Direcciones Equipos
JORNADA 1
1
05/10/19

18:00
CV Hervás Cuenca
3 - 2
Universidad de Granada
(25-19/25-21/23-25/20-25/15-7)
Lugar: Pabellón San Fernando
Árbitros
1er Santiago Sepulveda
2° Jesus Grande
2
06/10/19

12:00
SDVP Sedka Novias
3 - 0
CV Valencia
(30-28/25-23/25-21/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: PM Gedeón e Isaías Guardiola
Árbitros
1er Antonio Martinez
2° Hector Manuel Bernabe
3
05/10/19

19:00
CV Elche
3 - 1
ADV Miguelturra
(21-25/25-18/25-21/25-15/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo de La Hoya
Árbitros
1er Pablo Granados
2° Ruben Perez
4
05/10/19

17:00
Playas de Cartagena
0 - 3
Voleadores
(20-25/14-25/25-27/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Central
Árbitros
1er Elise Ma. Caldas Del Nero
2° Angel Luis Modia
5
06/10/19

12:00
CV Muro
3 - 1
CV Caravaca
(18-25/25-20/25-22/25-16/0-0)
Lugar: Poliesportiu Muro

JORNADA 2
7
12/10/19

18:00
CV MQR Villena
1 - 3
CV Hervás Cuenca
(27-29/23-25/25-23/18-25/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Municipal
Árbitros
1er Ruben Perez
2° Isabel Pla
9
12/10/19

16:30
Voleadores
0 - 3
CV Muro
(20-25/21-25/20-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polid. Mariano Rojas
Árbitros
1er Elise Ma. Caldas Del Nero
2° Maria Jose Contreras
10
12/10/19

17:00
ADV Miguelturra
0 - 3
Playas de Cartagena
(25-27/19-25/17-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Municipal
Árbitros
1er Pablo Pozo
2° Luis Diez
11
12/10/19

19:00
CV Elche
1 - 3
CV Valencia
(17-25/19-25/25-21/17-25/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo La Hoya
Árbitros
1er Hector Manuel Bernabe
12
12/10/19

19:15
Universidad de Granada
2 - 3
SDVP Sedka Novias
(19-25/28-26/16-25/25-19/6-15)
Lugar: Pab. Universiada Fuentenueva
Árbitros
1er Miguel Extremera
2° Jose Antonio Gomez
JORNADA 3
13
19/10/19

18:00
CV Hervás Cuenca
2 - 3
SDVP Sedka Novias
(25-16/23-25/22-25/25-22/13-15)
Lugar: Pabellón San Fernando
Árbitros
1er Santiago Sepulveda
2° Javier Torrijos
14
19/10/19

17:00
CV Elche
3 - 2
Universidad de Granada
(16-25/27-25/25-15/20-25/16-14)
Lugar: Polideportivo de La Hoya
Árbitros
1er Hector Manuel Bernabe
2° Isabel Pla
15
19/10/19

19:00
Playas de Cartagena
0 - 3
CV Valencia
(23-25/15-25/22-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Central
Árbitros
1er Elise Ma. Caldas Del Nero
2° Angel Luis Modia
16
19/10/19

16:00
ADV Miguelturra
0 - 3
CV Muro
(25-27/12-25/15-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Municipal
Árbitros
1er Luis Diez
2° Pablo Pozo
18
20/10/19

12:15
CV MQR Villena
1 - 3
CV Caravaca
(25-27/25-22/22-25/22-25/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Municipal
Árbitros
1er Antonio Martinez
2° Veronique Garcia
JORNADA 4
19
26/10/19

19:30
CV Caravaca
1 - 3
CV Hervás Cuenca
(25-21/18-25/22-25/19-25/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Juan Antonio Corbalán
Árbitros
1er Elise Ma. Caldas Del Nero
2° Joaquin Carrasco
20
26/10/19

18:30
Voleadores
3 - 0
CV MQR Villena
(26-24/25-19/25-16/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polid. Mariano Rojas
Árbitros
1er Manuel Lopez
2° Maria Jose Contreras
22
27/10/19

