Direcciones Equipos
JORNADA 1
1
05/10/19

16:00
Barça CVB U20
2 - 3
DSV CV Sant Cugat
(19-25/25-22/25-22/20-25/4-15)
Lugar: INEFC Barcelona
2
05/10/19

20:15
CV Zaragoza Artemisa
0 - 3
CVS U Energía Sóller
(8-25/11-25/10-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Siglo XXI
3
05/10/19

16:00
CV Sant Boi Baix Motor
0 - 3
IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas
(15-25/17-25/21-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CEM Pau Gasol
4
06/10/19

12:00
SURIS Volei Molins
1 - 3
Cecell Lleida
(22-25/25-23/14-25/21-25/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. Molins de Rei
5
06/10/19

14:00
CN Sabadell
1 - 3
Voleibol Sant Just
(20-25/25-21/22-25/20-25/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón 3
6
05/10/19

16:00
CH Bordils
3 - 0
Almozara 2000
(25-16/25-19/25-13/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Blanc i Verd
JORNADA 2
7
13/10/19

10:00
Almozara 2000
3 - 2
Barça CVB U20
(25-21/17-25/23-25/25-16/15-6)
Lugar: CDM Siglo XXI
8
13/10/19

10:30
Voleibol Sant Just
3 - 0
CH Bordils
(25-22/25-14/25-22/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pavelló Virolai
9
12/10/19

20:00
Cecell Lleida
0 - 3
CN Sabadell
(21-25/15-25/15-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pavelló Joan Oró
10
13/10/19

14:00
IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas
3 - 0
SURIS Volei Molins
(25-15/25-18/25-5/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Centro Insular de Deportes
Árbitros
1er Jose Antonio Santana - 2° Noelia Navarro
11
12/10/19

16:00
CVS U Energía Sóller
3 - 0
CV Sant Boi Baix Motor
(25-20/25-18/25-23/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Son Angelats
12
12/10/19

16:00
DSV CV Sant Cugat
3 - 0
CV Zaragoza Artemisa
(25-14/25-11/25-11/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. de Valldoreix
JORNADA 3
13
24/11/19

09:30
Barça CVB U20
3 - 0
CV Zaragoza Artemisa
(25-18/25-16/25-17/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo de La Marina
14
19/10/19

16:45
CV Sant Boi Baix Motor
1 - 3
DSV CV Sant Cugat
(25-22/16-25/25-27/21-25/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. La Parellada
15
20/10/19

12:00
SURIS Volei Molins
0 - 3
CVS U Energía Sóller
(14-25/16-25/21-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. Molins de Rei
16
19/10/19

13:45
CN Sabadell
2 - 3
IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas
(29-27/23-25/25-23/32-34/10-15)
Lugar: Pabellón 3
17
19/10/19

20:00
CH Bordils
3 - 0
Cecell Lleida
(25-18/29-27/25-23/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Blanc i Verd
18
19/10/19

20:00
Almozara 2000
1 - 3
Voleibol Sant Just
(20-25/25-18/27-29/11-25/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Siglo XXI
JORNADA 4
19
26/10/19

19:30
Voleibol Sant Just
3 - 0
Barça CVB U20
(25-17/25-23/25-13/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CEM Bonaigua 3
20
26/10/19

20:00
Cecell Lleida
0 - 3
Almozara 2000
(26-28/17-25/15-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pavelló Joan Oró
21
26/10/19

20:00
IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas
3 - 0
CH Bordils
(25-16/25-18/25-13/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Centro Insular de Deportes
Árbitros
1er Jose Antonio Santana - 2° Kimberly Alamo
22
27/10/19

12:30
CVS U Energía Sóller
1 - 3
CN Sabadell
(20-25/25-18/14-25/17-25/0-0)
Lugar: Son Angelats
23
26/10/19

16:00
DSV CV Sant Cugat
3 - 0
SURIS Volei Molins
(25-22/25-15/25-10/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. de Valldoreix
24
26/10/19

