ENCUENTROS

Equipos Lugar Fecha (Hora) Resultado
3. CV. Ibañés - Tomares Aljarafe XXI Pisuerga 1 22/06/18 (09:00) 0 - 2
4. Sant Just - Alcañiz Pisuerga 2 22/06/18 (09:00) 2 - 0
5. C. Miguel de Cervantes - Aljaferia Pisuerga 3 22/06/18 (09:00) 2 - 0
6. EDM Torrelavega - MC San José CNA Pisuerga 4 22/06/18 (09:00) 0 - 2
7. A.D. Lacimurga - CBI Alcobendas Pisuerga 5 22/06/18 (09:00) 2 - 1
8. A.D. La Unión - Universidad Burgos Maristas Pisuerga 6 22/06/18 (09:00) 1 - 2
9. CV Laredo - Voley Ciutat Cide Pisuerga 7 22/06/18 (09:00) 2 - 0
10. UValquirias - Jealsa Boiro Voleibol Pisuerga 8 22/06/18 (09:00) 0 - 2
1. Maristas La Inmaculada - Colegio San Ignacio Pisuerga 1 22/06/18 (10:30) 2 - 0
2. Doket Élite El Rosario - Salesianos S. José Artesano Pisuerga 2 22/06/18 (10:30) 0 - 2
11. cvleganes.com - C.V. Pontevedra Pisuerga 3 22/06/18 (10:30) 2 - 1
12. Aut. Gloria CV Al Kazar - Pureza CV Sedaví Pisuerga 4 22/06/18 (10:30) 0 - 2
13. Voleibol Arroyo - Club Voleibol Utrera Pisuerga 5 22/06/18 (10:30) 1 - 2
14. CV Haris Kids & Nits - Voleibol Astillero Pisuerga 6 22/06/18 (10:30) 0 - 2
15. Altis - Montero T. CV Pórtol Pisuerga 7 22/06/18 (10:30) 0 - 2
16. C.V. Esplugues - Compañía de María AB Pisuerga 8 22/06/18 (10:30) 2 - 0
20. Alcañiz - Tomares Aljarafe XXI Pisuerga 1 22/06/18 (12:00) 0 - 2
19. CV. Ibañés - Sant Just Pisuerga 2 22/06/18 (12:00) 1 - 2
22. MC San José CNA - Aljaferia Pisuerga 3 22/06/18 (12:00) 2 - 0
21. C. Miguel de Cervantes - EDM Torrelavega Pisuerga 4 22/06/18 (12:00) 2 - 0
24. Universidad Burgos Maristas - CBI Alcobendas Pisuerga 5 22/06/18 (12:00) 2 - 0
23. A.D. Lacimurga - A.D. La Unión Pisuerga 6 22/06/18 (12:00) 1 - 2
26. Jealsa Boiro Voleibol - Voley Ciutat Cide Pisuerga 7 22/06/18 (12:00) 2 - 1
25. CV Laredo - UValquirias Pisuerga 8 22/06/18 (12:00) 2 - 0
17. Maristas La Inmaculada - Doket Élite El Rosario Pisuerga 1 22/06/18 (13:30) 2 - 0
18. Salesianos S. José Artesano - Colegio San Ignacio Pisuerga 2 22/06/18 (13:30) 2 - 0
28. Pureza CV Sedaví - C.V. Pontevedra Pisuerga 3 22/06/18 (13:30) 1 - 2
27. cvleganes.com - Aut. Gloria CV Al Kazar Pisuerga 4 22/06/18 (13:30) 2 - 0
30. Voleibol Astillero - Club Voleibol Utrera Pisuerga 5 22/06/18 (13:30) 1 - 2
29. Voleibol Arroyo - CV Haris Kids & Nits Pisuerga 6 22/06/18 (13:30) 2 - 0
32. Compañía de María AB - Montero T. CV Pórtol Pisuerga 7 22/06/18 (13:30) 0 - 2
31. Altis - C.V. Esplugues Pisuerga 8 22/06/18 (13:30) 0 - 2
35. CV. Ibañés - Alcañiz Pisuerga 1 22/06/18 (17:00) 2 - 1
36. Sant Just - Tomares Aljarafe XXI Pisuerga 2 22/06/18 (17:00) 0 - 2
37. C. Miguel de Cervantes - MC San José CNA Pisuerga 3 22/06/18 (17:00) 0 - 2
38. EDM Torrelavega - Aljaferia Pisuerga 4 22/06/18 (17:00) 2 - 0
39. A.D. Lacimurga - Universidad Burgos Maristas Pisuerga 5 22/06/18 (17:00) 0 - 2
