.

 

Puestos: Grupo 1

37. Univ. de Burgos Maristas - CV Esplugues A 29/12/17 (12.00 - Gimnasio Pisuerga 2-1) 0 - 2 (18-25/10-25/0-0/0-0/0-0)
43. Voleibol Astillero - CV Esplugues A 29/12/17 (09.00 - Gimnasio Pisuerga 2-1) 0 - 2 (11-25/10-25/0-0/0-0/0-0)
49. Univ. de Burgos Maristas - Voleibol Astillero 29/12/17 (15.00 - Gimnasio Pisuerga 2-1) 1 - 2 (18-25/25-16/12-15/0-0/0-0)

.

CLASIFICACIÓN Ptos J G P SF SC PF PF
1. CV Esplugues A 4 2 2 0 4 0 100 49
2. Voleibol Astillero 3 2 1 1 2 3 77 105
3. Univ. de Burgos Maristas 2 2 0 2 1 4 83 106

Puestos: Grupo 2

38. Maristas Inmaculada - Maristas Altis 29/12/17 (13.30 - Gimnasio Pisuerga 2-1) 2 - 0 (25-18/25-17/0-0/0-0/0-0)
44. CV La Calzada - Maristas Altis 29/12/17 (10.30 - Gimnasio Pisuerga 2-1) 2 - 0 (25-23/25-11/0-0/0-0/0-0)
50. Maristas Inmaculada - CV La Calzada 29/12/17 (16.30 - Gimnasio Pisuerga 2-1) 2 - 0 (25-18/25-19/0-0/0-0/0-0)

.

CLASIFICACIÓN Ptos J G P SF SC PF PF
1. Maristas Inmaculada 4 2 2 0 4 0 100 72
2. CV La Calzada 3 2 1 1 2 2 87 84
3. Maristas Altis 2 2 0 2 0 4 69 100

Puestos: Grupo 3

39. Cisneros Alter A - Sierra Elvira Las Gabias 29/12/17 (12.00 - Gimnasio Pisuerga 2-2) 0 - 2 (22-25/21-25/0-0/0-0/0-0)
45. SanJo UVa - Sierra Elvira Las Gabias 29/12/17 (09.00 - Gimnasio Pisuerga 2-2) 2 - 1 (13-25/25-16/15-13/0-0/0-0)
51. Cisneros Alter A - SanJo UVa 29/12/17 (15.00 - Gimnasio Pisuerga 2-2) 2 - 1 (25-19/14-25/15-11/0-0/0-0)

.

CLASIFICACIÓN Ptos J G P SF SC PF PF
1. Sierra Elvira Las Gabias 3 2 1 1 3 2 104 96
2. SanJo UVa 3 2 1 1 3 3 108 108
3. Cisneros Alter A 3 2 1 1 2 3 97 105

Puestos: Grupo 4

40. EDM Cartes - Kits & Haris 29/12/17 (13.30 - Gimnasio Pisuerga 2-2) 2 - 0 (25-21/25-22/0-0/0-0/0-0)
46. Lourdes Arcas Reales - Kits & Haris 29/12/17 (10.30 - Gimnasio Pisuerga 2-2) 0 - 2 (16-25/11-25/0-0/0-0/0-0)
52. EDM Cartes - Lourdes Arcas Reales 29/12/17 (16.30 - Gimnasio Pisuerga 2-2) 2 - 0 (25-19/25-15/0-0/0-0/0-0)

.

CLASIFICACIÓN Ptos J G P SF SC PF PF
1. EDM Cartes 4 2 2 0 4 0 100 77
2. Kits & Haris 3 2 1 1 2 2 93 77
3. Lourdes Arcas Reales 2 2 0 2 0 4 61 100

Puestos: Grupo 5

41. CN Sabadell B - Lourdes Santa Espina 29/12/17 (12.00 - Fronton Pisuerga 2) 0 - 2 (23-25/22-25/0-0/0-0/0-0)
47. CV Esplugues B - Lourdes Santa Espina 29/12/17 (09.00 - Fronton Pisuerga 2) 1 - 2 (28-30/25-17/7-15/0-0/0-0)
53. CN Sabadell B - CV Esplugues B 29/12/17 (15.00 - Fronton Pisuerga 2) 1 - 2 (25-18/21-25/14-16/0-0/0-0)

.

CLASIFICACIÓN Ptos J G P SF SC PF PF
1. Lourdes Santa Espina 4 2 2 0 4 1 112 105
2. CV Esplugues B 3 2 1 1 3 3 119 122
3. CN Sabadell B 2 2 0 2 1 4 105 109

Puestos: Grupo 6

42. Cisneros Alter Blanco - CN Sabadell A 29/12/17 (13.30 - Fronton Pisuerga 2) 0 - 2 (10-25/10-25/0-0/0-0/0-0)
48. ISAYCA Haris - CN Sabadell A 29/12/17 (10.30 - Fronton Pisuerga 2) 0 - 2 (12-25/17-25/0-0/0-0/0-0)
54. Cisneros Alter Blanco - ISAYCA Haris 29/12/17 (16.30 - Fronton Pisuerga 2) 0 - 2 (17-25/21-25/0-0/0-0/0-0)

.

CLASIFICACIÓN Ptos J G P SF SC PF PF
1. CN Sabadell A 4 2 2 0 4 0 100 49
2. ISAYCA Haris 3 2 1 1 2 2 79 88
3. Cisneros Alter Blanco 2 2 0 2 0 4 58 100