.

 

Segunda Fase 1 - 6 - Grupo 1

45. Voleibol Madrigal - Smurfit Kappa CD Murianense 29/12/17 (09:30-11:00 - Frontón San Jose 1) 2 - 0 (25-22/25-21/0-0/0-0/0-0)
53. Volei Els Arcs - Smurfit Kappa CD Murianense 29/12/17 (12:30-14:00 - Frontón San Jose 1) 0 - 2 (14-25/21-25/0-0/0-0/0-0)
61. Voleibol Madrigal - Volei Els Arcs 29/12/17 (15:30-17:00 - Frontón San Jose 1) 2 - 0 (25-18/25-19/0-0/0-0/0-0)

.

CLASIFICACIÓN Ptos J G P SF SC PF PF
1. Voleibol Madrigal 4 2 2 0 4 0 100 80
2. Smurfit Kappa CD Murianense 3 2 1 1 2 2 93 85
3. Volei Els Arcs 2 2 0 2 0 4 72 100

Segunda Fase 1 - 6 - Grupo 2

46. Club Villanovense Voleibol - SMD Cartaya 29/12/17 (11:00-12:30 - Frontón San Jose 1) 2 - 0 (25-18/25-16/0-0/0-0/0-0)
54. Licenciados Reunidos - SMD Cartaya 29/12/17 (14:00-15:30 - Frontón San Jose 1) 2 - 1 (17-25/25-15/15-12/0-0/0-0)
62. Club Villanovense Voleibol - Licenciados Reunidos 29/12/17 (17:00-18:30 - Frontón San Jose 1) 0 - 2 (18-25/17-25/0-0/0-0/0-0)

.

CLASIFICACIÓN Ptos J G P SF SC PF PF
1. Licenciados Reunidos 4 2 2 0 4 1 107 87
2. Club Villanovense Voleibol 3 2 1 1 2 2 85 84
3. SMD Cartaya 2 2 0 2 1 4 86 107

Segunda Fase 7 - 12 - Grupo 3

47. VP Madrid Negro - Voleibol Motilla 29/12/17 (09:30-11:00 - Doncel 1) 0 - 2 (14-25/25-27/0-0/0-0/0-0)
55. Cañamás CV Oliva - Voleibol Motilla 29/12/17 (12:30-14:00 - Doncel 1) 1 - 2 (25-10/21-25/14-16/0-0/0-0)
63. VP Madrid Negro - Cañamás CV Oliva 29/12/17 (17:00-18:30 - Doncel 1) 0 - 2 (0-25/0-25/0-0/0-0/0-0)

.

CLASIFICACIÓN Ptos J G P SF SC PF PF
1. Voleibol Motilla 4 2 2 0 4 1 103 99
2. Cañamás CV Oliva 3 2 1 1 3 2 110 51
3. VP Madrid Negro 2 2 0 2 0 4 39 102

Segunda Fase 7 - 12 - Grupo 4

48. Racing Playa San Juan - Hervás y Panduro 29/12/17 (11:00-12:30 - Doncel 1) 1 - 2 (25-15/22-25/13-15/0-0/0-0)
56. UVA Sanjo Morado - Hervás y Panduro 29/12/17 (15:30-17:00 - Doncel 1) 2 - 0 (25-15/25-12/0-0/0-0/0-0)
64. Racing Playa San Juan - UVA Sanjo Morado 29/12/17 (18:30-20:00 - Doncel 1) 0 - 2 (25-27/16-25/0-0/0-0/0-0)

.

CLASIFICACIÓN Ptos J G P SF SC PF PF
1. UVA Sanjo Morado 4 2 2 0 4 0 102 68
2. Hervás y Panduro 3 2 1 1 2 3 82 110
3. Racing Playa San Juan 2 2 0 2 1 4 101 107

Segunda Fase 13 - 18 - Grupo 5

49. GSD Las Suertes - CUV Alcorcón 29/12/17 (09:30-11:00 - Pedro San Vázquez 1) 1 - 2 (25-16/19-25/12-15/0-0/0-0)
57. CV Móstoles Azul - CUV Alcorcón 29/12/17 (12:30-14:00 - Pedro San Vázquez 1) 0 - 2 (27-29/17-25/0-0/0-0/0-0)
65. GSD Las Suertes - CV Móstoles Azul 29/12/17 (17:00-18:30 - Pedro San Vázquez 1) 0 - 2 (24-26/18-25/0-0/0-0/0-0)

.

