Fecha Hora Resultado Encuentro Lugar
1 01/10/2016 19:00 1-3 Náutico Boiro Voleibol - Arona Tenerife Sur A Cachada
3 01/10/2016 18:00 3-1 Emevé - Club Vigo Voleibol Pabellón Municipal
4 01/10/2016 17:00 3-2 Voleibol Dumbría - CyL Palencia 2018 Pabellón Municipal O Conco
5 01/10/2016 20:30 1-3 Universidad de Valladolid - Intasa San Sadurniño Pabellón Fuente de la Mora
6 08/10/2016 19:30 2-3 Arona Tenerife Sur - Intasa San Sadurniño Pab. Jesús Domínguez Grillo
7 08/10/2016 17:30 0-3 CyL Palencia 2018 - Universidad de Valladolid Campo de la Juventud
8 08/10/2016 18:30 3-2 Club Vigo Voleibol - Voleibol Dumbría Pabellón Municipal de Coia
9 08/10/2016 20:00 3-0 Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz - Emevé Polideportivo Las Palmeras
12 15/10/2016 18:00 0-3 Emevé - Náutico Boiro Voleibol Pabellón Municipal
13 30/10/2016 11:30 3-2 Voleibol Dumbría - Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz Pabellón Municipal O Conco
14 15/10/2016 20:30 3-0 Universidad de Valladolid - Club Vigo Voleibol Pabellón Fuente de la Mora
15 15/10/2016 19:30 3-0 Intasa San Sadurniño - CyL Palencia 2018 P. Municipal de San Sadurniño
16 22/10/2016 19:30 3-0 Arona Tenerife Sur - CyL Palencia 2018 Pab. Jesús Domínguez Grillo
17 22/10/2016 18:30 3-2 Club Vigo Voleibol - Intasa San Sadurniño Pabellón Municipal de Coia
18 22/10/2016 20:00 0-3 Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz - Universidad de Valladolid Polideportivo Las Palmeras
19 22/10/2016 19:00 3-0 Náutico Boiro Voleibol - Voleibol Dumbría A Cachada
21 29/10/2016 18:00 1-3 Emevé - Arona Tenerife Sur Pabellón Municipal
23 30/10/2016 12:00 3-2 Universidad de Valladolid - Náutico Boiro Voleibol Pabellón Fuente de la Mora
24 29/10/2016 19:30 3-1 Intasa San Sadurniño - Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz P. Municipal de San Sadurniño
25 29/10/2016 17:30 0-3 CyL Palencia 2018 - Club Vigo Voleibol Campo de la Juventud
26 05/11/2016 19:30 1-3 Arona Tenerife Sur - Club Vigo Voleibol Pab. Jesús Domínguez Grillo
27 05/11/2016 19:00 3-1 Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz - CyL Palencia 2018 Polideportivo Las Palmeras
28 05/11/2016 19:00 1-3 Náutico Boiro Voleibol - Intasa San Sadurniño A Cachada
30 05/11/2016 20:00 2-3 Emevé - Voleibol Dumbría Pabellón Municipal
31 12/11/2016 18:00 1-3 Voleibol Dumbría - Arona Tenerife Sur Pabellón Municipal O Conco
32 12/11/2016 18:30 3-0 Universidad de Valladolid - Emevé Pabellón Fuente de la Mora
34 12/11/2016 17:30 1-3 CyL Palencia 2018 - Náutico Boiro Voleibol Campo de la Juventud
35 12/11/2016 18:30 3-1 Club Vigo Voleibol - Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz Pabellón Municipal de Coia
36 19/11/2016 19:30 3-2 Arona Tenerife Sur - Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz Pab. Jesús Domínguez Grillo
37 19/11/2016 19:00 3-0 Náutico Boiro Voleibol - Club Vigo Voleibol A Cachada
39 19/11/2016 20:00 0-3 Emevé - Intasa San Sadurniño Pabellón Municipal
40 19/11/2016 17:00 1-3 Voleibol Dumbría - Universidad de Valladolid Pabellón Municipal O Conco
41 26/11/2016 20:30 3-0 Universidad de Valladolid - Arona Tenerife Sur Pabellón Fuente de la Mora
42 26/11/2016 19:30 3-0 Intasa San Sadurniño - Voleibol Dumbría P. Municipal de San Sadurniño
43 26/11/2016 17:30 3-0 CyL Palencia 2018 - Emevé Campo de la Juventud
45 26/11/2016 20:00 1-3 Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz - Náutico Boiro Voleibol Polideportivo Las Palmeras
