Direcciones Equipos
JORNADA 1
1
20/10/18

18:00
Benicolchón Playas Benidorm
3 - 0
C.V. Caravaca
(25-12/25-12/25-21/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Raúl Mesa
2
20/10/18

18:00
Salesianos San Miguel
3 - 0
C.V. Muro
(29-27/27-25/28-26/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pol. Salesianos San Miguel
3
21/10/18

10:30
C.V. Valencia
2 - 3
SAD Recuerdo
(25-20/25-15/20-25/20-25/7-15)
Lugar: Pab. Mun. Benicalap Sur
4
20/10/18

19:15
CDU Granada
3 - 2
C.V. Fuenlabrada
(23-25/19-25/25-19/25-22/15-12)
Lugar: Pab. Universitario Fuentenueva
5
20/10/18

18:30
New Concisa BH Terra
1 - 3
Pizarra
(24-26/25-20/24-26/17-25/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Mariano Rojas
JORNADA 2
6
27/10/18

19:30
C.V. Caravaca
1 - 3
Pizarra
(28-26/20-25/24-26/23-25/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón J.A. Corbalán
7
27/10/18

19:00
C.V. Fuenlabrada
1 - 3
New Concisa BH Terra
(17-25/25-23/16-25/11-25/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo La Cueva
8
27/10/18

17:00
SAD Recuerdo
3 - 0
CDU Granada
(25-21/26-24/25-21/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Recuerdo
9
27/10/18

13:30
C.V. Muro
0 - 3
C.V. Valencia
(21-25/26-28/8-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Poliesportiu Muro
10
27/10/18

20:00
Benicolchón Playas Benidorm
3 - 0
Salesianos San Miguel
(25-21/25-10/25-17/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Raúl Mesa
JORNADA 3
11
03/11/18

20:00
Salesianos San Miguel
3 - 1
C.V. Caravaca
(25-18/25-27/25-15/25-23/0-0)
Lugar: Pol. Salesianos San Miguel
12
04/11/18

10:30
C.V. Valencia
2 - 3
Benicolchón Playas Benidorm
(25-19/19-25/20-25/25-23/14-16)
Lugar: Pab. Mun. Benicalap Sur
13
03/11/18

14:00
CDU Granada
0 - 3
C.V. Muro
(27-29/20-25/24-26/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Universitario Fuentenueva
14
03/11/18

18:30
New Concisa BH Terra
1 - 3
SAD Recuerdo
(21-25/25-21/21-25/19-25/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Mariano Rojas
15
03/11/18

18:00
Pizarra
3 - 0
C.V. Fuenlabrada
(25-21/27-25/25-16/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Municipal Dani Pacheco
JORNADA 4
16
10/11/18

19:30
C.V. Caravaca
3 - 1
C.V. Fuenlabrada
(16-25/25-19/25-20/25-22/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón J.A. Corbalán
17
10/11/18

17:00
SAD Recuerdo
3 - 1
Pizarra
(20-25/25-18/25-17/25-16/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Recuerdo
18
10/11/18

13:00
C.V. Muro
3 - 0
New Concisa BH Terra
(28-26/27-25/25-21/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Poliesportiu Muro
19
10/11/18

18:00
Benicolchón Playas Benidorm
3 - 0
CDU Granada
(25-22/25-12/25-21/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Raúl Mesa
20
10/11/18

20:00
Salesianos San Miguel
1 - 3
C.V. Valencia
(25-20/19-25/23-25/20-25/0-0)
Lugar: Pol. Salesianos San Miguel
JORNADA 5
21
18/11/18

10:30
C.V. Valencia
3 - 1
C.V. Caravaca
(21-25/25-23/25-18/25-17/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Mun. Benicalap Sur
22
17/11/18

17:30
CDU Granada
3 - 1
Salesianos San Miguel
(23-25/25-13/25-20/25-23/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Universitario Fuentenueva
23
17/11/18

18:30
New Concisa BH Terra
3 - 2
Benicolchón Playas Benidorm
(21-25/25-19/25-22/27-29/15-13)
Lugar: Polideportivo Mariano Rojas
24
17/11/18

13:30
Pizarra
3 - 1
C.V. Muro
(25-18/31-29/25-27/25-20/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Municipal Dani Pacheco
25
17/11/18

18:00
C.V. Fuenlabrada
1 - 3
SAD Recuerdo
(16-25/22-25/29-27/24-26/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo La Cueva
JORNADA 6
26
24/11/18

19:30
C.V. Caravaca
1 - 3
SAD Recuerdo
(19-25/27-29/25-23/22-25/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón J.A. Corbalán
27
24/11/18

16:00
C.V. Muro
3 - 1
C.V. Fuenlabrada
(25-23/14-25/25-14/25-16/0-0)
Lugar: Poliesportiu Muro
28
24/11/18

20:00
Benicolchón Playas Benidorm
3 - 0
Pizarra
(25-19/25-18/25-21/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Raúl Mesa
29
24/11/18

