Direcciones Equipos
JORNADA 1
1
19/10/19

20:00
SAD Recuerdo
3 - 1
CV Sayre Seguros Generali
(25-20/25-20/19-25/25-21/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Recuerdo

2
19/10/19

20:00
Salesianos San Miguel
1 - 3
Moreno Sáez Sporting CV Soria
(22-25/25-23/19-25/20-25/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Salesianos San Miguel

3
19/10/19

20:30
Universidad de Valladolid
3 - 1
Galdakao B.T.
(17-25/25-13/25-17/25-23/0-0)
Lugar: Pol. Fuente de la Mora

4
20/10/19

10:00
CV Zaragoza
0 - 3
CUV Alcorcón
(9-25/20-25/9-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Siglo XXI
Árbitros
1er Javier Mostacero
2° Jonatan Santiago
5
19/10/19

19:30
CID Jovellanos
3 - 1
Rivas Ciudad del Deporte
(20-25/25-23/25-23/25-19/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón de La Arena
Árbitros
1er Marta Da Cunha
2° Raquel Martin
JORNADA 2
6
27/10/19

12:00
CV Sayre Seguros Generali
3 - 1
Rivas Ciudad del Deporte
(25-22/21-25/25-23/25-14/0-0)
Lugar: Centro Insular de Deportes
Árbitros
1er Jose Antonio Santana
2° Alexis Fuentes
7
26/10/19

16:00
CUV Alcorcón
2 - 3
CID Jovellanos
(25-18/25-20/24-26/22-25/15-17)
Lugar: Polideportivo Los Cantos

8
27/10/19

12:00
Galdakao B.T.
3 - 0
CV Zaragoza
(25-16/25-19/25-20/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Urreta
Árbitros
1er Cesar Castellano
2° Thiago Correa
9
26/10/19

16:00
Moreno Sáez Sporting CV Soria
3 - 2
Universidad de Valladolid
(25-20/20-25/25-23/20-25/15-10)
Lugar: Polid. San Andrés

10
26/10/19

20:00
SAD Recuerdo
3 - 0
Salesianos San Miguel
(25-15/25-16/25-22/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Recuerdo

JORNADA 3
11
03/11/19

12:00
Salesianos San Miguel
1 - 3
CV Sayre Seguros Generali
(25-18/20-25/23-25/18-25/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Salesianos San Miguel

12
02/11/19

18:30
Universidad de Valladolid
1 - 3
SAD Recuerdo
(19-25/22-25/25-19/22-25/0-0)
Lugar: Pol. Fuente de la Mora

13
02/11/19

20:00
CV Zaragoza
0 - 3
Moreno Sáez Sporting CV Soria
(15-25/19-25/18-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Siglo XXI
Árbitros
1er Jorge Bistuer
2° Javier Mostacero
14
02/11/19

16:45
CID Jovellanos
0 - 3
Galdakao B.T.
(22-25/20-25/19-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón de La Arena
Árbitros
1er Juan Carlos Fernandez
2° Maria Isabel Alvarez
15
02/11/19

17:45
Rivas Ciudad del Deporte
0 - 3
CUV Alcorcón
(20-25/15-25/17-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CEIP José Hierro

JORNADA 4
16
10/11/19

10:00
CV Sayre Seguros Generali
1 - 3
CUV Alcorcón
(22-25/25-19/14-25/19-25/0-0)
Lugar: Centro Insular de Deportes
Árbitros
1er Eva Dacuña
2° Jose Antonio Santana
17
10/11/19

12:00
Galdakao B.T.
3 - 2
Rivas Ciudad del Deporte
(25-21/25-21/19-25/22-25/15-9)
Lugar: Polideportivo Urreta
Árbitros
1er Cesar Castellano
2° Daniel Galvez
18
09/11/19

16:45
Moreno Sáez Sporting CV Soria
3 - 0
CID Jovellanos
(25-19/25-23/25-16/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. de Los Pajaritos

19
09/11/19

20:00
SAD Recuerdo
3 - 0
CV Zaragoza
(25-16/25-6/25-18/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Recuerdo

20
09/11/19

20:00
Salesianos San Miguel
0 - 3
Universidad de Valladolid
(23-25/15-25/16-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Salesianos San Miguel