CLASIFICACIÓN Ptos J G P SF SC PF PF
1. CUV Alcorcón 4 2 2 0 4 1 110 100
2. CV Móstoles Azul 3 2 1 1 2 2 95 96
3. GSD Las Suertes 2 2 0 2 1 4 98 107

Segunda Fase 13 - 18 - Grupo 6

50. Lourdes Silverstorm Stella - AEE Escola Pía Granollers 29/12/17 (11:00-12:30 - Pedro San Vázquez 1) 2 - 0 (25-23/25-12/0-0/0-0/0-0)
58. AD VB Rivas B - AEE Escola Pía Granollers 29/12/17 (15:30-17:00 - Pedro San Vázquez 1) 2 - 0 (25-11/25-15/0-0/0-0/0-0)
66. Lourdes Silverstorm Stella - AD VB Rivas B 29/12/17 (18:30-20:00 - Pedro San Vázquez 1) 0 - 2 (14-25/22-25/0-0/0-0/0-0)

.

CLASIFICACIÓN Ptos J G P SF SC PF PF
1. AD VB Rivas B 4 2 2 0 4 0 100 62
2. Lourdes Silverstorm Stella 3 2 1 1 2 2 86 85
3. AEE Escola Pía Granollers 2 2 0 2 0 4 61 100

Segunda Fase 19 - 26 - Grupo 7

51. CV Maó - AD Playas de Llanes 29/12/17 (09:30-11:00 - Río Tajo 1) 2 - 0 (25-13/25-23/0-0/0-0/0-0)
59. CV Maó - Sant Cugat Bronze 29/12/17 (17:00-18:30 - Río Tajo 1) 2 - 0 (25-14/25-19/0-0/0-0/0-0)
67. CV Maó - CV Las Rozas B 29/12/17 (12:30-14:00 - Río Tajo 1) 2 - 0 (25-21/25-22/0-0/0-0/0-0)
69. AD Playas de Llanes - Sant Cugat Bronze 29/12/17 (20:00-21:30 - Río Tajo 1) 0 - 2 (21-25/13-25/0-0/0-0/0-0)
71. AD Playas de Llanes - CV Las Rozas B 29/12/17 (18:30-20:00 - Río Tajo 1) 1 - 2 (19-25/25-21/7-15/0-0/0-0)
73. Sant Cugat Bronze - CV Las Rozas B 29/12/17 (11:00-12:30 - Río Tajo 1) 1 - 2 (25-21/20-25/13-15/0-0/0-0)

.

CLASIFICACIÓN Ptos J G P SF SC PF PF
1. CV Maó 6 3 3 0 6 0 150 112
2. CV Las Rozas B 5 3 2 1 4 4 165 159
3. Sant Cugat Bronze 4 3 1 2 3 4 141 145
4. AD Playas de Llanes 3 3 0 3 1 6 121 161

Segunda Fase 19 - 26 - Grupo 8

52. Newman Azul - CID Jovellanos 29/12/17 (09:30-11:00 - Las Lomas 1) 0 - 2 (24-26/19-25/0-0/0-0/0-0)
60. Newman Azul - CD Nava Voley 29/12/17 (17:00-18:30 - Las Lomas 1) 1 - 2 (25-20/8-25/14-16/0-0/0-0)
68. Newman Azul - CV Parla 29/12/17 (12:30-14:00 - Las Lomas 1) 2 - 0 (25-11/25-22/0-0/0-0/0-0)
70. CID Jovellanos - CD Nava Voley 29/12/17 (20:00-21:30 - Las Lomas 1) 2 - 0 (25-16/25-16/0-0/0-0/0-0)
72. CID Jovellanos - CV Parla 29/12/17 (18:30-20:00 - Las Lomas 1) 2 - 0 (25-12/25-4/0-0/0-0/0-0)
74. CD Nava Voley - CV Parla 29/12/17 (11:00-12:30 - Las Lomas 1) 2 - 0 (25-15/25-13/0-0/0-0/0-0)

.

CLASIFICACIÓN Ptos J G P SF SC PF PF
1. CID Jovellanos 6 3 3 0 6 0 151 91
2. CD Nava Voley 5 3 2 1 4 3 143 125
3. Newman Azul 4 3 1 2 3 4 140 145
4. CV Parla 3 3 0 3 0 6 77 150