ENCUENTROS

Equipos Lugar Fecha (Hora) Resultado
4. A Gándara - C.V. Elche Pisuerga 10 22/06/18 (09:00) 2 - 1
5. Voleibol Astillero - Costa del Voley Pisuerga 11 22/06/18 (09:00) 0 - 2
6. Club Pacense Voleibol - Volei Muro Pisuerga 12 22/06/18 (09:00) 1 - 2
7. CV Arenys - Voleadores Cieza Pisuerga 13 22/06/18 (09:00) 0 - 2
8. Escuelas Cacereñas VB - C.V. Capuchinos Pisuerga 14 22/06/18 (09:00) 0 - 2
9. Las Viñas - FC Barcelona Pisuerga 15 22/06/18 (09:00) 2 - 1
10. C.V. Playas de Benidorm - Green Frog Ac. CV Pórtol Pisuerga 16 22/06/18 (09:00) 0 - 2
3. cvleganes.com - Col. San José Murcia Norte Pisuerga 9 22/06/18 (09:00) 2 - 0
2. C Manuela Rial V Dumbría - Wefferent Mintonette Pisuerga 10 22/06/18 (10:30) 0 - 2
11. Salesianos S. Rafael - AVC Pisuerga 11 22/06/18 (10:30) 2 - 0
12. C. Miguel de Cervantes - La Gran Familia VB Ribera Pisuerga 12 22/06/18 (10:30) 1 - 2
13. C.V. Fuentes - CUV Alcorcón Pisuerga 13 22/06/18 (10:30) 2 - 0
14. Cisneros Alter - Universidad de Valladolid Pisuerga 14 22/06/18 (10:30) 2 - 0
15. CV Ciudad de la Cerámica - EIC Sport Club Pisuerga 15 22/06/18 (10:30) 0 - 2
16. Gandía Motors - Jealsa Boiro Voleibol Pisuerga 16 22/06/18 (10:30) 0 - 2
1. Voley Bumayé - Haris Kids & Nits Pisuerga 9 22/06/18 (10:30) 2 - 0
19. cvleganes.com - A Gándara Pisuerga 10 22/06/18 (12:00) 2 - 1
22. Volei Muro - Costa del Voley Pisuerga 11 22/06/18 (12:00) 0 - 2
21. Voleibol Astillero - Club Pacense Voleibol Pisuerga 12 22/06/18 (12:00) 2 - 0
24. C.V. Capuchinos - Voleadores Cieza Pisuerga 13 22/06/18 (12:00) 0 - 2
23. CV Arenys - Escuelas Cacereñas VB Pisuerga 14 22/06/18 (12:00) 2 - 1
26. Green Frog Ac. CV Pórtol - FC Barcelona Pisuerga 15 22/06/18 (12:00) 2 - 0
25. Las Viñas - C.V. Playas de Benidorm Pisuerga 16 22/06/18 (12:00) 1 - 2
20. C.V. Elche - Col. San José Murcia Norte Pisuerga 9 22/06/18 (12:00) 2 - 0
18. Wefferent Mintonette - Haris Kids & Nits Pisuerga 10 22/06/18 (13:30) 2 - 0
28. La Gran Familia VB Ribera - AVC Pisuerga 11 22/06/18 (13:30) 2 - 0
27. Salesianos S. Rafael - C. Miguel de Cervantes Pisuerga 12 22/06/18 (13:30) 2 - 0
30. Universidad de Valladolid - CUV Alcorcón Pisuerga 13 22/06/18 (13:30) 0 - 2
29. C.V. Fuentes - Cisneros Alter Pisuerga 14 22/06/18 (13:30) 2 - 0
32. Jealsa Boiro Voleibol - EIC Sport Club Pisuerga 15 22/06/18 (13:30) 2 - 0
31. CV Ciudad de la Cerámica - Gandía Motors Pisuerga 16 22/06/18 (13:30) 0 - 2
17. Voley Bumayé - C Manuela Rial V Dumbría Pisuerga 9 22/06/18 (13:30) 0 - 2
36. A Gándara - Col. San José Murcia Norte Pisuerga 10 22/06/18 (17:00) 2 - 0
37. Voleibol Astillero - Volei Muro Pisuerga 11 22/06/18 (17:00) 2 - 0
38. Club Pacense Voleibol - Costa del Voley Pisuerga 12 22/06/18 (17:00) 0 - 2
39. CV Arenys - C.V. Capuchinos Pisuerga 13 22/06/18 (17:00) 1 - 2
40. Escuelas Cacereñas VB - Voleadores Cieza Pisuerga 14 22/06/18 (17:00) 0 - 2
