Direcciones Equipos
JORNADA 1
1
05/10/19

16:00
Voleibol Mundet
0 - 3
Barça Voleibol
(29-31/17-25/16-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: PM del Carmel
Árbitros: Josep Oriol Barbany Puig
2
05/10/19

17:00
CV Mediterráneo Castellón
3 - 1
Servigroup Benidorm
(19-25/25-22/25-21/26-24/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Pablo Herrera
Árbitros: Vanessa Gilabert Martin
3
05/10/19

19:00
cvleganes.com
3 - 0
Michelin Mintonette Almería
(25-18/25-17/25-12/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Emilia Pardo Bazán
Árbitros: Jesus Antonio Soria Ibazeta
4
05/10/19

19:30
Grupo Egido Pinto
1 - 3
VP Madrid
(19-25/26-28/27-25/14-25/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Príncipes de Asturias
Árbitros: Alfonso Lopez Diaz
5
05/10/19

12:30
Cisneros Alter
3 - 1
CV Pizarra
(25-21/18-25/25-22/25-20/0-0)
Lugar: Colegio Cisneros Alter
Árbitros: Noelia Navarro Quintana
6
05/10/19

16:00
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
0 - 3
Tarragona SPSP
(20-25/21-25/22-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal
Árbitros: Hector Manuel Bernabe Lorca
JORNADA 2
7
12/10/19

20:00
Tarragona SPSP
3 - 0
Voleibol Mundet
(25-16/25-19/25-15/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: PM de Sant Pere i Sant Pau
Árbitros: Josep Oriol Barbany Puig
8
12/10/19

18:00
CV Pizarra
3 - 2
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
(25-27/20-25/25-22/25-21/15-12)
Lugar: Polideportivo Dani Pacheco
Árbitros: Angel Pinilla Torres
9
13/10/19

11:45
VP Madrid
3 - 0
Cisneros Alter
(25-18/25-17/25-18/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Entrevías
Árbitros: Hector Gonzalez Lavín
10
12/10/19

19:45
Michelin Mintonette Almería
3 - 0
Grupo Egido Pinto
(25-19/25-21/25-21/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Palacio Juegos Mediterráneos
Árbitros: Joaquin Barcelo Trigueros
11
12/10/19

19:00
Servigroup Benidorm
3 - 0
cvleganes.com
(25-18/25-19/32-30/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Raúl Mesa
Árbitros: Alicia Garcia Vigara
12
13/10/19

12:30
Barça Voleibol
3 - 0
CV Mediterráneo Castellón
(25-18/25-10/25-20/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Parc Esportiu Llobregat
Árbitros: Fco. Javier De Sande Sanchez
JORNADA 3
13
19/10/19

16:00
Voleibol Mundet
0 - 0
CV Mediterráneo Castellón
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: PM del Carmel
Árbitros: Fco. Javier De Sande Sanchez
14
19/10/19

19:00
cvleganes.com
0 - 0
Barça Voleibol
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Emilia Pardo Bazán
Árbitros: Hector Gonzalez Lavín
15
19/10/19

19:30
Grupo Egido Pinto
0 - 0
Servigroup Benidorm
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Príncipes de Asturias
Árbitros: Jesus Antonio Soria Ibazeta
16
19/10/19

19:30
Cisneros Alter
0 - 0
Michelin Mintonette Almería
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Colegio Cisneros Alter
Árbitros: Pablo Santiago Melian Sosa
17
19/10/19

16:00
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
0 - 0
VP Madrid
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal
Árbitros: Patricia Rius Iglesias
18
19/10/19

20:00
Tarragona SPSP
0 - 0
CV Pizarra
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: PM de Sant Pere i Sant Pau
Árbitros: Albert Elvira Cerdan
JORNADA 4
19
26/10/19

18:00
CV Pizarra
0 - 0
Voleibol Mundet
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Dani Pacheco
Árbitros: Juan Antonio Pedrosa Lopez
20
27/10/19

12:30
VP Madrid
0 - 0
Tarragona SPSP
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Entrevías
Árbitros: Alejandro Cruz Suarez
21
26/10/19

19:45
Michelin Mintonette Almería
0 - 0
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Palacio Juegos Mediterráneos
Árbitros: Alicia Telleria Michel
22
26/10/19

20:00
Servigroup Benidorm
0 - 0
Cisneros Alter
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Raúl Mesa
Árbitros: Joaquin Barcelo Trigueros
23
27/10/19

12:30
Barça Voleibol
0 - 0
Grupo Egido Pinto
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Parc Esportiu Llobregat
Árbitros: Josep Oriol Barbany Puig
24
26/10/19