JORNADA 5
21
16/11/19

20:30
Universidad de Valladolid
3 - 0
CV Sayre Seguros Generali
(25-15/25-17/25-22/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pol. Fuente de la Mora

22
16/11/19

20:15
CV Zaragoza
1 - 3
Salesianos San Miguel
(25-21/20-25/24-26/20-25/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Siglo XXI
Árbitros
1er Javier Mostacero
2° Nuria Lozano
JORNADA 6
23
24/11/19

10:00
SAD Recuerdo
3 - 0
CID Jovellanos
(25-18/25-23/25-18/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Recuerdo

JORNADA 5
24
16/11/19

17:45
Rivas Ciudad del Deporte
2 - 3
Moreno Sáez Sporting CV Soria
(25-27/21-25/25-14/25-23/11-15)
Lugar: CEIP José Hierro

25
16/11/19

19:00
CUV Alcorcón
3 - 1
Galdakao B.T.
(25-14/25-13/25-27/25-17/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Los Cantos

JORNADA 6
26
24/11/19

10:00
CV Sayre Seguros Generali
3 - 1
Galdakao B.T.
(23-25/26-24/25-21/27-25/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. IES Simón Pérez
Árbitros
1er Eva Dacuña
2° Alexis Fuentes
27
23/11/19

16:45
Moreno Sáez Sporting CV Soria
3 - 1
CUV Alcorcón
(25-19/14-25/25-19/25-22/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. de Los Pajaritos

28
23/11/19

20:00
SAD Recuerdo
3 - 1
Rivas Ciudad del Deporte
(25-27/25-15/25-12/25-21/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Recuerdo

29
23/11/19

20:00
Salesianos San Miguel
0 - 3
CID Jovellanos
(20-25/16-25/24-26/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Salesianos San Miguel

30
23/11/19

20:30
Universidad de Valladolid
3 - 0
CV Zaragoza
(25-9/25-17/25-17/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pol. Fuente de la Mora

JORNADA 7
31
01/12/19

10:15
CV Zaragoza
0 - 3
CV Sayre Seguros Generali
(13-25/13-25/17-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: PDM Ciudad de Zaragoza
Árbitros
1er Jorge Bistuer
2° Nuria Lozano
32
30/11/19

19:30
CID Jovellanos
1 - 3
Universidad de Valladolid
(20-25/12-25/25-23/14-25/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón de La Arena
Árbitros
1er Aroa Garcia
2° Ma. Carmen Rodriguez
33
30/11/19

20:00
Rivas Ciudad del Deporte
3 - 1
Salesianos San Miguel
(25-22/19-25/25-13/25-19/0-0)
Lugar: CEIP José Hierro

34
30/11/19

16:00
CUV Alcorcón
3 - 2
SAD Recuerdo
(21-25/19-25/25-21/25-21/15-10)
Lugar: Polideportivo Los Cantos

35
01/12/19

12:30
Galdakao B.T.
0 - 3
Moreno Sáez Sporting CV Soria
(20-25/20-25/19-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Urreta
Árbitros
1er Daniel Galvez
2° Cesar Castellano
JORNADA 8
36
15/12/19

12:00
CV Sayre Seguros Generali
1 - 3
Moreno Sáez Sporting CV Soria
(25-17/18-25/24-26/22-25/0-0)
Lugar: Centro Insular de Deportes

37
14/12/19

20:00
SAD Recuerdo
3 - 0
Galdakao B.T.
(25-22/25-20/25-19/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Recuerdo

38
14/12/19

20:00
Salesianos San Miguel
0 - 3
CUV Alcorcón
(20-25/15-25/19-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Salesianos San Miguel

39
14/12/19

18:15
Universidad de Valladolid
3 - 1
Rivas Ciudad del Deporte
(25-14/25-22/25-27/25-21/0-0)
Lugar: Pol. Fuente de la Mora

40
14/12/19

20:15
CV Zaragoza
0 - 3
CID Jovellanos
(22-25/24-26/20-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Siglo XXI
Árbitros
1er Javier Mostacero
2° Nuria Lozano
JORNADA 9
41
11/01/20

19:30
CID Jovellanos
1 - 3
CV Sayre Seguros Generali
(22-25/20-25/25-22/20-25/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón de La Arena
Árbitros
1er Marta Da Cunha
2° Raquel Martin
42
11/01/20