12:30
CV Valencia
3 - 2
CV Muro
(20-25/25-22/22-25/25-23/15-12)
Lugar: Pab. Benicalap Sur
Árbitros
1er Juan Mario Bernaola
2° Sergio Jimenez
23
26/10/19

17:00
Universidad de Granada
3 - 2
Playas de Cartagena
(25-22/25-14/17-25/16-25/15-6)
Lugar: Pab. Universiada Fuentenueva
Árbitros
1er Jose Antonio Gomez
2° Miguel Extremera
24
26/10/19

18:30
SDVP Sedka Novias
3 - 0
CV Elche
(25-17/25-16/25-18/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: PM Gedeón e Isaías Guardiola
Árbitros
1er Antonio Martinez
2° Ruben Perez
JORNADA 5
25
02/11/19

18:00
CV Hervás Cuenca
3 - 2
CV Elche
(25-18/26-28/25-17/23-25/15-9)
Lugar: Pabellón San Fernando
Árbitros
1er Patricia Gozalvez
2° Santiago Sepulveda
26
02/11/19

19:00
Playas de Cartagena
1 - 3
SDVP Sedka Novias
(18-25/21-25/25-21/16-25/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Central
Árbitros
1er Angel Luis Modia
2° Jose Miguel Fuertes
27
02/11/19

18:00
CV Muro
3 - 1
Universidad de Granada
(25-22/25-11/23-25/26-24/0-0)
Lugar: Poliesportiu Muro

JORNADA 4
29
27/10/19

12:30
CV MQR Villena
3 - 1
ADV Miguelturra
(23-25/25-16/25-13/25-11/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Municipal
Árbitros
1er Hector Manuel Bernabe
2° Ruben Perez
JORNADA 5
30
02/11/19

19:30
CV Caravaca
0 - 3
Voleadores
(22-25/24-26/22-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Juan Antonio Corbalán
Árbitros
1er Angel Romero
2° Manuel Lopez
JORNADA 6
31
09/11/19

18:30
Voleadores
2 - 3
CV Hervás Cuenca
(25-22/18-25/20-25/25-16/11-15)
Lugar: Polid. Mariano Rojas
Árbitros
1er Julio Cesar Santana
2° Elise Ma. Caldas Del Nero
32
09/11/19

17:00
ADV Miguelturra
3 - 0
CV Caravaca
(25-20/25-23/25-19/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Municipal
Árbitros
1er Pablo Pozo
2° Luis Diez
33
10/11/19

12:30
CV Valencia
3 - 0
CV MQR Villena
(25-20/25-16/25-19/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Benicalap Sur
Árbitros
1er Sergio Jimenez
2° Rafael Parra
35
09/11/19

12:00
SDVP Sedka Novias
3 - 0
CV Muro
(26-24/25-17/25-13/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: PM Gedeón e Isaías Guardiola
Árbitros
1er Jose Luis Arrarte
2° Antonio Martinez
36
09/11/19

19:00
CV Elche
1 - 3
Playas de Cartagena
(18-25/27-29/25-22/23-25/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo de La Hoya
Árbitros
1er Hector Manuel Bernabe
JORNADA 7
37
16/11/19

18:00
CV Hervás Cuenca
0 - 3
Playas de Cartagena
(19-25/23-25/20-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón San Fernando
Árbitros
1er Santiago Sepulveda
2° Javier Torrijos
38
16/11/19

12:30
CV Muro
3 - 1
CV Elche
(25-22/25-27/25-17/25-20/0-0)
Lugar: Poliesportiu Muro

40
16/11/19

16:00
CV MQR Villena
3 - 2
Universidad de Granada
(27-25/15-25/21-25/25-20/18-16)
Lugar: Polideportivo Municipal
Árbitros
1er Ruben Perez
2° Isabel Pla
41
16/11/19

19:30
CV Caravaca
0 - 3
CV Valencia
(18-25/19-25/23-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Juan Antonio Corbalán
Árbitros
1er Elise Ma. Caldas Del Nero
2° Joaquin Carrasco
42
16/11/19

18:30
Voleadores
3 - 0
ADV Miguelturra
(25-19/25-14/25-20/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polid. Mariano Rojas
Árbitros
1er Richard Martinez
2° Manuel Lopez
JORNADA 8
43
23/11/19