17:00
CV Mediterráneo Castellón
0 - 0
cvleganes.com
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Pablo Herrera
Árbitros: Hector Manuel Bernabe Lorca
JORNADA 5
25
02/11/19

16:00
Voleibol Mundet
0 - 0
cvleganes.com
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: PM del Carmel
26
02/11/19

19:30
Grupo Egido Pinto
0 - 0
CV Mediterráneo Castellón
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Príncipes de Asturias
27
02/11/19

19:30
Cisneros Alter
0 - 0
Barça Voleibol
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Colegio Cisneros Alter
28
02/11/19

18:15
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
0 - 0
Servigroup Benidorm
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal
29
02/11/19

20:00
Tarragona SPSP
0 - 0
Michelin Mintonette Almería
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: PM de Sant Pere i Sant Pau
30
02/11/19

18:00
CV Pizarra
0 - 0
VP Madrid
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Dani Pacheco
JORNADA 6
31
10/11/19

12:30
VP Madrid
0 - 0
Voleibol Mundet
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Entrevías
32
09/11/19

19:45
Michelin Mintonette Almería
0 - 0
CV Pizarra
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Palacio Juegos Mediterráneos
33
09/11/19

19:00
Servigroup Benidorm
0 - 0
Tarragona SPSP
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Raúl Mesa
34
10/11/19

12:30
Barça Voleibol
0 - 0
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Parc Esportiu Llobregat
35
09/11/19

17:00
CV Mediterráneo Castellón
0 - 0
Cisneros Alter
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Ciudad Deportiva
36
09/11/19

19:00
cvleganes.com
0 - 0
Grupo Egido Pinto
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Emilia Pardo Bazán
JORNADA 7
37
16/11/19

16:00
Voleibol Mundet
0 - 0
Grupo Egido Pinto
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: PM del Carmel
38
16/11/19

19:30
Cisneros Alter
0 - 0
cvleganes.com
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Colegio Cisneros Alter
39
16/11/19

18:15
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
0 - 0
CV Mediterráneo Castellón
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal
40
16/11/19

20:00
Tarragona SPSP
0 - 0
Barça Voleibol
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: PM de Sant Pere i Sant Pau
41
16/11/19

18:00
CV Pizarra
0 - 0
Servigroup Benidorm
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Dani Pacheco
42
17/11/19

12:30
VP Madrid
0 - 0
Michelin Mintonette Almería
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Entrevías
JORNADA 8
43
23/11/19

18:00
Michelin Mintonette Almería
0 - 0
Voleibol Mundet
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Palacio Juegos Mediterráneos
44
23/11/19

19:00
Servigroup Benidorm
0 - 0
VP Madrid
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Raúl Mesa
45
24/11/19

12:30
Barça Voleibol
0 - 0
CV Pizarra
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Parc Esportiu Llobregat
46
23/11/19

19:30
CV Mediterráneo Castellón
0 - 0
Tarragona SPSP
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Ciudad Deportiva
47
23/11/19

19:00
cvleganes.com
0 - 0
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Emilia Pardo Bazán
48
23/11/19

19:30
Grupo Egido Pinto
0 - 0
Cisneros Alter
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Príncipes de Asturias
JORNADA 9
49
30/11/19

16:00
Voleibol Mundet
0 - 0
Cisneros Alter
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: PM del Carmel
50
30/11/19

16:00
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
0 - 0
Grupo Egido Pinto
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal
51
30/11/19

20:00
Tarragona SPSP
0 - 0
cvleganes.com
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: PM de Sant Pere i Sant Pau
52
30/11/19

18:00
CV Pizarra
0 - 0
CV Mediterráneo Castellón
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Dani Pacheco
53
01/12/19

12:30
VP Madrid
0 - 0
Barça Voleibol
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Entrevías
54
01/12/19

10:00
Michelin Mintonette Almería
0 - 0
Servigroup Benidorm
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Palacio Juegos Mediterráneos
JORNADA 10
55
07/12/19

16:00
Voleibol Mundet
0 - 0
Servigroup Benidorm
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: PM del Carmel
56
08/12/19

12:30
Barça Voleibol
0 - 0
Michelin Mintonette Almería
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Parc Esportiu Llobregat
57
07/12/19

19:30
CV Mediterráneo Castellón
0 - 0
VP Madrid
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Ciudad Deportiva
58
07/12/19

19:00
cvleganes.com
0 - 0
CV Pizarra
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Emilia Pardo Bazán
59
07/12/19