46 03/12/2016 19:30 1-3 Arona Tenerife Sur - Náutico Boiro Voleibol Pab. Jesús Domínguez Grillo
48 03/12/2016 18:30 3-0 Club Vigo Voleibol - Emevé Pabellón Municipal de Coia
49 03/12/2016 17:30 3-1 CyL Palencia 2018 - Voleibol Dumbría Campo de la Juventud
50 03/12/2016 19:30 3-1 Intasa San Sadurniño - Universidad de Valladolid P. Municipal de San Sadurniño
51 10/12/2016 19:30 2-3 Intasa San Sadurniño - Arona Tenerife Sur P. Municipal de San Sadurniño
52 10/12/2016 20:30 3-1 Universidad de Valladolid - CyL Palencia 2018 Pabellón Fuente de la Mora
53 10/12/2016 18:00 2-3 Voleibol Dumbría - Club Vigo Voleibol Pabellón Municipal O Conco
54 11/12/2016 12:30 2-3 Emevé - Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz Pabellón Municipal
57 17/12/2016 19:00 3-0 Náutico Boiro Voleibol - Emevé A Cachada
58 17/12/2016 19:00 3-1 Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz - Voleibol Dumbría Polideportivo Las Palmeras
59 17/12/2016 18:30 0-3 Club Vigo Voleibol - Universidad de Valladolid Pabellón Municipal de Coia
60 17/12/2016 17:30 0-3 CyL Palencia 2018 - Intasa San Sadurniño Campo de la Juventud
61 12/02/2017 11:00 0-0 CyL Palencia 2018 - Arona Tenerife Sur Campo de la Juventud
62 14/01/2017 19:30 3-0 Intasa San Sadurniño - Club Vigo Voleibol P. Municipal de San Sadurniño
63 14/01/2017 18:30 3-0 Universidad de Valladolid - Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz Pabellón Fuente de la Mora
64 14/01/2017 19:00 0-3 Voleibol Dumbría - Náutico Boiro Voleibol Pabellón Municipal O Conco
66 21/01/2017 19:30 3-0 Arona Tenerife Sur - Emevé Pab. Jesús Domínguez Grillo
68 21/01/2017 19:00 3-0 Náutico Boiro Voleibol - Universidad de Valladolid A Cachada
69 21/01/2017 19:00 0-3 Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz - Intasa San Sadurniño Polideportivo Las Palmeras
70 21/01/2017 18:30 3-1 Club Vigo Voleibol - CyL Palencia 2018 Pabellón Municipal de Coia
71 28/01/2017 18:30 0-0 Club Vigo Voleibol - Arona Tenerife Sur Pabellón Municipal de Coia
72 28/01/2017 17:30 0-0 CyL Palencia 2018 - Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz Campo de la Juventud
73 28/01/2017 19:30 0-0 Intasa San Sadurniño - Náutico Boiro Voleibol P. Municipal de San Sadurniño
75 28/01/2017 18:00 0-0 Voleibol Dumbría - Emevé Pabellón Municipal O Conco
76 04/02/2017 19:30 0-0 Arona Tenerife Sur - Voleibol Dumbría Pab. Jesús Domínguez Grillo
77 04/02/2017 20:00 0-0 Emevé - Universidad de Valladolid Pabellón Municipal
79 04/02/2017 19:00 0-0 Náutico Boiro Voleibol - CyL Palencia 2018 A Cachada
80 04/02/2017 19:00 0-0 Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz - Club Vigo Voleibol Polideportivo Las Palmeras
81 18/02/2017 20:00 0-0 Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz - Arona Tenerife Sur Polideportivo Las Palmeras
82 18/02/2017 18:30 0-0 Club Vigo Voleibol - Náutico Boiro Voleibol Pabellón Municipal de Coia
84 18/02/2017 19:30 0-0 Intasa San Sadurniño - Emevé P. Municipal de San Sadurniño
85 18/02/2017 20:30 0-0 Universidad de Valladolid - Voleibol Dumbría Pabellón Fuente de la Mora
86 25/02/2017 18:00 0-0 Arona Tenerife Sur - Universidad de Valladolid Pab. Jesús Domínguez Grillo
87 25/02/2017 19:00 0-0 Voleibol Dumbría - Intasa San Sadurniño Pabellón Municipal O Conco
88 25/02/2017 19:00 0-0 Emevé - CyL Palencia 2018 Pabellón Municipal
90 25/02/2017 19:00 0-0 Náutico Boiro Voleibol - Hotel Río Carnaval de Badajoz A Cachada


Nota: los horarios pueden sufrir algún cambio de última hora.