Direcciones Equipos
JORNADA 1
1
07/10/18

12:30
Mintonette CV Pozuelo
2 - 3
Feel Volley Alcobendas
(22-25/26-24/24-26/25-22/9-15)
Lugar: Carpa CD Valle de las Cañas
2
07/10/18

11:30
Aceites Abril CVO
3 - 2
Rivas Ciudad Deporte
(25-18/25-20/20-25/25-27/15-12)
Lugar: Polideportivo O Pompeo
3
07/10/18

12:30
Vialki Udapa
0 - 3
Fertiberia Los Campos
(23-25/16-25/13-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Judimendi
4
07/10/18

13:00
CV Collado Villalba
3 - 1
Universidad de Salamanca
(25-18/25-22/15-25/25-16/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Municipal Kike Blás
5
06/10/18

20:00
Curtidora Universidad Oviedo
0 - 3
CV Sayre Décimas
(17-25/23-25/21-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Los Canapés
6
06/10/18

20:30
Apartahotel MM Badajoz
0 - 3
SAD Recuerdo
(16-25/13-25/20-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Juancho Pérez
JORNADA 2
7
13/10/18

19:00
SAD Recuerdo
3 - 0
Mintonette CV Pozuelo
(25-15/25-12/25-16/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Recuerdo
JORNADA 13
8
20/01/19

12:00
CV Sayre Décimas
3 - 0
Apartahotel MM Badajoz
(25-6/25-16/25-15/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Centro Insular de Deportes
JORNADA 2
9
13/10/18

17:00
Universidad de Salamanca
2 - 3
Curtidora Universidad Oviedo
(27-25/29-27/21-25/17-25/8-15)
Lugar: Pol. Miguel de Unamuno
JORNADA 8
10
25/11/18

12:30
Fertiberia Los Campos
3 - 0
CV Collado Villalba
(25-15/25-19/25-6/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pol. Municipal Los Campos
JORNADA 2
11
13/10/18

20:00
Rivas Ciudad Deporte
3 - 0
Vialki Udapa
(25-12/25-17/25-17/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón CEIP José Hierro
12
14/10/18

12:30
Feel Volley Alcobendas
0 - 3
Aceites Abril CVO
(17-25/20-25/15-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Luis Buñuel
JORNADA 3
13
21/10/18

12:30
Mintonette CV Pozuelo
1 - 3
Aceites Abril CVO
(25-22/23-25/20-25/26-28/0-0)
Lugar: Carpa CD Valle de las Cañas
14
21/10/18

12:30
Vialki Udapa
3 - 0
Feel Volley Alcobendas
(25-19/25-20/26-24/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Judimendi
15
21/10/18

13:00
CV Collado Villalba
1 - 3
Rivas Ciudad Deporte
(25-22/12-25/15-25/19-25/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Municipal Kike Blás
16
20/10/18

17:30
Curtidora Universidad Oviedo
2 - 3
Fertiberia Los Campos
(25-21/25-12/23-25/23-25/9-15)
Lugar: Polideportivo Los Canapés
17
20/10/18

19:00
Apartahotel MM Badajoz
3 - 0
Universidad de Salamanca
(25-22/25-18/25-21/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Juancho Pérez
18
20/10/18

19:00
SAD Recuerdo
0 - 3
CV Sayre Décimas
(22-25/18-25/20-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Recuerdo
JORNADA 4
19
28/10/18

12:00
CV Sayre Décimas
3 - 0
Mintonette CV Pozuelo
(25-17/25-15/25-11/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Centro Insular de Deportes
20
28/10/18

11:30
Universidad de Salamanca
0 - 3
SAD Recuerdo
(19-25/16-25/24-26/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pol. Miguel de Unamuno
JORNADA 15
21
02/02/19

20:00
Fertiberia Los Campos
3 - 0
Apartahotel MM Badajoz
(25-12/25-16/25-18/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pol. Municipal Los Campos
JORNADA 4
22
27/10/18

20:00
Rivas Ciudad Deporte
3 - 0
Curtidora Universidad Oviedo
(25-17/25-19/25-18/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón CEIP José Hierro
23
27/10/18

19:00
Feel Volley Alcobendas
3 - 1
CV Collado Villalba
(25-22/27-25/19-25/25-23/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Luis Buñuel
24
28/10/18

11:30
Aceites Abril CVO
3 - 0
Vialki Udapa
(25-19/25-23/25-17/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo O Pompeo
JORNADA 5
25
04/11/18

12:30
Mintonette CV Pozuelo
3 - 1
Vialki Udapa
(22-25/25-21/25-19/25-21/0-0)
Lugar: Carpa CD Valle de las Cañas
26
04/11/18