19:30
Grupo Egido Pinto
0 - 0
Tarragona SPSP
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Príncipes de Asturias
60
07/12/19

19:30
Cisneros Alter
0 - 0
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Colegio Cisneros Alter
JORNADA 11
61
14/12/19

16:00
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
0 - 0
Voleibol Mundet
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal
62
14/12/19

20:00
Tarragona SPSP
0 - 0
Cisneros Alter
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: PM de Sant Pere i Sant Pau
63
14/12/19

18:00
CV Pizarra
0 - 0
Grupo Egido Pinto
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Dani Pacheco
64
15/12/19

12:30
VP Madrid
0 - 0
cvleganes.com
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Entrevías
65
14/12/19

19:45
Michelin Mintonette Almería
0 - 0
CV Mediterráneo Castellón
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Palacio Juegos Mediterráneos
66
14/12/19

19:00
Servigroup Benidorm
0 - 0
Barça Voleibol
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Raúl Mesa
JORNADA 12
67
22/12/19

12:30
Barça Voleibol
0 - 0
Voleibol Mundet
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Parc Esportiu Llobregat
68
21/12/19

19:00
Servigroup Benidorm
0 - 0
CV Mediterráneo Castellón
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Raúl Mesa
69
21/12/19

18:00
Michelin Mintonette Almería
0 - 0
cvleganes.com
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Palacio Juegos Mediterráneos
70
22/12/19

12:30
VP Madrid
0 - 0
Grupo Egido Pinto
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Entrevías
71
21/12/19

18:00
CV Pizarra
0 - 0
Cisneros Alter
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Dani Pacheco
72
21/12/19

20:00
Tarragona SPSP
0 - 0
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: PM de Sant Pere i Sant Pau
JORNADA 13
73
18/01/20

16:00
Voleibol Mundet
0 - 0
Tarragona SPSP
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: PM del Carmel
74
18/01/20

18:15
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
0 - 0
CV Pizarra
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal
75
18/01/20

19:30
Cisneros Alter
0 - 0
VP Madrid
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Colegio Cisneros Alter
76
18/01/20

18:00
Grupo Egido Pinto
0 - 0
Michelin Mintonette Almería
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Príncipes de Asturias
77
18/01/20

19:00
cvleganes.com
0 - 0
Servigroup Benidorm
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Emilia Pardo Bazán
78
18/01/20

17:00
CV Mediterráneo Castellón
0 - 0
Barça Voleibol
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Pablo Herrera
JORNADA 14
79
25/01/20

18:00
CV Mediterráneo Castellón
0 - 0
Voleibol Mundet
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Pablo Herrera
80
26/01/20

12:30
Barça Voleibol
0 - 0
cvleganes.com
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Parc Esportiu Llobregat
81
25/01/20

19:00
Servigroup Benidorm
0 - 0
Grupo Egido Pinto
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Raúl Mesa
82
25/01/20

19:45
Michelin Mintonette Almería
0 - 0
Cisneros Alter
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Palacio Juegos Mediterráneos
83
26/01/20

12:30
VP Madrid
0 - 0
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Entrevías
84
25/01/20

18:00
CV Pizarra
0 - 0
Tarragona SPSP
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Dani Pacheco
JORNADA 15
85
01/02/20

16:00
Voleibol Mundet
0 - 0
CV Pizarra
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: PM del Carmel
86
01/02/20

20:00
Tarragona SPSP
0 - 0
VP Madrid
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: PM de Sant Pere i Sant Pau
87
01/02/20

18:15
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
0 - 0
Michelin Mintonette Almería
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal
88
01/02/20

19:30
Cisneros Alter
0 - 0
Servigroup Benidorm
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Colegio Cisneros Alter
89
01/02/20

19:30
Grupo Egido Pinto
0 - 0
Barça Voleibol
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Príncipes de Asturias
90
01/02/20

19:00
cvleganes.com
0 - 0
CV Mediterráneo Castellón
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Emilia Pardo Bazán
JORNADA 16
91
08/02/20

19:00
cvleganes.com
0 - 0
Voleibol Mundet
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Emilia Pardo Bazán
92
08/02/20

17:00
CV Mediterráneo Castellón
0 - 0
Grupo Egido Pinto
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Pablo Herrera
93
09/02/20

12:30
Barça Voleibol
0 - 0
Cisneros Alter
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Parc Esportiu Llobregat
94
08/02/20

19:00
Servigroup Benidorm
0 - 0
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Raúl Mesa
95
08/02/20

19:45
Michelin Mintonette Almería
0 - 0
Tarragona SPSP
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Palacio Juegos Mediterráneos
96
09/02/20