41. Las Viñas - Green Frog Ac. CV Pórtol Pisuerga 15 22/06/18 (17:00) 0 - 2
42. C.V. Playas de Benidorm - FC Barcelona Pisuerga 16 22/06/18 (17:00) 2 - 0
35. cvleganes.com - C.V. Elche Pisuerga 9 22/06/18 (17:00) 1 - 2
34. C Manuela Rial V Dumbría - Haris Kids & Nits Pisuerga 10 22/06/18 (18:30) 2 - 0
43. Salesianos S. Rafael - La Gran Familia VB Ribera Pisuerga 11 22/06/18 (18:30) 2 - 0
44. C. Miguel de Cervantes - AVC Pisuerga 12 22/06/18 (18:30) 2 - 0
45. C.V. Fuentes - Universidad de Valladolid Pisuerga 13 22/06/18 (18:30) 2 - 0
46. Cisneros Alter - CUV Alcorcón Pisuerga 14 22/06/18 (18:30) 2 - 0
47. CV Ciudad de la Cerámica - Jealsa Boiro Voleibol Pisuerga 15 22/06/18 (18:30) 0 - 2
48. Gandía Motors - EIC Sport Club Pisuerga 16 22/06/18 (18:30) 2 - 1
33. Voley Bumayé - Wefferent Mintonette Pisuerga 9 22/06/18 (18:30) 0 - 2
58. A Gándara - Universidad de Valladolid Pisuerga 10 23/06/18 (09:00) 2 - 0
59. Volei Muro - AVC Pisuerga 11 23/06/18 (09:00) 2 - 0
60. CV Arenys - FC Barcelona Pisuerga 12 23/06/18 (09:00) 1 - 2
61. Haris Kids & Nits - EIC Sport Club Pisuerga 13 23/06/18 (09:00) 0 - 2
62. Col. San José Murcia Norte - CUV Alcorcón Pisuerga 14 23/06/18 (09:00) 2 - 0
63. Club Pacense Voleibol - C. Miguel de Cervantes Pisuerga 15 23/06/18 (09:00) 0 - 2
64. Escuelas Cacereñas VB - Las Viñas Pisuerga 16 23/06/18 (09:00) 0 - 2
57. Voley Bumayé - CV Ciudad de la Cerámica Pisuerga 9 23/06/18 (09:00) 2 - 0
50. C.V. Elche - Cisneros Alter Pisuerga 10 23/06/18 (10:30) 2 - 1
51. Costa del Voley - La Gran Familia VB Ribera Pisuerga 11 23/06/18 (10:30) 2 - 0
52. Voleadores Cieza - C.V. Playas de Benidorm Pisuerga 12 23/06/18 (10:30) 2 - 1
53. C Manuela Rial V Dumbría - Jealsa Boiro Voleibol Pisuerga 13 23/06/18 (10:30) 0 - 2
54. cvleganes.com - C.V. Fuentes Pisuerga 14 23/06/18 (10:30) 2 - 1
55. Voleibol Astillero - Salesianos S. Rafael Pisuerga 15 23/06/18 (10:30) 0 - 2
56. C.V. Capuchinos - Green Frog Ac. CV Pórtol Pisuerga 16 23/06/18 (10:30) 0 - 2
49. Wefferent Mintonette - Gandía Motors Pisuerga 9 23/06/18 (10:30) 2 - 0
74. A Gándara - C. Miguel de Cervantes Pisuerga 10 23/06/18 (12:00) 2 - 0
75. Volei Muro - Col. San José Murcia Norte Pisuerga 11 23/06/18 (12:00) 0 - 2
76. FC Barcelona - EIC Sport Club Pisuerga 12 23/06/18 (12:00) 1 - 2
77. CV Ciudad de la Cerámica - Escuelas Cacereñas VB Pisuerga 13 23/06/18 (12:00) 1 - 2
78. Universidad de Valladolid - Club Pacense Voleibol Pisuerga 14 23/06/18 (12:00) 0 - 2
79. AVC - CUV Alcorcón Pisuerga 15 23/06/18 (12:00) 1 - 2
80. CV Arenys - Haris Kids & Nits Pisuerga 16 23/06/18 (12:00) 0 - 2
73. Voley Bumayé - Las Viñas Pisuerga 9 23/06/18 (12:00) 2 - 1
66. C.V. Elche - Salesianos S. Rafael Pisuerga 10 23/06/18 (13:30) 0 - 2
67. Costa del Voley - cvleganes.com Pisuerga 11 23/06/18 (13:30) 2 - 0
68. Voleadores Cieza - Jealsa Boiro Voleibol Pisuerga 12 23/06/18 (13:30) 0 - 2