18:00
CV Hervás Cuenca
3 - 0
ADV Miguelturra
(25-20/25-20/26-24/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón San Fernando
Árbitros
1er Montse Dufort
2° Santiago Sepulveda
44
24/11/19

12:30
CV Valencia
3 - 1
Voleadores
(26-24/21-25/25-19/25-21/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Benicalap Sur
Árbitros
1er Julio Alcaraz
45
23/11/19

19:15
Universidad de Granada
3 - 0
CV Caravaca
(25-23/25-20/25-14/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Universiada Fuentenueva
Árbitros
1er Miguel Extremera
2° Victor Manuel Ruiz
46
24/11/19

12:00
SDVP Sedka Novias
3 - 1
CV MQR Villena
(25-22/20-25/25-15/25-12/0-0)
Lugar: PM Gedeón e Isaías Guardiola
Árbitros
1er Pablo Granados
2° Hector Manuel Bernabe
48
23/11/19

19:00
Playas de Cartagena
2 - 3
CV Muro
(25-21/25-23/22-25/20-25/10-15)
Lugar: Pabellón Central
Árbitros
1er Angel Luis Modia
2° Elise Ma. Caldas Del Nero
JORNADA 9
49
30/11/19

12:30
CV Hervás Cuenca
3 - 1
CV Muro
(25-12/25-21/17-25/25-19/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón San Fernando
Árbitros
1er Patricia Gozalvez
2° Santiago Sepulveda
51
01/12/19

12:15
CV MQR Villena
1 - 3
CV Elche
(21-25/12-25/25-14/22-25/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Municipal
Árbitros
1er Hector Manuel Bernabe
2° Ruben Perez
52
30/11/19

19:30
CV Caravaca
2 - 3
SDVP Sedka Novias
(25-18/15-25/25-22/21-25/6-15)
Lugar: Pab. Juan Antonio Corbalán
Árbitros
1er Angel Romero
2° Estela Del Rio
53
30/11/19

18:30
Voleadores
0 - 3
Universidad de Granada
(23-25/21-25/22-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polid. Mariano Rojas
Árbitros
1er Manuel Lopez
2° M. Belen Barranco
54
30/11/19

18:00
ADV Miguelturra
0 - 3
CV Valencia
(24-26/13-25/14-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Municipal
Árbitros
1er Luis Diez
2° Pablo Pozo
JORNADA 10
55
07/12/19

18:00
CV Hervás Cuenca
0 - 3
CV Valencia
(29-31/22-25/19-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón San Fernando
Árbitros
1er Jesus Grande
2° Santiago Sepulveda
56
07/12/19

17:00
Universidad de Granada
3 - 1
ADV Miguelturra
(25-18/25-15/25-27/25-12/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Universiada Fuentenueva
Árbitros
1er Miguel Extremera
2° Jose Antonio Gomez
57
07/12/19

18:30
SDVP Sedka Novias
3 - 2
Voleadores
(28-26/25-16/23-25/23-25/15-9)
Lugar: PM Gedeón e Isaías Guardiola
Árbitros
1er Isabel Pla
2° Hector Manuel Bernabe
58
07/12/19

19:00
CV Elche
3 - 0
CV Caravaca
(25-21/28-26/26-24/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo de La Hoya
Árbitros
1er Antonio Martinez
2° Josep Antoni Naya
59
07/12/19

19:00
Playas de Cartagena
0 - 3
CV MQR Villena
(28-30/21-25/22-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Central
Árbitros
1er Richard Martinez
2° Angel Luis Modia
JORNADA 11
62
14/12/19

12:30
CV MQR Villena
1 - 3
CV Muro
(24-26/25-22/20-25/24-26/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Municipal
Árbitros
1er Ruben Perez
2° Isabel Pla
63
14/12/19

19:30
CV Caravaca
1 - 3
Playas de Cartagena
(21-25/25-19/20-25/21-25/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Juan Antonio Corbalán
Árbitros
1er Maria Jose Contreras
2° Elise Ma. Caldas Del Nero
64
14/12/19

18:30
Voleadores
3 - 2
CV Elche
(17-25/25-13/22-25/25-19/15-9)
Lugar: Polid. Mariano Rojas
Árbitros
1er Manuel Lopez
2° Jose Miguel Fuertes
65
14/12/19