20:15
CV Zaragoza Artemisa
0 - 3
CV Sant Boi Baix Motor
(7-25/12-25/13-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Siglo XXI
JORNADA 5
25
02/11/19

20:30
Barça CVB U20
3 - 0
CV Sant Boi Baix Motor
(26-24/27-25/25-23/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: INEFC Barcelona
26
03/11/19

12:00
SURIS Volei Molins
3 - 0
CV Zaragoza Artemisa
(25-16/25-10/25-15/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. Molins de Rei
27
02/11/19

18:30
CN Sabadell
3 - 2
DSV CV Sant Cugat
(25-19/17-25/21-25/25-13/15-12)
Lugar: Pabellón 3
28
02/11/19

16:00
CH Bordils
3 - 1
CVS U Energía Sóller
(25-23/25-20/17-25/25-18/0-0)
Lugar: Blanc i Verd
29
02/11/19

10:00
Almozara 2000
0 - 3
IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas
(15-25/22-25/15-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Siglo XXI
30
02/11/19

19:30
Voleibol Sant Just
3 - 0
Cecell Lleida
(25-10/25-8/25-15/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CEM Bonaigua 3
JORNADA 6
31
09/11/19

20:00
Cecell Lleida
3 - 2
Barça CVB U20
(22-25/20-25/25-21/25-19/15-11)
Lugar: Pavelló Joan Oró
JORNADA 10
32
08/12/19

10:45
IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas
1 - 3
Voleibol Sant Just
(25-20/14-25/21-25/15-25/0-0)
Lugar: CEM Bonaigua 3 - Sant Just
JORNADA 6
33
09/11/19

18:30
CVS U Energía Sóller
3 - 2
Almozara 2000
(22-25/25-20/20-25/25-18/15-11)
Lugar: Son Angelats
34
09/11/19

16:00
DSV CV Sant Cugat
3 - 0
CH Bordils
(25-18/25-18/25-19/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. de Valldoreix
35
09/11/19

20:15
CV Zaragoza Artemisa
0 - 3
CN Sabadell
(12-25/14-25/15-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Siglo XXI
36
10/11/19

12:00
SURIS Volei Molins
1 - 3
CV Sant Boi Baix Motor
(25-22/18-25/16-25/23-25/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. Molins de Rei
JORNADA 7
37
16/11/19

16:00
Barça CVB U20
3 - 0
SURIS Volei Molins
(25-8/25-21/25-13/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: INEFC Barcelona
38
16/11/19

18:30
CN Sabadell
3 - 0
CV Sant Boi Baix Motor
(25-11/25-16/25-23/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón 3
39
16/11/19

20:00
CH Bordils
3 - 0
CV Zaragoza Artemisa
(25-4/25-12/25-7/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Blanc i Verd
40
17/11/19

10:00
Almozara 2000
2 - 3
DSV CV Sant Cugat
(20-25/25-20/21-25/25-23/9-15)
Lugar: CDM Siglo XXI
41
16/11/19

17:00
Voleibol Sant Just
3 - 0
CVS U Energía Sóller
(25-16/25-17/25-15/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CEM Bonaigua 3
JORNADA 3
42
18/10/19

20:00
Cecell Lleida
1 - 3
IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas
(26-24/23-25/18-25/18-25/0-0)
Lugar: Pavelló Joan Oró
JORNADA 1
43
04/10/19

20:30
IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas
3 - 0
Barça CVB U20
(25-21/25-22/25-20/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: INEFC Barcelona
JORNADA 8
44
23/11/19

16:00
CVS U Energía Sóller
3 - 0
Cecell Lleida
(25-19/25-20/25-22/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Son Angelats
45
23/11/19

16:00
DSV CV Sant Cugat
3 - 2
Voleibol Sant Just
(22-25/26-28/26-24/25-21/15-11)
Lugar: P.M. de Valldoreix
46
23/11/19