20:00
Salesianos San Miguel
1 - 3
New Concisa BH Terra
(18-25/25-19/14-25/16-25/0-0)
Lugar: Pol. Salesianos San Miguel
30
25/11/18

10:30
C.V. Valencia
3 - 0
CDU Granada
(25-23/25-22/25-17/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Mun. Benicalap Sur
JORNADA 7
31
01/12/18

17:30
CDU Granada
3 - 0
C.V. Caravaca
(25-20/25-21/26-24/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Universitario Fuentenueva
32
01/12/18

18:30
New Concisa BH Terra
2 - 3
C.V. Valencia
(17-25/19-25/25-19/26-24/12-15)
Lugar: Polideportivo Mariano Rojas
33
01/12/18

18:00
Pizarra
3 - 2
Salesianos San Miguel
(21-25/20-25/25-16/25-16/15-13)
Lugar: Pab. Municipal Dani Pacheco
34
01/12/18

18:00
C.V. Fuenlabrada
0 - 3
Benicolchón Playas Benidorm
(12-25/20-25/18-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo La Cueva
35
01/12/18

17:00
SAD Recuerdo
3 - 2
C.V. Muro
(23-25/25-20/25-23/19-25/15-12)
Lugar: Polideportivo Recuerdo
JORNADA 8
36
15/12/18

16:00
C.V. Caravaca
3 - 0
C.V. Muro
(25-15/26-24/25-16/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón J.A. Corbalán
JORNADA 6
37
25/11/18

13:00
Benicolchón Playas Benidorm
3 - 0
SAD Recuerdo
(25-18/25-22/25-14/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Raúl Mesa
JORNADA 8
38
15/12/18

20:00
Salesianos San Miguel
3 - 0
C.V. Fuenlabrada
(25-17/25-20/25-16/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pol. Salesianos San Miguel
39
16/12/18

10:30
C.V. Valencia
3 - 2
Pizarra
(21-25/23-25/27-25/25-8/15-11)
Lugar: Pab. Mun. Benicalap Sur
40
15/12/18

19:15
CDU Granada
1 - 3
New Concisa BH Terra
(25-19/17-25/16-25/20-25/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Universitario Fuentenueva
JORNADA 9
41
12/01/19

18:30
New Concisa BH Terra
3 - 1
C.V. Caravaca
(25-15/22-25/25-19/25-17/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Mariano Rojas
42
12/01/19

18:00
Pizarra
3 - 1
CDU Granada
(23-25/25-22/25-20/25-21/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Municipal Dani Pacheco
43
12/01/19

18:00
C.V. Fuenlabrada
3 - 1
C.V. Valencia
(16-25/31-29/25-19/25-19/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo La Cueva
44
12/01/19

17:00
SAD Recuerdo
3 - 0
Salesianos San Miguel
(25-19/25-19/25-17/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Recuerdo
45
12/01/19

13:00
C.V. Muro
1 - 3
Benicolchón Playas Benidorm
(22-25/18-25/25-21/16-25/0-0)
Lugar: Poliesportiu Muro
JORNADA 10
46
19/01/19

19:30
C.V. Caravaca
0 - 3
Benicolchón Playas Benidorm
(18-25/16-25/19-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón J.A. Corbalán
47
19/01/19

16:00
C.V. Muro
3 - 1
Salesianos San Miguel
(25-23/25-16/24-26/25-20/0-0)
Lugar: Poliesportiu Muro
48
19/01/19

19:00
SAD Recuerdo
3 - 2
C.V. Valencia
(20-25/25-27/25-23/25-21/15-10)
Lugar: Polideportivo Recuerdo
49
19/01/19

19:00
C.V. Fuenlabrada
1 - 3
CDU Granada
(23-25/25-23/12-25/26-28/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo La Cueva
50
19/01/19

17:00
Pizarra
3 - 0
New Concisa BH Terra
(25-21/25-17/31-29/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Municipal Dani Pacheco
JORNADA 11
51
26/01/19

18:00
Pizarra
3 - 0
C.V. Caravaca
(25-12/25-18/25-17/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Municipal Dani Pacheco
52
26/01/19

18:30
New Concisa BH Terra
3 - 0
C.V. Fuenlabrada
(25-23/25-19/27-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Mariano Rojas
53
26/01/19

18:00
CDU Granada
3 - 1
SAD Recuerdo
(23-25/25-14/25-20/25-20/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Universitario Fuentenueva
54
27/01/19

12:30
C.V. Valencia
3 - 0
C.V. Muro
(25-16/25-22/25-13/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Mun. Benicalap Sur
55
26/01/19

20:00
Salesianos San Miguel
1 - 3
Benicolchón Playas Benidorm
(19-25/25-23/19-25/18-25/0-0)
Lugar: Pol. Salesianos San Miguel
JORNADA 12
56
02/02/19

19:30
C.V. Caravaca
2 - 3
Salesianos San Miguel
(15-25/25-17/23-25/26-24/10-15)
Lugar: Pabellón J.A. Corbalán
57
02/02/19