18:00
ADV Miguelturra
0 - 3
SDVP Sedka Novias
(20-25/12-25/15-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Municipal
Árbitros
1er Pablo Pozo
2° Luis Diez
66
14/12/19

19:00
CV Valencia
3 - 2
Universidad de Granada
(20-25/16-25/25-23/26-24/15-11)
Lugar: Pab. Benicalap Sur
Árbitros
1er Sergio Jimenez
2° Elena Uruen
JORNADA 12
67
11/01/20

17:00
Universidad de Granada
0 - 3
CV Hervás Cuenca
(16-25/21-25/18-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Universiada Fuentenueva
Árbitros
1er Jose Antonio Gomez
2° Miguel Extremera
68
12/01/20

12:30
CV Valencia
3 - 1
SDVP Sedka Novias
(20-25/25-18/25-16/25-20/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Benicalap Sur
Árbitros
1er Miguel Angel Torres
2° Sergio Jimenez
69
11/01/20

17:00
ADV Miguelturra
2 - 3
CV Elche
(21-25/29-27/25-20/22-25/11-15)
Lugar: Polideportivo Municipal
Árbitros
1er Luis Diez
2° Pablo Pozo
70
12/01/20

11:30
Voleadores
3 - 2
Playas de Cartagena
(25-14/25-17/22-25/16-25/15-13)
Lugar: Polid. Mariano Rojas
Árbitros
1er Angel Romero
71
11/01/20

19:30
CV Caravaca
0 - 3
CV Muro
(16-25/21-25/20-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Juan Antonio Corbalán
Árbitros
1er Angel Molina
2° Alba Reboredo
JORNADA 13
73
18/01/20

18:00
CV Hervás Cuenca
3 - 0
CV MQR Villena
(25-18/25-15/25-22/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón San Fernando
Árbitros
1er Cristina Hernandez
2° Santiago Sepulveda
75
18/01/20

13:00
CV Muro
3 - 1
Voleadores
(21-25/25-19/25-17/25-20/0-0)
Lugar: Poliesportiu Muro

76
18/01/20

19:00
Playas de Cartagena
3 - 0
ADV Miguelturra
(25-16/25-17/25-22/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Palacio de los Deportes
Árbitros
1er Elise Ma. Caldas Del Nero
2° Angel Luis Modia
77
19/01/20

12:30
CV Valencia
3 - 0
CV Elche
(25-18/25-19/25-23/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Benicalap Sur
Árbitros
1er Juan Mario Bernaola
2° Sergio Jimenez
78
18/01/20

16:00
SDVP Sedka Novias
3 - 1
Universidad de Granada
(25-22/23-25/25-23/25-20/0-0)
Lugar: PM Gedeón e Isaías Guardiola
Árbitros
1er Ruben Perez
2° Patricia Rius
JORNADA 14
79
25/01/20

18:30
SDVP Sedka Novias
3 - 2
CV Hervás Cuenca
(21-25/24-26/25-19/25-19/15-12)
Lugar: PM Gedeón e Isaías Guardiola
Árbitros
1er Hector Manuel Bernabe
2° Ruben Perez
80
25/01/20

18:00
Universidad de Granada
3 - 0
CV Elche
(25-23/25-22/25-22/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Universiada Fuentenueva
Árbitros
1er Miguel Extremera
2° Jose Antonio Gomez
81
26/01/20

12:30
CV Valencia
3 - 0
Playas de Cartagena
(25-20/25-17/26-24/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Benicalap Sur

2° Juan Mario Bernaola
82
25/01/20

17:00
CV Muro
3 - 0
ADV Miguelturra
(25-18/25-13/25-16/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Poliesportiu Muro

84
25/01/20

19:30
CV Caravaca
3 - 1
CV MQR Villena
(25-16/25-17/19-25/26-24/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Juan Antonio Corbalán
Árbitros
1er Maria Jose Contreras
2° Joaquin Carrasco
JORNADA 15
85
01/02/20

18:00
CV Hervás Cuenca
3 - 0
CV Caravaca
(25-15/25-17/25-18/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón San Fernando
Árbitros
1er Santiago Sepulveda
2° Javier Torrijos
86
01/02/20