20:15
CV Zaragoza Artemisa
1 - 3
Almozara 2000
(20-25/10-25/25-21/15-25/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Siglo XXI
Árbitros
1er Javier Mostacero - 2° Nuria Lozano
47
23/11/19

16:45
CV Sant Boi Baix Motor
3 - 2
CH Bordils
(25-22/22-25/25-12/16-25/15-8)
Lugar: P.M. La Parellada
48
24/11/19

13:00
SURIS Volei Molins
0 - 3
CN Sabadell
(11-25/14-25/17-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. Molins de Rei
JORNADA 9
49
30/11/19

16:00
Barça CVB U20
0 - 3
CN Sabadell
(22-25/11-25/20-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: INEFC Barcelona
50
30/11/19

20:00
CH Bordils
3 - 1
SURIS Volei Molins
(19-25/25-20/25-13/25-17/0-0)
Lugar: Blanc i Verd
51
30/11/19

19:15
Almozara 2000
3 - 1
CV Sant Boi Baix Motor
(25-16/18-25/25-21/25-22/0-0)
Lugar: PDM Ciudad de Zaragoza
Árbitros
1er Jonatan Santiago - 2° Javier Mostacero
52
30/11/19

20:00
Voleibol Sant Just
3 - 0
CV Zaragoza Artemisa
(25-5/25-3/25-7/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CEM Bonaigua 3
53
30/11/19

20:00
Cecell Lleida
0 - 3
DSV CV Sant Cugat
(14-25/19-25/17-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pavelló Joan Oró
54
30/11/19

16:00
IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas
0 - 3
CVS U Energía Sóller
(24-26/23-25/21-225/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Carlos García San Román
JORNADA 10
55
07/12/19

16:00
Barça CVB U20
3 - 2
CVS U Energía Sóller
(19-25/25-20/25-23/19-25/15-11)
Lugar: INEFC Barcelona
56
07/12/19

16:00
DSV CV Sant Cugat
0 - 3
IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas
(23-25/23-25/21-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. de Valldoreix
57
07/12/19

20:15
CV Zaragoza Artemisa
1 - 3
Cecell Lleida
(11-25/10-25/25-14/16-25/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Siglo XXI
58
07/12/19

16:45
CV Sant Boi Baix Motor
1 - 3
Voleibol Sant Just
(17-25/25-19/18-25/20-25/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. La Parellada
59
07/12/19

20:00
SURIS Volei Molins
0 - 3
Almozara 2000
(24-26/16-25/19-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. Molins de Rei
60
06/12/19

14:30
CN Sabadell
3 - 0
CH Bordils
(25-15/25-15/25-21/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón 3
JORNADA 11
61
14/12/19

20:00
CH Bordils
0 - 0
Barça CVB U20
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Blanc i Verd
62
15/12/19

12:00
Almozara 2000
0 - 0
CN Sabadell
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Siglo XXI
Árbitros
1er Javier Mostacero - 2° Jonatan Santiago
63
14/12/19

20:00
Voleibol Sant Just
0 - 0
SURIS Volei Molins
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CEM Bonaigua 3
64
14/12/19

20:00
Cecell Lleida
0 - 0
CV Sant Boi Baix Motor
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pavelló Joan Oró
65
01/11/19

20:00
IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas
3 - 0
CV Zaragoza Artemisa
(25-12/25-13/25-23/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. La Portalada (Zaragoza)
66
15/12/19

12:00
CVS U Energía Sóller
0 - 0
DSV CV Sant Cugat
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Son Angelats
JORNADA 12
67
11/01/20

16:00
DSV CV Sant Cugat
0 - 0
Barça CVB U20
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. de Valldoreix
68
11/01/20

18:30
CVS U Energía Sóller
0 - 0
CV Zaragoza Artemisa
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Son Angelats
69
11/01/20

16:45
IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas
0 - 0
CV Sant Boi Baix Motor
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. La Parellada - Sant Boi
70
11/01/20

