Octavos - 1 al 16

49. RGC COVADONGA A - IMD LAREDO 28/12/15 (09.00) 2 - 0 (25-21/25-10/0-0)
50. - RIBEIRA SACRA 28/12/15 (09.00) 2 - 0 (25-22/25-23/0-0)
51. EDM TORRELAVEGA - 28/12/15 (10.30) 0 - 2 (23-25/10-25/0-0)
52. - COLEGIO SAN IGNACIO 28/12/15 (12.00) 1 - 2 (25-18/12-25/8-15)
53. AS. ACADEMICA SAN MAMEDE A - 28/12/15 (12.00) 0 - 2 (21-25/18-25/0-0)
54. - INFANTIL VERDE RIVAS 28/12/15 (10.30) 0 - 2 (7-25/17-25/0-0)
55. - MARISTAS UBU BURGOS 28/12/15 (10.30) 2 - 1 (25-15/17-25/19-17)
56. J TEC ASTILLERO - FEEEL VOLLEY ALCOBENDAS 28/12/15 (09.00) 0 - 2 (21-25/17-25/0-0)

Octavos - 17 al 30

57. AE CARLES VALLBONA GRANOLLERS - UVA SANJO MC 28/12/15 (09.00) 2 - 0 (25-16/25-16/0-0)
58. PLAYAS DE BENIDORM - ELECTRICIDAD ADE VOLEY HARO 28/12/15 (09.00) 1 - 2 (25-21/13-25/11-15)
59. COSLADA VOLEY - RECUERDO A 28/12/15 (10.30) 1 - 2 (15-25/25-20/10-15)
60. - 28/12/15 (12.00) 0 - 2 (24-26/23-25/0-0)
61. EMV SAN JUAN DEL PUERTO - 28/12/15 (12.00) 2 - 0 (25-22/25-19/0-0)
62. - SACHA AL-BAYYANA ROQUETAS 28/12/15 (10.30) 0 - 2 (25-27/20-25/0-0)
63. RAMIRO IZQUIERDO L'ILLA GRAU - CAV CABEZO DE TORRES 28/12/15 (10.30) 1 - 2 (17-25/25-20/8-15)
64. - SALESIANOS GUADALAJARA 28/12/15 (09.00) 0 - 2 (20-25/16-25/0-0)

Cuartos - 1 al 8

65. RGC COVADONGA A - FEEEL VOLLEY ALCOBENDAS 28/12/15 (15.00) 2 - 0 (25-14/25-20/0-0)
66. - 28/12/15 (15.00) 0 - 2 (8-25/14-25/0-0)
67. - INFANTIL VERDE RIVAS 28/12/15 (13.30) 2 - 0 (25-23/25-19/0-0)
68. COLEGIO SAN IGNACIO - 28/12/15 (16.30) 0 - 2 (22-25/21-25/0-0)

Cuartos - 9 al 16

69. IMD LAREDO - J TEC ASTILLERO 28/12/15 (12.00) 0 - 2 (21-25/12-25/0-0)
70. RIBEIRA SACRA - MARISTAS UBU BURGOS 28/12/15 (13.30) 0 - 2 (19-25/18-25/0-0)
71. EDM TORRELAVEGA - 28/12/15 (13.30) 2 - 0 (25-15/25-13/0-0)
72. - AS. ACADEMICA SAN MAMEDE A 28/12/15 (15.00) 2 - 0 (25-13/25-11/0-0)

Cuartos - 17 al 24

73. AE CARLES VALLBONA GRANOLLERS - SALESIANOS GUADALAJARA 28/12/15 (15.00) 0 - 2 (14-25/21-25/0-0)
74. ELECTRICIDAD ADE VOLEY HARO - CAV CABEZO DE TORRES 28/12/15 (15.00) 2 - 0 (25-23/25-19/0-0)
75. RECUERDO A - SACHA AL-BAYYANA ROQUETAS 28/12/15 (13.30) 0 - 2 (17-25/23-25/0-0)
76. - EMV SAN JUAN DEL PUERTO 28/12/15 (16.30) 2 - 0 (25-12/25-17/0-0)

Cuartos - 25 al 32

77. UVA SANJO MC - 28/12/15 (12.00) 2 - 1 (18-25/27-25/15-10)
78. PLAYAS DE BENIDORM - RAMIRO IZQUIERDO L'ILLA GRAU 28/12/15 (13.30) 2 - 0 (25-18/25-18/0-0)
79. COSLADA VOLEY - 28/12/15 (13.30) 1 - 2 (19-25/30-28/5-15)
80. - 28/12/15 (15.00) 2 - 0 (25-23/25-15/0-0)

Semifinales - 1 al 4

81. RGC COVADONGA A - 28/12/15 (19.30) 2 - 0 (25-13/25-12/0-0)
82. - 28/12/15 (19.30) 0 - 2 (17-25/10-25/0-0)

Semifinales - 5 al 8

83. FEEEL VOLLEY ALCOBENDAS - INFANTIL VERDE RIVAS 28/12/15 (18.00) 2 - 0 (25-13/27-25/0-0)
84. - COLEGIO SAN IGNACIO 28/12/15 (19.30) 0 - 2 (20-25/12-25/0-0)

Semifinales - 9 a 12

85. J TEC ASTILLERO - EDM TORRELAVEGA 28/12/15 (16.30) 2 - 1 (25-17/22-25/15-9)
86. MARISTAS UBU BURGOS - 28/12/15 (18.00) 0 - 2 (17-25/16-25/0-0)

Semifinales - 13 al 16

87. IMD LAREDO - 28/12/15 (16.30) 2 - 0 (25-19/25-15/0-0)
88. RIBEIRA SACRA - AS. ACADEMICA SAN MAMEDE A 28/12/15 (18.00) 2 - 1 (21-25/31-29/15-10)

Semifinales - 17 al 20

89. SALESIANOS GUADALAJARA - SACHA AL-BAYYANA ROQUETAS 28/12/15 (19.30) 2 - 0 (25-9/25-18/0-0)
90. ELECTRICIDAD ADE VOLEY HARO - 28/12/15 (19.30) 2 - 1 (22-25/29-27/15-12)

Semifinales - 21 al 24

91. AE CARLES VALLBONA GRANOLLERS - RECUERDO A 28/12/15 (18.00) 2 - 1 (25-22/19-25/15-8)
92. CAV CABEZO DE TORRES - EMV SAN JUAN DEL PUERTO 28/12/15 (19.30) 2 - 0 (25-22/25-17/0-0)

Semifinales - 25 al 28

93. UVA SANJO MC - 28/12/15 (16.30) 0 - 2 (16-25/14-25/0-0)
94. PLAYAS DE BENIDORM - 28/12/15 (18.00) 1 - 2 (25-23/26-28/8-15)

Semifinales - 29 al 32

95. - COSLADA VOLEY 28/12/15 (16.30) 2 - 1 (19-25/25-5/17-15)
96. RAMIRO IZQUIERDO L'ILLA GRAU - 28/12/15 (18.00) 0 - 2 (21-25/20-25/0-0)