20:00
Rivas Ciudad del Deporte
3 - 0
CV Zaragoza
(25-14/25-21/25-22/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CEIP José Hierro

43
11/01/20

16:00
CUV Alcorcón
3 - 1
Universidad de Valladolid
(22-25/25-20/25-16/25-17/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Los Cantos

44
12/01/20

12:00
Galdakao B.T.
3 - 0
Salesianos San Miguel
(25-17/25-16/26-24/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Urreta
Árbitros
1er Cesar Castellano
2° Bruno Correa
45
11/01/20

19:30
Moreno Sáez Sporting CV Soria
3 - 0
SAD Recuerdo
(25-23/25-23/26-24/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. de Los Pajaritos

JORNADA 10
46
19/01/20

13:00
CV Sayre Seguros Generali
3 - 2
SAD Recuerdo
(25-22/24-26/26-28/25-23/15-13)
Lugar: Centro Insular de Deportes

47
18/01/20

16:45
Moreno Sáez Sporting CV Soria
3 - 1
Salesianos San Miguel
(25-20/25-19/19-25/25-20/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. de Los Pajaritos

48
19/01/20

12:00
Galdakao B.T.
3 - 0
Universidad de Valladolid
(25-21/25-15/25-22/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Urreta
Árbitros
1er Bruno Correa
2° Daniel Galvez
49
18/01/20

16:00
CUV Alcorcón
3 - 0
CV Zaragoza
(25-5/25-13/25-17/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Los Cantos

50
18/01/20

17:45
Rivas Ciudad del Deporte
3 - 2
CID Jovellanos
(23-25/25-15/21-25/25-23/15-12)
Lugar: CEIP José Hierro

JORNADA 11
51
25/01/20

17:00
Rivas Ciudad del Deporte
3 - 2
CV Sayre Seguros Generali
(25-20/20-25/25-18/21-25/23-21)
Lugar: CEIP José Hierro

52
25/01/20

19:30
CID Jovellanos
0 - 3
CUV Alcorcón
(13-25/16-25/17-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón de La Arena
Árbitros
1er Marta Da Cunha
2° Raquel Martin
53
25/01/20

20:15
CV Zaragoza
0 - 3
Galdakao B.T.
(17-25/19-25/11-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Siglo XXI
Árbitros
1er Jonatan Santiago
2° Javier Mostacero
54
25/01/20

18:00
Universidad de Valladolid
3 - 0
Moreno Sáez Sporting CV Soria
(25-20/25-20/25-20/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pol. Fuente de la Mora

55
25/01/20

20:00
Salesianos San Miguel
1 - 3
SAD Recuerdo
(25-16/26-28/21-25/19-25/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Salesianos San Miguel

JORNADA 12
56
02/02/20

10:00
CV Sayre Seguros Generali
3 - 2
Salesianos San Miguel
(25-19/25-22/24-26/23-25/15-6)
Lugar: Centro Insular de Deportes

57
01/02/20

20:00
SAD Recuerdo
3 - 2
Universidad de Valladolid
(25-21/27-25/20-25/38-40/15-8)
Lugar: Polideportivo Recuerdo

58
01/02/20

19:30
Moreno Sáez Sporting CV Soria
3 - 0
CV Zaragoza
(30-28/25-20/25-18/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. de Los Pajaritos

59
02/02/20

12:00
Galdakao B.T.
3 - 1
CID Jovellanos
(21-25/25-16/25-17/25-22/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Urreta
Árbitros
1er Cesar Castellano
2° Bruno Correa
60
01/02/20

16:00
CUV Alcorcón
3 - 2
Rivas Ciudad del Deporte
(25-23/23-25/23-25/25-21/15-12)
Lugar: Polideportivo Los Cantos

JORNADA 13
61
09/02/20

12:00
CUV Alcorcón
3 - 0
CV Sayre Seguros Generali
(25-23/25-15/25-17/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Los Cantos

62
08/02/20

17:45
Rivas Ciudad del Deporte
2 - 3
Galdakao B.T.
(25-15/22-25/20-25/25-19/10-15)
Lugar: CEIP José Hierro

63
08/02/20

19:30
CID Jovellanos
3 - 0
Moreno Sáez Sporting CV Soria
(25-23/26-24/25-22/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón de La Arena
Árbitros
1er Juan Carlos Fernandez
2° Maria Isabel Alvarez
64
08/02/20