18:00
Benicolchón Playas Benidorm
2 - 3
C.V. Valencia
(17-25/22-25/25-17/25-20/12-15)
Lugar: Pabellón Raúl Mesa
58
02/02/19

19:15
C.V. Muro
3 - 1
CDU Granada
(25-22/28-26/16-25/25-17/0-0)
Lugar: Poliesportiu Muro
59
02/02/19

19:30
SAD Recuerdo
1 - 3
New Concisa BH Terra
(25-23/22-25/21-25/23-25/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Recuerdo
60
02/02/19

18:00
C.V. Fuenlabrada
0 - 3
Pizarra
(18-25/15-25/21-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo La Cueva
JORNADA 13
61
09/02/19

19:00
C.V. Fuenlabrada
1 - 3
C.V. Caravaca
(0-19/25-28/26-17/25-20/25-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo La Cueva
62
09/02/19

18:00
Pizarra
3 - 0
SAD Recuerdo
(25-19/25-19/25-23/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Municipal Dani Pacheco
63
09/02/19

12:30
New Concisa BH Terra
3 - 0
C.V. Muro
(29-27/25-20/25-22/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Mariano Rojas
64
09/02/19

18:00
CDU Granada
3 - 2
Benicolchón Playas Benidorm
(26-24/25-20/26-28/22-25/15-13)
Lugar: Pab. Universitario Fuentenueva
65
10/02/19

10:30
C.V. Valencia
3 - 0
Salesianos San Miguel
(25-19/25-16/25-18/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Mun. Benicalap Sur
JORNADA 14
66
16/02/19

19:30
C.V. Caravaca
0 - 3
C.V. Valencia
(17-25/25-27/16-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón J.A. Corbalán
67
16/02/19

20:00
Salesianos San Miguel
3 - 1
CDU Granada
(18-25/20-25/21-25/17-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pol. Salesianos San Miguel
68
16/02/19

18:00
Benicolchón Playas Benidorm
3 - 2
New Concisa BH Terra
(25-18/25-19/21-25/18-25/15-12)
Lugar: Pabellón Raúl Mesa
69
16/02/19

13:00
C.V. Muro
1 - 3
Pizarra
(23-25/25-19/19-25/23-25/0-0)
Lugar: Poliesportiu Muro
70
16/02/19

17:00
SAD Recuerdo
3 - 1
C.V. Fuenlabrada
(25-21/25-19/12-25/25-20/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Recuerdo
JORNADA 15
71
23/02/19

19:00
SAD Recuerdo
0 - 0
C.V. Caravaca
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Recuerdo
72
23/02/19

17:00
C.V. Fuenlabrada
0 - 0
C.V. Muro
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo La Cueva
73
23/02/19

18:00
Pizarra
0 - 0
Benicolchón Playas Benidorm
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Municipal Dani Pacheco
74
23/02/19

18:30
New Concisa BH Terra
0 - 0
Salesianos San Miguel
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Mariano Rojas
75
23/02/19

17:30
CDU Granada
0 - 0
C.V. Valencia
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Universitario Fuentenueva
JORNADA 16
76
02/03/19

19:30
C.V. Caravaca
0 - 0
CDU Granada
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón J.A. Corbalán
77
03/03/19

10:30
C.V. Valencia
0 - 0
New Concisa BH Terra
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Mun. Benicalap Sur
78
02/03/19

20:00
Salesianos San Miguel
0 - 0
Pizarra
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pol. Salesianos San MiguelPol. Salesianos San Miguel
79
02/03/19

18:00
Benicolchón Playas Benidorm
0 - 0
C.V. Fuenlabrada
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Raúl Mesa
80
02/03/19

16:00
C.V. Muro
0 - 0
SAD Recuerdo
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Poliesportiu Muro
JORNADA 17
81
09/03/19

16:00
C.V. Muro
0 - 0
C.V. Caravaca
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Poliesportiu Muro
82
09/03/19

19:00
SAD Recuerdo
0 - 0
Benicolchón Playas Benidorm
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Recuerdo
83
09/03/19

19:00
C.V. Fuenlabrada
0 - 0
Salesianos San Miguel
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo La Cueva
84
09/03/19

18:00
Pizarra
0 - 0
C.V. Valencia
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Municipal Dani Pacheco
85
09/03/19

18:30
New Concisa BH Terra
0 - 0
CDU Granada
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Mariano Rojas
JORNADA 18
86
16/03/19

19:30
C.V. Caravaca
0 - 0
New Concisa BH Terra
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón J.A. Corbalán
87
16/03/19

19:00
CDU Granada
0 - 0
Pizarra
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Universitario Fuentenueva
88
17/03/19

10:30
C.V. Valencia
0 - 0
C.V. Fuenlabrada
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Mun. Benicalap Sur
89
16/03/19

20:00
Salesianos San Miguel
0 - 0
SAD Recuerdo
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pol. Salesianos San Miguel
90
16/03/19

13:30
Benicolchón Playas Benidorm
0 - 0
C.V. Muro
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Raúl Mesa