20:00
Cecell Lleida
0 - 0
SURIS Volei Molins
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pavelló Joan Oró
71
11/01/20

20:00
Voleibol Sant Just
0 - 0
CN Sabadell
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CEM Bonaigua 3
72
11/01/20

20:00
Almozara 2000
0 - 0
CH Bordils
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Siglo XXI
JORNADA 13
73
18/01/20

16:00
Barça CVB U20
0 - 0
Almozara 2000
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: INEFC Barcelona
74
18/01/20

20:00
CH Bordils
0 - 0
Voleibol Sant Just
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Blanc i Verd
75
18/01/20

18:30
CN Sabadell
0 - 0
Cecell Lleida
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón 3
76
19/01/20

12:00
SURIS Volei Molins
0 - 0
IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. Molins de Rei
77
18/01/20

17:00
CV Sant Boi Baix Motor
0 - 0
CVS U Energía Sóller
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. La Parellada
78
18/01/20

20:15
CV Zaragoza Artemisa
0 - 0
DSV CV Sant Cugat
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Siglo XXI
JORNADA 14
79
26/01/20

10:00
CV Zaragoza Artemisa
0 - 0
Barça CVB U20
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Siglo XXI
80
25/01/20

16:00
DSV CV Sant Cugat
0 - 0
CV Sant Boi Baix Motor
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. de Valldoreix
81
25/01/20

18:30
CVS U Energía Sóller
0 - 0
SURIS Volei Molins
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Son Angelats
82
25/01/20

18:30
IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas
0 - 0
CN Sabadell
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Centro Insular de Deportes
83
25/01/20

20:00
Cecell Lleida
0 - 0
CH Bordils
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pavelló Joan Oró
84
25/01/20

20:00
Voleibol Sant Just
0 - 0
Almozara 2000
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CEM Bonaigua 3
JORNADA 15
85
01/02/20

16:00
Barça CVB U20
0 - 0
Voleibol Sant Just
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: INEFC Barcelona
86
01/02/20

20:00
Almozara 2000
0 - 0
Cecell Lleida
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Siglo XXI
87
01/02/20

20:00
CH Bordils
0 - 0
IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Blanc i Verd
88
01/02/20

16:30
CN Sabadell
0 - 0
CVS U Energía Sóller
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón 3
89
02/02/20

12:00
SURIS Volei Molins
0 - 0
DSV CV Sant Cugat
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. Molins de Rei
90
01/02/20

17:00
CV Sant Boi Baix Motor
0 - 0
CV Zaragoza Artemisa
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. La Parellada
JORNADA 16
91
08/02/20

16:45
CV Sant Boi Baix Motor
0 - 0
Barça CVB U20
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. La Parellada
92
08/02/20

20:15
CV Zaragoza Artemisa
0 - 0
SURIS Volei Molins
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Siglo XXI
93
08/02/20

16:00
DSV CV Sant Cugat
0 - 0
CN Sabadell
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. de Valldoreix
94
08/02/20

17:00
CVS U Energía Sóller
0 - 0
CH Bordils
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Son Angelats
95
08/02/20

18:30
IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas
0 - 0
Almozara 2000
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Centro Insular de Deportes
96
08/02/20

20:00
Cecell Lleida
0 - 0
Voleibol Sant Just
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pavelló Joan Oró
JORNADA 17
97
15/02/20

16:00
Barça CVB U20
0 - 0
Cecell Lleida
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: INEFC Barcelona
JORNADA 12
98
10/01/20

19:45
Voleibol Sant Just
0 - 0
IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Residencia Blume
JORNADA 17
99
15/02/20

20:00
Almozara 2000
0 - 0
CVS U Energía Sóller
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Siglo XXI
100
15/02/20

20:00
CH Bordils
0 - 0
DSV CV Sant Cugat
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Blanc i Verd
101
15/02/20

18:30
CN Sabadell
0 - 0
CV Zaragoza Artemisa
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón 3
102
16/02/20