40. A.D. La Unión - CBI Alcobendas Pisuerga 6 22/06/18 (17:00) 2 - 0
41. CV Laredo - Jealsa Boiro Voleibol Pisuerga 7 22/06/18 (17:00) 2 - 0
42. UValquirias - Voley Ciutat Cide Pisuerga 8 22/06/18 (17:00) 0 - 2
33. Maristas La Inmaculada - Salesianos S. José Artesano Pisuerga 1 22/06/18 (18:30) 0 - 2
34. Doket Élite El Rosario - Colegio San Ignacio Pisuerga 2 22/06/18 (18:30) 0 - 2
43. cvleganes.com - Pureza CV Sedaví Pisuerga 3 22/06/18 (18:30) 0 - 2
44. Aut. Gloria CV Al Kazar - C.V. Pontevedra Pisuerga 4 22/06/18 (18:30) 0 - 2
45. Voleibol Arroyo - Voleibol Astillero Pisuerga 5 22/06/18 (18:30) 0 - 2
46. CV Haris Kids & Nits - Club Voleibol Utrera Pisuerga 6 22/06/18 (18:30) 0 - 2
47. Altis - Compañía de María AB Pisuerga 7 22/06/18 (18:30) 0 - 2
48. C.V. Esplugues - Montero T. CV Pórtol Pisuerga 8 22/06/18 (18:30) 2 - 0
57. Colegio San Ignacio - Altis Pisuerga 1 23/06/18 (09:00) 2 - 0
58. CV. Ibañés - CV Haris Kids & Nits Pisuerga 2 23/06/18 (09:00) 0 - 2
59. EDM Torrelavega - Aut. Gloria CV Al Kazar Pisuerga 3 23/06/18 (09:00) 2 - 0
60. A.D. Lacimurga - UValquirias Pisuerga 4 23/06/18 (09:00) 2 - 0
61. Doket Élite El Rosario - Compañía de María AB Pisuerga 5 23/06/18 (09:00) 1 - 2
62. Alcañiz - Voleibol Arroyo Pisuerga 6 23/06/18 (09:00) 0 - 2
63. Aljaferia - cvleganes.com Pisuerga 7 23/06/18 (09:00) 0 - 2
64. CBI Alcobendas - Voley Ciutat Cide Pisuerga 8 23/06/18 (09:00) 0 - 2
49. Salesianos S. José Artesano - Montero T. CV Pórtol Pisuerga 1 23/06/18 (10:30) 2 - 1
50. Tomares Aljarafe XXI - Voleibol Astillero Pisuerga 2 23/06/18 (10:30) 2 - 0
51. MC San José CNA - C.V. Pontevedra Pisuerga 3 23/06/18 (10:30) 2 - 0
52. Universidad Burgos Maristas - Jealsa Boiro Voleibol Pisuerga 4 23/06/18 (10:30) 2 - 1
53. Maristas La Inmaculada - C.V. Esplugues Pisuerga 5 23/06/18 (10:30) 0 - 2
54. Sant Just - Club Voleibol Utrera Pisuerga 6 23/06/18 (10:30) 2 - 0
55. C. Miguel de Cervantes - Pureza CV Sedaví Pisuerga 7 23/06/18 (10:30) 2 - 1
56. A.D. La Unión - CV Laredo Pisuerga 8 23/06/18 (10:30) 0 - 2
73. Colegio San Ignacio - Voley Ciutat Cide Pisuerga 1 23/06/18 (12:00) 2 - 0
74. CV Haris Kids & Nits - cvleganes.com Pisuerga 2 23/06/18 (12:00) 2 - 1
75. EDM Torrelavega - Voleibol Arroyo Pisuerga 3 23/06/18 (12:00) 2 - 1
76. A.D. Lacimurga - Compañía de María AB Pisuerga 4 23/06/18 (12:00) 2 - 0
77. Altis - CBI Alcobendas Pisuerga 5 23/06/18 (12:00) 2 - 1
78. CV. Ibañés - Aljaferia Pisuerga 6 23/06/18 (12:00) 2 - 1
79. Aut. Gloria CV Al Kazar - Alcañiz Pisuerga 7 23/06/18 (12:00) 0 - 2
80. UValquirias - Doket Élite El Rosario Pisuerga 8 23/06/18 (12:00) 2 - 1
65. Salesianos S. José Artesano - CV Laredo Pisuerga 1 23/06/18 (13:30) 2 - 0
66. Tomares Aljarafe XXI - C. Miguel de Cervantes Pisuerga 2 23/06/18 (13:30) 2 - 0
67. MC San José CNA - Sant Just Pisuerga 3 23/06/18 (13:30) 2 - 0