17:30
CV Zaragoza
0 - 3
SAD Recuerdo
(19-25/18-25/29-31/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Siglo XXI
Árbitros
1er Javier Mostacero
2° Jonatan Santiago
65
08/02/20

18:30
Universidad de Valladolid
3 - 1
Salesianos San Miguel
(25-21/25-16/26-28/25-17/0-0)
Lugar: Pol. Fuente de la Mora

JORNADA 14
66
16/02/20

12:00
CV Sayre Seguros Generali
0 - 3
Universidad de Valladolid
(12-25/20-25/20-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Centro Insular de Deportes

67
15/02/20

20:00
Salesianos San Miguel
3 - 0
CV Zaragoza
(25-14/25-22/25-16/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Salesianos San Miguel

68
15/02/20

19:30
CID Jovellanos
0 - 3
SAD Recuerdo
(23-25/19-25/22-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón de La Arena
Árbitros
1er Carlos Rodriguez
2° Juan Carlos Fernandez
69
15/02/20

16:45
Moreno Sáez Sporting CV Soria
3 - 1
Rivas Ciudad del Deporte
(25-15/27-25/20-25/25-18/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. de Los Pajaritos

70
16/02/20

12:00
Galdakao B.T.
0 - 3
CUV Alcorcón
(15-25/15-25/20-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Urreta
Árbitros
1er Daniel Galvez
2° Bruno Correa
JORNADA 15
71
23/02/20

12:00
Galdakao B.T.
0 - 0
CV Sayre Seguros Generali
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Urreta

72
22/02/20

16:00
CUV Alcorcón
0 - 0
Moreno Sáez Sporting CV Soria
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Los Cantos

73
22/02/20

20:00
Rivas Ciudad del Deporte
0 - 0
SAD Recuerdo
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CEIP José Hierro

74
22/02/20

16:45
CID Jovellanos
0 - 0
Salesianos San Miguel
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Palacio de Deportes
Árbitros
1er Marta Da Cunha
2° Maria Isabel Alvarez
75
22/02/20

20:15
CV Zaragoza
0 - 0
Universidad de Valladolid
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Siglo XXI

JORNADA 16
76
01/03/20

10:00
CV Sayre Seguros Generali
0 - 0
CV Zaragoza
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Centro Insular de Deportes

77
29/02/20

20:30
Universidad de Valladolid
0 - 0
CID Jovellanos
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pol. Fuente de la Mora

78
29/02/20

20:00
Salesianos San Miguel
0 - 0
Rivas Ciudad del Deporte
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Salesianos San Miguel

79
29/02/20

20:00
SAD Recuerdo
0 - 0
CUV Alcorcón
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Recuerdo

80
29/02/20

16:45
Moreno Sáez Sporting CV Soria
0 - 0
Galdakao B.T.
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. de Los Pajaritos

JORNADA 17
81
07/03/20

19:30
Moreno Sáez Sporting CV Soria
0 - 0
CV Sayre Seguros Generali
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. de Los Pajaritos

82
08/03/20

12:00
Galdakao B.T.
0 - 0
SAD Recuerdo
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Urreta

83
07/03/20

16:00
CUV Alcorcón
0 - 0
Salesianos San Miguel
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Los Cantos

84
07/03/20

20:00
Rivas Ciudad del Deporte
0 - 0
Universidad de Valladolid
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CEIP José Hierro

85
07/03/20

16:45
CID Jovellanos
0 - 0
CV Zaragoza
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón de La Arena

JORNADA 18
86
15/03/20

10:00
CV Sayre Seguros Generali
0 - 0
CID Jovellanos
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Centro Insular de Deportes

87
14/03/20

17:30
CV Zaragoza
0 - 0
Rivas Ciudad del Deporte
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Siglo XXI

88
14/03/20

18:00
Universidad de Valladolid
0 - 0
CUV Alcorcón
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pol. Fuente de la Mora

89
14/03/20

20:00
Salesianos San Miguel
0 - 0
Galdakao B.T.
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Salesianos San Miguel

90
14/03/20

20:00
SAD Recuerdo
0 - 0
Moreno Sáez Sporting CV Soria
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Recuerdo