13:00
CV Collado Villalba
0 - 3
Aceites Abril CVO
(28-30/14-25/20-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pol. Los Negrales (Alpedrete)
JORNADA 4
27
28/10/18

12:30
Feel Volley Alcobendas
3 - 0
Curtidora Universidad Oviedo
(25-20/25-14/25-12/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Luis Buñuel
JORNADA 5
28
03/11/18

19:00
Apartahotel MM Badajoz
1 - 3
Rivas Ciudad Deporte
(20-25/23-25/25-19/14-25/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Juancho Pérez
29
03/11/18

19:00
SAD Recuerdo
3 - 0
Fertiberia Los Campos
(25-18/25-17/25-19/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Recuerdo
30
04/11/18

12:00
CV Sayre Décimas
3 - 0
Universidad de Salamanca
(25-17/25-13/25-9/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. El Batán
JORNADA 6
31
10/11/18

16:30
Universidad de Salamanca
1 - 3
Mintonette CV Pozuelo
(22-25/18-25/25-21/14-25/0-0)
Lugar: Pol. Miguel de Unamuno
32
11/11/18

12:30
Fertiberia Los Campos
0 - 3
CV Sayre Décimas
(23-25/17-25/25-27/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pol. Municipal Los Campos
33
10/11/18

20:00
Rivas Ciudad Deporte
1 - 3
SAD Recuerdo
(25-22/13-25/22-25/17-25/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón CEIP José Hierro
34
11/11/18

12:30
Feel Volley Alcobendas
1 - 3
Apartahotel MM Badajoz
(25-22/21-25/15-25/23-25/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Luis Buñuel
35
11/11/18

11:30
Aceites Abril CVO
3 - 0
Curtidora Universidad Oviedo
(25-19/25-19/25-12/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo O Pompeo
36
11/11/18

12:30
Vialki Udapa
3 - 2
CV Collado Villalba
(14-25/25-23/25-16/11-25/15-12)
Lugar: Polideportivo Judimendi
JORNADA 7
37
18/11/18

12:30
Mintonette CV Pozuelo
3 - 2
CV Collado Villalba
(25-21/25-23/19-25/23-25/15-10)
Lugar: Carpa CD Valle de las Cañas
38
17/11/18

17:30
Curtidora Universidad Oviedo
3 - 0
Vialki Udapa
(25-15/25-22/25-14/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Los Canapés
39
17/11/18

18:00
Apartahotel MM Badajoz
1 - 3
Aceites Abril CVO
(25-23/15-25/20-25/18-25/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Las Palmeras
40
17/11/18

19:00
SAD Recuerdo
3 - 0
Feel Volley Alcobendas
(28-26/25-13/25-15/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Recuerdo
41
18/11/18

12:00
CV Sayre Décimas
3 - 1
Rivas Ciudad Deporte
(25-15/25-21/22-25/25-15/0-0)
Lugar: Centro Insular de Deportes
42
17/11/18

19:30
Universidad de Salamanca
1 - 3
Fertiberia Los Campos
(29-27/14-25/18-25/20-25/0-0)
Lugar: Pol. Miguel de Unamuno
JORNADA 9
43
02/12/18

12:30
Fertiberia Los Campos
3 - 1
Mintonette CV Pozuelo
(25-27/25-22/25-11/25-18/0-0)
Lugar: Pol. Municipal Los Campos
JORNADA 8
44
24/11/18

17:30
Rivas Ciudad Deporte
3 - 0
Universidad de Salamanca
(25-14/25-21/27-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón CEIP José Hierro
45
25/11/18

12:30
Feel Volley Alcobendas
0 - 3
CV Sayre Décimas
(21-25/14-25/9-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Luis Buñuel
46
25/11/18

11:30
Aceites Abril CVO
0 - 3
SAD Recuerdo
(15-25/19-25/11-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo O Pompeo
47
25/11/18

12:30
Vialki Udapa
2 - 3
Apartahotel MM Badajoz
(20-25/25-20/25-23/22-25/6-15)
Lugar: Polideportivo Judimendi
48
24/11/18

17:30
Curtidora Universidad Oviedo
3 - 0
CV Collado Villalba
(25-22/25-15/25-12/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Los Canapés
JORNADA 19
49
02/03/19

20:00
Mintonette CV Pozuelo
0 - 0
Curtidora Universidad Oviedo
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Carpa CD Valle de las Cañas
JORNADA 9
50
01/12/18

19:00
Apartahotel MM Badajoz
3 - 0
CV Collado Villalba
(25-15/25-12/25-15/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Juancho Pérez
51
01/12/18