68. Universidad Burgos Maristas - C.V. Esplugues Pisuerga 4 23/06/18 (13:30) 0 - 2
69. Montero T. CV Pórtol - A.D. La Unión Pisuerga 5 23/06/18 (13:30) 2 - 0
70. Voleibol Astillero - Pureza CV Sedaví Pisuerga 6 23/06/18 (13:30) 1 - 2
71. C.V. Pontevedra - Club Voleibol Utrera Pisuerga 7 23/06/18 (13:30) 2 - 1
72. Jealsa Boiro Voleibol - Maristas La Inmaculada Pisuerga 8 23/06/18 (13:30) 1 - 2
89. Colegio San Ignacio - EDM Torrelavega Pisuerga 1 23/06/18 (17:00) 2 - 1
90. CV Haris Kids & Nits - A.D. Lacimurga Pisuerga 2 23/06/18 (17:00) 0 - 2
91. Voley Ciutat Cide - Voleibol Arroyo Pisuerga 3 23/06/18 (17:00) 2 - 1
92. cvleganes.com - Compañía de María AB Pisuerga 4 23/06/18 (17:00) 2 - 1
93. Altis - Alcañiz Pisuerga 5 23/06/18 (17:00) 2 - 0
94. CV. Ibañés - UValquirias Pisuerga 6 23/06/18 (17:00) 2 - 0
95. CBI Alcobendas - Aut. Gloria CV Al Kazar Pisuerga 7 23/06/18 (17:00) 0 - 2
96. Aljaferia - Doket Élite El Rosario Pisuerga 8 23/06/18 (17:00) 2 - 1
81. Salesianos S. José Artesano - MC San José CNA Pisuerga 1 23/06/18 (18:30) 2 - 0
82. Tomares Aljarafe XXI - C.V. Esplugues Pisuerga 2 23/06/18 (18:30) 0 - 2
83. CV Laredo - Sant Just Pisuerga 3 23/06/18 (18:30) 2 - 0
84. C. Miguel de Cervantes - Universidad Burgos Maristas Pisuerga 4 23/06/18 (18:30) 2 - 1
85. Montero T. CV Pórtol - C.V. Pontevedra Pisuerga 5 23/06/18 (18:30) 2 - 0
86. Pureza CV Sedaví - Maristas La Inmaculada Pisuerga 6 23/06/18 (18:30) 0 - 2
87. A.D. La Unión - Club Voleibol Utrera Pisuerga 7 23/06/18 (18:30) 2 - 0
88. Voleibol Astillero - Jealsa Boiro Voleibol Pisuerga 8 23/06/18 (18:30) 2 - 0
104. Colegio San Ignacio - A.D. Lacimurga Pisuerga 1 24/06/18 (09:30) 0 - 0
103. EDM Torrelavega - CV Haris Kids & Nits Pisuerga 2 24/06/18 (09:30) 0 - 0
102. cvleganes.com - Voley Ciutat Cide Pisuerga 3 24/06/18 (09:30) 0 - 0
101. Compañía de María AB - Voleibol Arroyo Pisuerga 4 24/06/18 (09:30) 0 - 0
100. Altis - CV. Ibañés Pisuerga 5 24/06/18 (09:30) 0 - 0
99. Alcañiz - UValquirias Pisuerga 6 24/06/18 (09:30) 0 - 0
98. Aut. Gloria CV Al Kazar - Aljaferia Pisuerga 7 24/06/18 (09:30) 0 - 0
97. CBI Alcobendas - Doket Élite El Rosario Pisuerga 8 24/06/18 (09:30) 0 - 0
110. CV Laredo - C. Miguel de Cervantes Pisuerga 1 24/06/18 (11:00) 0 - 0
109. Sant Just - Universidad Burgos Maristas Pisuerga 2 24/06/18 (11:00) 0 - 0
108. Montero T. CV Pórtol - Maristas La Inmaculada Pisuerga 3 24/06/18 (11:00) 0 - 0
107. C.V. Pontevedra - Pureza CV Sedaví Pisuerga 4 24/06/18 (11:00) 0 - 0
106. A.D. La Unión - Voleibol Astillero Pisuerga 5 24/06/18 (11:00) 0 - 0
105. Club Voleibol Utrera - Jealsa Boiro Voleibol Pisuerga 6 24/06/18 (11:00) 0 - 0
111. MC San José CNA - Tomares Aljarafe XXI Pisuerga 3 24/06/18 (12:30) 0 - 0
112. Salesianos S. José Artesano - C.V. Esplugues Pisuerga 5 24/06/18 (12:30) 0 - 0