16:45
CV Sant Boi Baix Motor
0 - 0
SURIS Volei Molins
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Poliesportiu La Parellada
JORNADA 18
103
23/02/20

12:00
SURIS Volei Molins
0 - 0
Barça CVB U20
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. Molins de Rei
104
22/02/20

16:45
CV Sant Boi Baix Motor
0 - 0
CN Sabadell
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. La Parellada
105
22/02/20

15:00
CV Zaragoza Artemisa
0 - 0
CH Bordils
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Siglo XXI
106
22/02/20

16:00
DSV CV Sant Cugat
0 - 0
Almozara 2000
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. de Valldoreix
107
22/02/20

16:00
CVS U Energía Sóller
0 - 0
Voleibol Sant Just
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Son Angelats
108
21/02/20

20:00
IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas
0 - 0
Cecell Lleida
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pavelló Joan Oró
JORNADA 13
109
18/01/20

20:30
Barça CVB U20
0 - 0
IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: INEFC Barcelona
JORNADA 19
110
29/02/20

16:00
Cecell Lleida
0 - 0
CVS U Energía Sóller
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pavelló Joan Oró
111
29/02/20

20:00
Voleibol Sant Just
0 - 0
DSV CV Sant Cugat
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CEM Bonaigua 3
112
29/02/20

20:00
Almozara 2000
0 - 0
CV Zaragoza Artemisa
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Siglo XXI
113
29/02/20

16:00
CH Bordils
0 - 0
CV Sant Boi Baix Motor
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Blanc i Verd
114
29/02/20

18:30
CN Sabadell
0 - 0
SURIS Volei Molins
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón 3
JORNADA 20
115
07/03/20

18:30
CN Sabadell
0 - 0
Barça CVB U20
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón 3
116
08/03/20

12:00
SURIS Volei Molins
0 - 0
CH Bordils
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. Molins de Rei
117
08/03/20

10:00
CV Sant Boi Baix Motor
0 - 0
Almozara 2000
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. La Parellada
118
07/03/20

20:15
CV Zaragoza Artemisa
0 - 0
Voleibol Sant Just
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Siglo XXI
119
07/03/20

19:00
DSV CV Sant Cugat
0 - 0
Cecell Lleida
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. de Valldoreix
120
07/03/20

17:00
CVS U Energía Sóller
0 - 0
IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Son Angelats
JORNADA 21
121
15/03/20

12:00
CVS U Energía Sóller
0 - 0
Barça CVB U20
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Son Angelats
122
14/03/20

16:00
IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas
0 - 0
DSV CV Sant Cugat
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Centro Insular de Deportes
123
14/03/20

20:00
Cecell Lleida
0 - 0
CV Zaragoza Artemisa
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pavelló Joan Oró
124
14/03/20

20:00
Voleibol Sant Just
0 - 0
CV Sant Boi Baix Motor
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CEM Bonaigua 3
125
14/03/20

20:00
Almozara 2000
0 - 0
SURIS Volei Molins
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Siglo XXI
126
14/03/20

16:00
CH Bordils
0 - 0
CN Sabadell
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Blanc i Verd
JORNADA 22
127
21/03/20

16:00
Barça CVB U20
0 - 0
CH Bordils
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: INEFC Barcelona
128
21/03/20

18:30
CN Sabadell
0 - 0
Almozara 2000
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón 3
129
22/03/20

12:00
SURIS Volei Molins
0 - 0
Voleibol Sant Just
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. Molins de Rei
130
21/03/20

16:45
CV Sant Boi Baix Motor
0 - 0
Cecell Lleida
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. La Parellada
131
21/03/20

20:15
CV Zaragoza Artemisa
0 - 0
IBSA CV CCO 7 Palmas
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Siglo XXI
132
21/03/20

16:00
DSV CV Sant Cugat
0 - 0
CVS U Energía Sóller
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. de Valldoreix