19:30
SAD Recuerdo
3 - 0
Vialki Udapa
(25-15/25-16/25-23/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Recuerdo
52
02/12/18

12:00
CV Sayre Décimas
3 - 0
Aceites Abril CVO
(25-16/25-19/25-14/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Centro Insular de Deportes
53
01/12/18

19:30
Universidad de Salamanca
3 - 1
Feel Volley Alcobendas
(26-24/22-25/26-24/26-24/0-0)
Lugar: Pol. Miguel de Unamuno
54
01/12/18

20:00
Fertiberia Los Campos
3 - 1
Rivas Ciudad Deporte
(25-21/11-25/25-17/25-22/0-0)
Lugar: Pol. Municipal Los Campos
JORNADA 11
55
19/12/18

21:00
Mintonette CV Pozuelo
3 - 2
Rivas Ciudad Deporte
(30-28/20-25/17-25/25-20/15-13)
Lugar: Pabellón José Hierro - Rivas
JORNADA 5
56
04/11/18

12:30
Feel Volley Alcobendas
0 - 3
Fertiberia Los Campos
(20-25/15-25/12-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Luis Buñuel
JORNADA 10
57
09/12/18

11:30
Aceites Abril CVO
1 - 3
Universidad de Salamanca
(20-25/25-17/23-25/21-25/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo O Pompeo
58
09/12/18

12:30
Vialki Udapa
0 - 3
CV Sayre Décimas
(15-25/18-25/14-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Judimendi
JORNADA 9
59
04/12/18

20:15
CV Collado Villalba
0 - 3
SAD Recuerdo
(16-25/19-25/18-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Recuerdo
JORNADA 15
60
03/02/19

12:00
Curtidora Universidad Oviedo
3 - 1
Apartahotel MM Badajoz
(25-17/18-25/26-24/25-19/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Los Canapés
JORNADA 11
61
15/12/18

18:00
Apartahotel MM Badajoz
3 - 1
Mintonette CV Pozuelo
(25-23/21-25/25-23/25-23/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Juancho Pérez
62
15/12/18

19:00
SAD Recuerdo
3 - 0
Curtidora Universidad Oviedo
(25-15/25-14/25-14/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Recuerdo
63
16/12/18

12:00
CV Sayre Décimas
3 - 0
CV Collado Villalba
(25-12/25-12/25-16/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Centro Insular de Deportes
64
16/12/18

11:30
Universidad de Salamanca
3 - 0
Vialki Udapa
(25-19/25-22/25-22/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pol. Miguel de Unamuno
65
15/12/18

20:00
Fertiberia Los Campos
3 - 1
Aceites Abril CVO
(27-25/25-20/25-27/25-17/0-0)
Lugar: Pol. Municipal Los Campos
66
15/12/18

20:00
Rivas Ciudad Deporte
3 - 1
Feel Volley Alcobendas
(25-17/25-23/17-25/25-20/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón CEIP José Hierro
JORNADA 12
67
13/01/19

12:30
Feel Volley Alcobendas
3 - 0
Mintonette CV Pozuelo
(25-20/25-16/25-18/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Luis Buñuel
68
12/01/19

20:00
Rivas Ciudad Deporte
3 - 1
Aceites Abril CVO
(25-16/25-19/15-25/27-25/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón CEIP José Hierro
69
12/01/19

20:00
Fertiberia Los Campos
3 - 0
Vialki Udapa
(25-20/25-19/25-20/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pol. Municipal Los Campos
70
12/01/19

16:30
Universidad de Salamanca
3 - 0
CV Collado Villalba
(25-20/25-23/25-23/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pol. Miguel de Unamuno
71
13/01/19

11:00
CV Sayre Décimas
3 - 0
Curtidora Universidad Oviedo
(25-18/25-12/25-15/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Centro Insular de Deportes
72
12/01/19

19:30
SAD Recuerdo
3 - 0
Apartahotel MM Badajoz
(25-19/25-17/25-23/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Recuerdo
JORNADA 13
73
20/01/19

12:30
Mintonette CV Pozuelo
0 - 3
SAD Recuerdo
(19-25/19-25/23-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Carpa CD Valle de las Cañas
JORNADA 2
74
14/10/18

11:00
Apartahotel MM Badajoz
0 - 3
CV Sayre Décimas
(13-25/12-25/16-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Juancho Pérez
JORNADA 13
75
19/01/19

17:30
Curtidora Universidad Oviedo
1 - 3
Universidad de Salamanca
(23-25/22-25/25-14/26-28/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Los Canapés
76
20/01/19