16:00
CV MQR Villena
3 - 0
Voleadores
(25-17/25-17/25-23/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Municipal
Árbitros
1er Isabel Pla
2° Ruben Perez
88
02/02/20

12:00
CV Muro
3 - 1
CV Valencia
(24-26/25-23/26-24/25-13/0-0)
Lugar: Poliesportiu Muro

89
01/02/20

19:00
Playas de Cartagena
3 - 0
Universidad de Granada
(25-17/25-22/25-18/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Central
Árbitros
1er Angel Luis Modia
2° Elise Ma. Caldas Del Nero
90
01/02/20

19:00
CV Elche
3 - 1
SDVP Sedka Novias
(25-23/25-23/22-25/25-22/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo de La Hoya
Árbitros
1er Patricia Rius
2° Ruben Perez
JORNADA 16
91
08/02/20

19:00
CV Elche
1 - 3
CV Hervás Cuenca
(25-23/19-25/12-25/22-25/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo de La Hoya
Árbitros
1er Isabel Pla
2° Abigail Hurtado
92
08/02/20

16:00
SDVP Sedka Novias
3 - 1
Playas de Cartagena
(25-23/25-20/20-25/25-16/0-0)
Lugar: PM Gedeón e Isaías Guardiola
Árbitros
1er Hector Manuel Bernabe
2° Abigail Hurtado
93
08/02/20

13:30
Universidad de Granada
0 - 3
CV Muro
(21-25/23-25/11-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Universiada Fuentenueva
Árbitros
1er Jose Antonio Gomez
2° Victor Manuel Ruiz
95
08/02/20

17:00
ADV Miguelturra
3 - 1
CV MQR Villena
(25-21/25-21/20-25/25-23/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Municipal
Árbitros
1er Pablo Pozo
2° Luis Diez
96
08/02/20

18:30
Voleadores
3 - 1
CV Caravaca
(25-18/25-20/22-25/25-22/0-0)
Lugar: Polid. Mariano Rojas
Árbitros
1er Richard Martinez
2° Angel Molina
JORNADA 17
97
15/02/20

18:00
CV Hervás Cuenca
3 - 1
Voleadores
(22-25/26-24/25-15/25-20/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón San Fernando
Árbitros
1er Javier Torrijos
2° Santiago Sepulveda
98
15/02/20

19:30
CV Caravaca
2 - 3
ADV Miguelturra
(25-17/25-18/26-28/21-25/12-15)
Lugar: Pab. Juan Antonio Corbalán
Árbitros
1er Angel Romero
2° Joaquin Carrasco
99
16/02/20

12:15
CV MQR Villena
0 - 3
CV Valencia
(14-25/21-25/19-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Municipal
Árbitros
1er Ruben Perez
2° Hector Manuel Bernabe
101
15/02/20

12:00
CV Muro
3 - 2
SDVP Sedka Novias
(25-23/25-23/18-25/23-25/15-12)
Lugar: Poliesportiu Muro

102
15/02/20

19:00
Playas de Cartagena
3 - 2
CV Elche
(26-24/25-18/19-25/20-25/15-10)
Lugar: Palacio de los Deportes
Árbitros
1er Maria Jose Contreras
2° Angel Luis Modia
JORNADA 18
103
22/02/20

19:00
Playas de Cartagena
3 - 0
CV Hervás Cuenca
(25-23/25-18/25-20/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Palacio de los Deportes
Árbitros
1er Angel Luis Modia
2° Jose Miguel Fuertes
104
22/02/20

12:00
CV Elche
0 - 3
CV Muro
(14-25/16-25/19-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo de La Hoya
Árbitros
1er Hector Manuel Bernabe
2° Juan Mario Bernaola
106
22/02/20

17:00
Universidad de Granada
3 - 1
CV MQR Villena
(25-21/11-25/25-20/25-22/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Universiada Fuentenueva
Árbitros
1er Miguel Extremera
2° Jose Antonio Gomez
107
23/02/20

12:30
CV Valencia
3 - 0
CV Caravaca
(25-9/25-17/25-16/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Benicalap Sur
Árbitros
1er Sergio Jimenez
2° Juan Mario Bernaola
108
22/02/20