12:30
VP Madrid
0 - 0
CV Pizarra
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Entrevías
JORNADA 17
97
22/02/20

16:00
Voleibol Mundet
0 - 0
VP Madrid
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: PM del Carmel
98
22/02/20

18:00
CV Pizarra
0 - 0
Michelin Mintonette Almería
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Dani Pacheco
99
22/02/20

20:00
Tarragona SPSP
0 - 0
Servigroup Benidorm
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: PM de Sant Pere i Sant Pau
100
22/02/20

18:30
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
0 - 0
Barça Voleibol
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal
101
22/02/20

19:30
Cisneros Alter
0 - 0
CV Mediterráneo Castellón
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Colegio Cisneros Alter
102
22/02/20

20:00
Grupo Egido Pinto
0 - 0
cvleganes.com
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Príncipes de Asturias
JORNADA 18
103
29/02/20

19:30
Grupo Egido Pinto
0 - 0
Voleibol Mundet
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Príncipes de Asturias
104
29/02/20

19:00
cvleganes.com
0 - 0
Cisneros Alter
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Emilia Pardo Bazán
105
29/02/20

17:00
CV Mediterráneo Castellón
0 - 0
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Pablo Herrera
106
01/03/20

12:30
Barça Voleibol
0 - 0
Tarragona SPSP
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Parc Esportiu Llobregat
107
29/02/20

19:00
Servigroup Benidorm
0 - 0
CV Pizarra
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Raúl Mesa
108
29/02/20

18:00
Michelin Mintonette Almería
0 - 0
VP Madrid
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Palacio Juegos Mediterráneos
JORNADA 19
109
07/03/20

16:00
Voleibol Mundet
0 - 0
Michelin Mintonette Almería
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: PM del Carmel
110
08/03/20

12:30
VP Madrid
0 - 0
Servigroup Benidorm
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Entrevías
111
07/03/20

18:00
CV Pizarra
0 - 0
Barça Voleibol
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Dani Pacheco
112
07/03/20

20:00
Tarragona SPSP
0 - 0
CV Mediterráneo Castellón
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: PM de Sant Pere i Sant Pau
113
07/03/20

18:15
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
0 - 0
cvleganes.com
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal
114
07/03/20

19:30
Cisneros Alter
0 - 0
Grupo Egido Pinto
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Colegio Cisneros Alter
JORNADA 20
115
14/03/20

19:30
Cisneros Alter
0 - 0
Voleibol Mundet
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Colegio Cisneros Alter
116
14/03/20

19:30
Grupo Egido Pinto
0 - 0
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Príncipes de Asturias
117
14/03/20

19:00
cvleganes.com
0 - 0
Tarragona SPSP
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Emilia Pardo Bazán
118
14/03/20

17:00
CV Mediterráneo Castellón
0 - 0
CV Pizarra
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Pablo Herrera
119
15/03/20

12:30
Barça Voleibol
0 - 0
VP Madrid
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Parc Esportiu Llobregat
120
14/03/20

19:00
Servigroup Benidorm
0 - 0
Michelin Mintonette Almería
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Raúl Mesa
JORNADA 21
121
21/03/20

19:00
Servigroup Benidorm
0 - 0
Voleibol Mundet
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Raúl Mesa
122
21/03/20

18:00
Michelin Mintonette Almería
0 - 0
Barça Voleibol
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Palacio Juegos Mediterráneos
123
22/03/20

12:30
VP Madrid
0 - 0
CV Mediterráneo Castellón
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Entrevías
124
21/03/20

18:00
CV Pizarra
0 - 0
cvleganes.com
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Dani Pacheco
125
21/03/20

20:00
Tarragona SPSP
0 - 0
Grupo Egido Pinto
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: PM de Sant Pere i Sant Pau
126
21/03/20

16:00
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
0 - 0
Cisneros Alter
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal
JORNADA 22
127
28/03/20

18:00
Voleibol Mundet
0 - 0
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: PM del Carmel
128
28/03/20

17:00
Cisneros Alter
0 - 0
Tarragona SPSP
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Colegio Cisneros Alter
129
28/03/20

18:00
Grupo Egido Pinto
0 - 0
CV Pizarra
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Príncipes de Asturias
130
28/03/20

18:00
cvleganes.com
0 - 0
VP Madrid
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Emilia Pardo Bazán
131
28/03/20

18:00
CV Mediterráneo Castellón
0 - 0
Michelin Mintonette Almería
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Pablo Herrera
132
28/03/20

18:00
Barça Voleibol
0 - 0
Servigroup Benidorm
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Parc Esportiu Llobregat