13:00
CV Collado Villalba
1 - 3
Fertiberia Los Campos
(21-25/26-24/16-25/23-25/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Los Negrales
77
20/01/19

12:30
Vialki Udapa
0 - 3
Rivas Ciudad Deporte
(14-25/12-25/22-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Judimendi
78
20/01/19

11:30
Aceites Abril CVO
3 - 1
Feel Volley Alcobendas
(25-22/20-25/255-28/25-17/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo O Pompeo
JORNADA 14
79
27/01/19

11:30
Aceites Abril CVO
3 - 1
Mintonette CV Pozuelo
(25-22/24-26/25-19/25-23/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo O Pompeo
80
27/01/19

12:30
Feel Volley Alcobendas
3 - 0
Vialki Udapa
(25-18/25-20/25-23/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Luis Buñuel
81
26/01/19

20:00
Rivas Ciudad Deporte
1 - 3
CV Collado Villalba
(23-25/27-25/19-25/13-25/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón CEIP José Hierro
82
26/01/19

20:00
Fertiberia Los Campos
3 - 0
Curtidora Universidad Oviedo
(25-18/25-14/25-20/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pol. Municipal Los Campos
83
27/01/19

11:30
Universidad de Salamanca
3 - 0
Apartahotel MM Badajoz
(25-15/25-20/25-18/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pol. Miguel de Unamuno
84
27/01/19

12:00
CV Sayre Décimas
3 - 0
SAD Recuerdo
(25-17/25-18/25-10/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Centro Insular de Deportes
JORNADA 15
85
03/02/19

12:30
Mintonette CV Pozuelo
0 - 3
CV Sayre Décimas
(22-25/19-25/23-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Carpa CD Valle de las Cañas
86
02/02/19

17:00
SAD Recuerdo
3 - 1
Universidad de Salamanca
(25-18/23-25/25-7/25-17/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Recuerdo
JORNADA 7
87
18/11/18

13:00
Apartahotel MM Badajoz
0 - 3
Fertiberia Los Campos
(23-25/21-25/20-23/25-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Juancho Pérez
JORNADA 15
88
02/02/19

17:30
Curtidora Universidad Oviedo
2 - 3
Rivas Ciudad Deporte
(21-25/25-13/16-25/27-25/11-15)
Lugar: Polideportivo Los Canapés
89
03/02/19

13:00
CV Collado Villalba
1 - 3
Feel Volley Alcobendas
(27-25/19-25/15-25/20-25/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Municipal Kike Blás
90
03/02/19

12:30
Vialki Udapa
0 - 3
Aceites Abril CVO
(13-25/14-25/22-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Judimendi
JORNADA 16
91
10/02/19

12:30
Vialki Udapa
0 - 3
Mintonette CV Pozuelo
(25-27/18-25/21-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Judimendi
92
10/02/19

11:30
Aceites Abril CVO
3 - 0
CV Collado Villalba
(25-15/25-16/25-21/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo O Pompeo
JORNADA 21
93
16/03/19

17:00
Curtidora Universidad Oviedo
0 - 0
Feel Volley Alcobendas
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Los Canapés
JORNADA 16
94
09/02/19

20:00
Rivas Ciudad Deporte
1 - 3
Apartahotel MM Badajoz
(17-25/25-9/22-25/16-25/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón CEIP José Hierro
JORNADA 21
95
16/03/19

20:00
Fertiberia Los Campos
0 - 0
SAD Recuerdo
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pol. Municipal Los Campos
JORNADA 16
96
09/02/19

20:00
Universidad de Salamanca
0 - 3
CV Sayre Décimas
(21-25/11-25/14-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pol. Miguel de Unamuno
JORNADA 17
97
17/02/19

12:30
Mintonette CV Pozuelo
3 - 1
Universidad de Salamanca
(25-16/20-25/25-15/26-24/0-0)
Lugar: Carpa CD Valle de las Cañas
98
17/02/19

12:00
CV Sayre Décimas
3 - 0
Fertiberia Los Campos
(25-14/25-7/25-10/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Centro Insular de Deportes
99
16/02/19

19:30
SAD Recuerdo
3 - 0
Rivas Ciudad Deporte
(25-18/25-22/25-20/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Recuerdo
100
16/02/19

19:00
Apartahotel MM Badajoz
3 - 2
Feel Volley Alcobendas
(25-13/16-25/25-15/22-25/15-11)
Lugar: Pabellón Juancho Pérez
101
16/02/19

17:30
Curtidora Universidad Oviedo
3 - 1
Aceites Abril CVO
(25-19/18-25/25-15/25-20/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Los Canapés
102
17/02/19