69. Gandía Motors - C.V. Capuchinos Pisuerga 13 23/06/18 (13:30) 2 - 0
70. Cisneros Alter - Voleibol Astillero Pisuerga 14 23/06/18 (13:30) 2 - 1
71. La Gran Familia VB Ribera - C.V. Fuentes Pisuerga 15 23/06/18 (13:30) 1 - 2
72. C.V. Playas de Benidorm - C Manuela Rial V Dumbría Pisuerga 16 23/06/18 (13:30) 0 - 2
65. Wefferent Mintonette - Green Frog Ac. CV Pórtol Pisuerga 9 23/06/18 (13:30) 2 - 0
90. A Gándara - EIC Sport Club Pisuerga 10 23/06/18 (17:00) 2 - 0
91. Las Viñas - Volei Muro Pisuerga 11 23/06/18 (17:00) 2 - 0
92. C. Miguel de Cervantes - FC Barcelona Pisuerga 12 23/06/18 (17:00) 2 - 0
93. Escuelas Cacereñas VB - CUV Alcorcón Pisuerga 13 23/06/18 (17:00) 2 - 1
94. Club Pacense Voleibol - Haris Kids & Nits Pisuerga 14 23/06/18 (17:00) 0 - 2
95. CV Ciudad de la Cerámica - AVC Pisuerga 15 23/06/18 (17:00) 2 - 0
96. Universidad de Valladolid - CV Arenys Pisuerga 16 23/06/18 (17:00) 2 - 0
89. Voley Bumayé - Col. San José Murcia Norte Pisuerga 9 23/06/18 (17:00) 0 - 2
82. Salesianos S. Rafael - Jealsa Boiro Voleibol Pisuerga 10 23/06/18 (18:30) 0 - 2
83. Green Frog Ac. CV Pórtol - cvleganes.com Pisuerga 11 23/06/18 (18:30) 2 - 0
84. C.V. Elche - Voleadores Cieza Pisuerga 12 23/06/18 (18:30) 0 - 2
85. Gandía Motors - C.V. Fuentes Pisuerga 13 23/06/18 (18:30) 1 - 2
86. Cisneros Alter - C Manuela Rial V Dumbría Pisuerga 14 23/06/18 (18:30) 1 - 2
87. C.V. Capuchinos - La Gran Familia VB Ribera Pisuerga 15 23/06/18 (18:30) 0 - 2
88. Voleibol Astillero - C.V. Playas de Benidorm Pisuerga 16 23/06/18 (18:30) 0 - 2
81. Wefferent Mintonette - Costa del Voley Pisuerga 9 23/06/18 (18:30) 2 - 0
103. Voley Bumayé - EIC Sport Club Pisuerga 10 24/06/18 (09:30) 0 - 0
102. Las Viñas - C. Miguel de Cervantes Pisuerga 11 24/06/18 (09:30) 0 - 0
101. Volei Muro - FC Barcelona Pisuerga 12 24/06/18 (09:30) 0 - 0
100. Escuelas Cacereñas VB - Haris Kids & Nits Pisuerga 13 24/06/18 (09:30) 0 - 0
99. CUV Alcorcón - Club Pacense Voleibol Pisuerga 14 24/06/18 (09:30) 0 - 0
98. CV Ciudad de la Cerámica - CV Arenys Pisuerga 15 24/06/18 (09:30) 0 - 0
97. AVC - Universidad de Valladolid Pisuerga 16 24/06/18 (09:30) 0 - 0
104. Col. San José Murcia Norte - A Gándara Pisuerga 9 24/06/18 (09:30) 0 - 0
109. cvleganes.com - C.V. Elche Pisuerga 10 24/06/18 (11:00) 0 - 0
108. C.V. Fuentes - C Manuela Rial V Dumbría Pisuerga 11 24/06/18 (11:00) 0 - 0
107. Gandía Motors - Cisneros Alter Pisuerga 12 24/06/18 (11:00) 0 - 0
106. La Gran Familia VB Ribera - C.V. Playas de Benidorm Pisuerga 13 24/06/18 (11:00) 0 - 0
105. C.V. Capuchinos - Voleibol Astillero Pisuerga 14 24/06/18 (11:00) 0 - 0
110. Green Frog Ac. CV Pórtol - Voleadores Cieza Pisuerga 9 24/06/18 (11:00) 0 - 0
111. Costa del Voley - Salesianos S. Rafael Pisuerga 11 24/06/18 (12:30) 0 - 0
112. Wefferent Mintonette - Jealsa Boiro Voleibol Pisuerga 13 24/06/18 (12:30) 0 - 0