.

 

Segunda Fase 1 - 8 - (1-8)

41. Hervás y Panduro A - Coslada Voley 29/12/17 (09:30-11:00 - San José 1) 2 - 1 (25-11/23-25/15-13/0-0/0-0)
42. CV Alcalá - cvleganés.com 29/12/17 (11:00-12:30 - San José 1) 0 - 2 (18-25/19-25/0-0/0-0/0-0)
43. C. San José Murcia Norte - CV Valencia 29/12/17 (12:30-14:00 - San José 1) 1 - 2 (12-25/25-23/12-15/0-0/0-0)
44. CD Las Viñas - Mintonette Almería 29/12/17 (14:00-15:30 - San José 1) 1 - 2 (25-19/18-25/9-15/0-0/0-0)

.

Segunda Fase 5 - 8 - (5 - 8)

47. Coslada Voley - CD Las Viñas 29/12/17 (17:00-18:30 - San José 1) 0 - 2 (21-25/22-25/0-0/0-0/0-0)
48. C. San José Murcia Norte - CV Alcalá 29/12/17 (15:30-17:00 - San José 1) 2 - 1 (21-25/25-9/15-11/0-0/0-0)

.

Segunda Fase 1 - 4 - (1 - 4)

45. Hervás y Panduro A - Mintonette Almería 29/12/17 (20:00-21:30 - San José 1) 2 - 0 (25-8/25-7/0-0/0-0/0-0)
46. CV Valencia - cvleganés.com 29/12/17 (18:30-20:00 - San José 1) 2 - 0 (25-20/25-21/0-0/0-0/0-0)

.

Segunda Fase 9 - 20 - Grupo 1

49. CV Sant Josep Obrer - Hervás y Panduro B 29/12/17 (09:30-11:00 - San José 2) 2 - 0 (25-17/25-12/0-0/0-0/0-0)
50. CV Sant Josep Obrer - CV Móstoles 29/12/17 (12:30-14:00 - San José 2) 2 - 0 (25-12/25-17/0-0/0-0/0-0)
51. Hervás y Panduro B - CV Móstoles 29/12/17 (15:30-17:00 - San José 2) 2 - 0 (25-21/25-18/0-0/0-0/0-0)

.

CLASIFICACIÓN Ptos J G P SF SC PF PF
1. CV Sant Josep Obrer 4 2 2 0 4 0 100 58
2. Hervás y Panduro B 3 2 1 1 2 2 79 89
3. CV Móstoles 2 2 0 2 0 4 68 100

Segunda Fase 9 - 20 - Grupo 2

52. Club Villanovense Voleibol - CV Vall d'Hebrón 29/12/17 (09:30-11:00 - San José 3) 0 - 2 (21-25/14-25/0-0/0-0/0-0)
53. Club Villanovense Voleibol - Salesianos Guadalajara 29/12/17 (12:30-14:00 - San José 3) 2 - 1 (24-26/26-24/15-11/0-0/0-0)
54. CV Vall d'Hebrón - Salesianos Guadalajara 29/12/17 (15:30-17:00 - San José 3) 2 - 0 (25-22/25-22/0-0/0-0/0-0)

.

CLASIFICACIÓN Ptos J G P SF SC PF PF
1. CV Vall d'Hebrón 4 2 2 0 4 0 100 79
2. Club Villanovense Voleibol 3 2 1 1 2 3 100 111
3. Salesianos Guadalajara 2 2 0 2 1 4 105 115

Segunda Fase 9 - 20 - Grupo 3

55. Santo Domingo VB Petrer - CUV Alcorcón 29/12/17 (11:00-12:30 - San José 3) 2 - 0 (25-20/25-23/0-0/0-0/0-0)
56. Santo Domingo VB Petrer - VP Madrid 29/12/17 (14:00-15:30 - San José 3) 2 - 0 (25-8/25-10/0-0/0-0/0-0)
57. CUV Alcorcón - VP Madrid 29/12/17 (17:00-18:30 - San José 3) 2 - 0 (25-17/25-15/0-0/0-0/0-0)

.

CLASIFICACIÓN Ptos J G P SF SC PF PF
1. Santo Domingo VB Petrer 4 2 2 0 4 0 100 61
2. CUV Alcorcón 3 2 1 1 2 2 93 82
3. VP Madrid 2 2 0 2 0 4 50 100

Segunda Fase 9 - 20 - Grupo 4

58. Playas de Benidorm - CV Parla 29/12/17 (11:00-12:30 - San José 2) 2 - 0 (25-18/25-20/0-0/0-0/0-0)
59. Playas de Benidorm - Calasancias Coruña 29/12/17 (14:00-15:30 - San José 2) 2 - 0 (25-16/25-20/0-0/0-0/0-0)
60. CV Parla - Calasancias Coruña 29/12/17 (17:00-18:30 - San José 2) 2 - 0 (25-13/25-17/0-0/0-0/0-0)

.

CLASIFICACIÓN Ptos J G P SF SC PF PF
1. Playas de Benidorm 4 2 2 0 4 0 100 74
2. CV Parla 3 2 1 1 2 2 88 80
3. Calasancias Coruña 2 2 0 2 0 4 66 100

Segunda Fase 9 - 12 - (9 - 12)

61. CV Sant Josep Obrer - Playas de Benidorm 29/12/17 (18:30-20:00 - San José 2) 2 - 1 (25-21/19-25/15-3/0-0/0-0)
62. CV Vall d'Hebrón - Santo Domingo VB Petrer 29/12/17 (18:30-20:00 - San José 3) 0 - 2 (16-25/18-25/0-0/0-0/0-0)

.

Segunda Fase 13 - 16 - (13 - 16)

63. Hervás y Panduro B - CV Parla 29/12/17 (20:00-21:30 - San José 2) 0 - 2 (13-25/26-28/0-0/0-0/0-0)
64. Club Villanovense Voleibol - CUV Alcorcón 29/12/17 (20:00-21:30 - San José 3) 0 - 2 (12-25/20-25/0-0/0-0/0-0)

.

Segunda Fase 17 - 20 - (17 - 20)

65. CV Móstoles - Calasancias Coruña 29/12/17 (18:30-20:00 - Frontón San José) 2 - 0 (25-16/26-24/0-0/0-0/0-0)
66. Salesianos Guadalajara - VP Madrid 29/12/17 (20:00-21:30 - Frontón San José) 0 - 2 (17-25/22-25/0-0/0-0/0-0)

.