13:00
CV Collado Villalba
3 - 1
Vialki Udapa
(22-25/25-17/25-17/25-19/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Municipal Kike Blás
JORNADA 18
103
24/02/19

13:00
CV Collado Villalba
0 - 0
Mintonette CV Pozuelo
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Municipal Kike Blás
104
24/02/19

12:30
Vialki Udapa
0 - 0
Curtidora Universidad Oviedo
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Judimendi
105
23/02/19

19:00
Aceites Abril CVO
3 - 1
Apartahotel MM Badajoz
(20-25/25-21/25-22/28-26/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo O Pompeo
JORNADA 17
106
20/02/19

20:15
Feel Volley Alcobendas
0 - 0
SAD Recuerdo
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Recuerdo
JORNADA 18
107
23/02/19

20:00
Rivas Ciudad Deporte
0 - 3
CV Sayre Décimas
(20-25/15-25/20-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón CEIP José Hierro
108
23/02/19

20:00
Fertiberia Los Campos
3 - 0
Universidad de Salamanca
(25-13/25-20/25-15/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pol. Municipal Los Campos
JORNADA 20
109
10/03/19

12:30
Mintonette CV Pozuelo
0 - 0
Fertiberia Los Campos
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Carpa CD Valle de las Cañas
JORNADA 19
110
02/03/19

19:00
Universidad de Salamanca
0 - 0
Rivas Ciudad Deporte
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pol. Miguel de Unamuno
111
03/03/19

13:00
CV Sayre Décimas
0 - 0
Feel Volley Alcobendas
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Centro Insular de Deportes
112
02/03/19

17:30
SAD Recuerdo
0 - 0
Aceites Abril CVO
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Recuerdo
113
02/03/19

19:00
Apartahotel MM Badajoz
0 - 0
Vialki Udapa
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Juancho Pérez
114
03/03/19

11:00
CV Collado Villalba
0 - 0
Curtidora Universidad Oviedo
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Los Negrales
JORNADA 9
115
01/12/18

17:30
Curtidora Universidad Oviedo
3 - 0
Mintonette CV Pozuelo
(30-28/25-14/25-19/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Los Canapés
JORNADA 20
116
10/03/19

13:00
CV Collado Villalba
0 - 0
Apartahotel MM Badajoz
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Municipal Kike Blás
117
10/03/19

12:30
Vialki Udapa
0 - 0
SAD Recuerdo
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Judimendi
118
10/03/19

11:30
Aceites Abril CVO
0 - 0
CV Sayre Décimas
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo O Pompeo
119
10/03/19

12:30
Feel Volley Alcobendas
0 - 0
Universidad de Salamanca
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Luis Buñuel
120
09/03/19

20:00
Rivas Ciudad Deporte
0 - 0
Fertiberia Los Campos
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón CEIP José Hierro
JORNADA 21
121
16/03/19

20:00
Rivas Ciudad Deporte
0 - 0
Mintonette CV Pozuelo
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón CEIP José Hierro
122
17/03/19

12:30
Fertiberia Los Campos
0 - 0
Feel Volley Alcobendas
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pol. Municipal Los Campos
123
17/03/19

11:30
Universidad de Salamanca
0 - 0
Aceites Abril CVO
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pol. Miguel de Unamuno
124
17/03/19

12:00
CV Sayre Décimas
0 - 0
Vialki Udapa
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Centro Insular de Deportes
JORNADA 22
125
23/03/19

20:00
SAD Recuerdo
0 - 0
CV Collado Villalba
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Sala Escolar Antonio Machado
JORNADA 11
126
16/12/18

13:00
Apartahotel MM Badajoz
3 - 0
Curtidora Universidad Oviedo
(25-19/25-21/25-19/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Juancho Pérez
JORNADA 22
127
24/03/19

12:30
Mintonette CV Pozuelo
0 - 0
Apartahotel MM Badajoz
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Carpa CD Valle de las Cañas
JORNADA 21
128
17/03/19

12:00
Curtidora Universidad Oviedo
0 - 0
SAD Recuerdo
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Los Canapés
JORNADA 22
129
24/03/19

13:00
CV Collado Villalba
0 - 0
CV Sayre Décimas
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Municipal Kike Blás
130
24/03/19

12:30
Vialki Udapa
0 - 0
Universidad de Salamanca
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Judimendi
131
24/03/19

11:30
Aceites Abril CVO
0 - 0
Fertiberia Los Campos
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo O Pompeo
132
24/03/19

12:30
Feel Volley Alcobendas
0 - 0
Rivas Ciudad Deporte
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Luis Buñuel