17:00
ADV Miguelturra
2 - 3
Voleadores
(25-20/19-25/8-25/25-20/8-15)
Lugar: Polideportivo Municipal
Árbitros
1er Montse Dufort
2° Luis Diez
JORNADA 19
109
29/02/20

17:00
ADV Miguelturra
0 - 3
CV Hervás Cuenca
(17-25/23-25/17-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón CP El Cristo
Árbitros
1er Luis Diez
2° Pablo Pozo
110
29/02/20

18:30
Voleadores
1 - 3
CV Valencia
(13-25/18-25/25-22/18-25/0-0)
Lugar: Polid. Mariano Rojas
Árbitros
1er Manuel Lopez
2° Maria Jose Contreras
111
29/02/20

19:30
CV Caravaca
3 - 1
Universidad de Granada
(25-20/22-25/25-23/25-20/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Juan Antonio Corbalán
Árbitros
1er Joaquin Carrasco
2° M. Belen Barranco
112
01/03/20

12:15
CV MQR Villena
0 - 3
SDVP Sedka Novias
(21-25/19-25/23-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Municipal
Árbitros
1er Ruben Perez
2° Abigail Hurtado
114
29/02/20

12:30
CV Muro
3 - 1
Playas de Cartagena
(25-17/25-16/22-25/25-18/0-0)
Lugar: Poliesportiu Muro

JORNADA 20
115
07/03/20

12:30
CV Muro
3 - 1
CV Hervás Cuenca
(25-19/25-21/17-25/25-21/0-0)
Lugar: Poliesportiu Muro

117
07/03/20

19:00
CV Elche
1 - 3
CV MQR Villena
(18-25/20-25/25-23/15-25/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo de La Hoya
Árbitros
1er Ruben Perez
2° Hector Manuel Bernabe
118
07/03/20

18:30
SDVP Sedka Novias
3 - 0
CV Caravaca
(25-15/25-20/25-23/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: PM Gedeón e Isaías Guardiola
Árbitros
1er Patricia Rius
2° Isabel Pla
119
07/03/20

17:00
Universidad de Granada
0 - 3
Voleadores
(14-25/20-25/22-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Universiada Fuentenueva
Árbitros
1er Jose Antonio Gomez
2° Emilio Rodriguez
120
08/03/20

12:30
CV Valencia
3 - 0
ADV Miguelturra
(25-18/25-13/25-16/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Benicalap Sur

2° Sergio Jimenez
JORNADA 21
121
15/03/20

12:30
CV Valencia
0 - 0
CV Hervás Cuenca
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Benicalap Sur
Árbitros
1er Juan Mario Bernaola
2° Enrique Danvila
122
14/03/20

17:00
ADV Miguelturra
0 - 0
Universidad de Granada
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Municipal
Árbitros
1er Pablo Pozo
2° Luis Diez
123
14/03/20

16:00
Voleadores
0 - 0
SDVP Sedka Novias
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polid. Mariano Rojas
Árbitros
1er Manuel Lopez
2° Jose Miguel Fuertes
124
14/03/20

19:30
CV Caravaca
0 - 0
CV Elche
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Juan Antonio Corbalán
Árbitros
1er Maria Jose Contreras
2° Joaquin Carrasco
125
15/03/20

12:15
CV MQR Villena
0 - 0
Playas de Cartagena
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Municipal
Árbitros
1er Antonio Martinez
2° Hector Manuel Bernabe
JORNADA 22
128
21/03/20

16:00
CV Muro
0 - 0
CV MQR Villena
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Poliesportiu Muro

129
21/03/20

19:00
Playas de Cartagena
0 - 0
CV Caravaca
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Palacio de los Deportes

130
21/03/20

19:00
CV Elche
0 - 0
Voleadores
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo de La Hoya

131
21/03/20

18:30
SDVP Sedka Novias
0 - 0
ADV Miguelturra
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: PM Gedeón e Isaías Guardiola

132
21/03/20

19:15
Universidad de Granada
0 - 0
CV Valencia
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Universiada Fuentenueva
Árbitros
1er Jose Antonio Gomez
2° Victor Manuel Ruiz