Direcciones Equipos
JORNADA 1
1
05/10/19

16:00
Voleibol Mundet
0 - 3
Barça Voleibol
(29-31/17-25/16-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: PM del Carmel
Árbitros
1er Josep Oriol Barbany
2
05/10/19

17:00
CV Mediterráneo Castellón
3 - 1
Servigroup Benidorm
(19-25/25-22/25-21/26-24/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Pablo Herrera
Árbitros
1er Vanessa Gilabert - 2° Alejandro Vicent
3
05/10/19

19:00
cvleganes.com
3 - 0
Michelin Mintonette Almería
(25-18/25-17/25-12/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Emilia Pardo Bazán
Árbitros
1er Jesus Antonio Soria
4
05/10/19

19:30
Grupo Egido Pinto
1 - 3
VP Madrid
(19-25/26-28/27-25/14-25/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Príncipes de Asturias
Árbitros
1er Alfonso Lopez
5
05/10/19

12:30
Cisneros Alter
3 - 1
CV Pizarra
(25-21/18-25/25-22/25-20/0-0)
Lugar: Colegio Cisneros Alter
Árbitros
1er Noelia Navarro - 2° Jose Maria Padron
6
05/10/19

16:00
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
0 - 3
Tarragona SPSP
(20-25/21-25/22-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal
Árbitros
1er Hector Manuel Bernabe - 2° Sergio Jimenez
JORNADA 2
7
12/10/19

20:00
Tarragona SPSP
3 - 0
Voleibol Mundet
(25-16/25-19/25-15/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: PM de Sant Pere i Sant Pau
Árbitros
1er Josep Oriol Barbany
8
12/10/19

18:00
CV Pizarra
3 - 2
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
(25-27/20-25/25-22/25-21/15-12)
Lugar: Polideportivo Dani Pacheco
Árbitros
1er Angel Pinilla - 2° Jose Manuel Cherino
9
13/10/19

11:45
VP Madrid
3 - 0
Cisneros Alter
(25-18/25-17/25-18/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Entrevías
Árbitros
1er Hector Gonzalez
10
12/10/19

19:45
Michelin Mintonette Almería
3 - 0
Grupo Egido Pinto
(25-19/25-21/25-21/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Palacio Juegos Mediterráneos
Árbitros
1er Joaquin Barcelo - 2° Fernando Victor Perez
11
12/10/19

19:00
Servigroup Benidorm
3 - 0
cvleganes.com
(25-18/25-19/32-30/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Raúl Mesa
Árbitros
1er Alicia Garcia - 2° Patricia Rius
12
13/10/19

12:30
Barça Voleibol
3 - 0
CV Mediterráneo Castellón
(25-18/25-10/25-20/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Parc Esportiu Llobregat
Árbitros
1er Fco. Javier De Sande
JORNADA 10
13
08/12/19

12:00
Voleibol Mundet
1 - 3
CV Mediterráneo Castellón
(25-17/21-25/15-25/17-25/0-0)
Lugar: PM del Carmel
Árbitros
1er Josep Oriol Barbany
JORNADA 3
14
19/10/19

19:00
cvleganes.com
0 - 3
Barça Voleibol
(22-25/14-25/19-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Emilia Pardo Bazán
Árbitros
1er Hector Gonzalez
15
19/10/19

19:30
Grupo Egido Pinto
2 - 3
Servigroup Benidorm
(25-19/25-20/20-25/16-25/12-15)
Lugar: Pab. Príncipes de Asturias
Árbitros
1er Jesus Antonio Soria
16
19/10/19

19:30
Cisneros Alter
1 - 3
Michelin Mintonette Almería
(25-20/17-25/31-33/18-25/0-0)
Lugar: Colegio Cisneros Alter
Árbitros
1er Pablo Santiago Melian - 2° Herminio Mendoza
17
19/10/19

16:00
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
2 - 3
VP Madrid
(15-25/25-15/25-22/19-25/13-15)
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal
Árbitros
1er Patricia Rius - 2° Alejandro Vicent
18
19/10/19

20:00
Tarragona SPSP
3 - 0
CV Pizarra
(25-11/25-18/25-18/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: PM de Sant Pere i Sant Pau
Árbitros
1er Albert Elvira
JORNADA 4
19
26/10/19

18:00
CV Pizarra
3 - 1
Voleibol Mundet
(25-18/26-24/22-25/26-24/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Dani Pacheco
Árbitros
1er Juan Antonio Pedrosa - 2° Jose Manuel Cherino
20
27/10/19

12:30
VP Madrid
0 - 3
Tarragona SPSP
(20-25/22-25/18-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Entrevías
Árbitros
1er Alejandro Cruz
21
26/10/19

19:45
Michelin Mintonette Almería
3 - 2
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
(25-23/25-19/19-25/14-25/15-5)
Lugar: Palacio Juegos Mediterráneos
Árbitros
1er Alicia Telleria - 2° Samuel Ucles
22
26/10/19

20:00
Servigroup Benidorm
3 - 0
Cisneros Alter
(25-15/25-17/25-16/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Raúl Mesa
Árbitros
1er Joaquin Barcelo - 2° Patricia Rius
23
27/10/19

12:30
Barça Voleibol
3 - 0
Grupo Egido Pinto
(25-22/25-21/25-21/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Parc Esportiu Llobregat
Árbitros
1er Josep Oriol Barbany
24
26/10/19

17:00
CV Mediterráneo Castellón
1 - 3
cvleganes.com
(20-25/25-19/30-32/21-25/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Pablo Herrera
Árbitros
1er Hector Manuel Bernabe - 2° Emil Catalin Isvoranu
JORNADA 5
25
02/11/19

16:00
Voleibol Mundet
1 - 3
cvleganes.com
(25-19/23-25/18-25/19-25/0-0)
Lugar: PM del Carmel
Árbitros
1er Fco. Javier De Sande
26
02/11/19

19:30
Grupo Egido Pinto
1 - 3
CV Mediterráneo Castellón
(18-25/25-21/18-25/19-25/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Príncipes de Asturias
Árbitros
1er Joaquin Barcelo
27
02/11/19

19:30
Cisneros Alter
0 - 3
Barça Voleibol
(8-25/10-25/19-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Colegio Cisneros Alter
Árbitros
1er Alejandro Cruz - 2° Luis Rafael Martinez
28
02/11/19

18:15
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
2 - 3
Servigroup Benidorm
(23-25/20-25/25-20/25-20/12-15)
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal
Árbitros
1er Miguel Angel Torres - 2° Rafael Parra
29
02/11/19

20:00
Tarragona SPSP
3 - 0
Michelin Mintonette Almería
(25-21/25-23/25-20/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: PM de Sant Pere i Sant Pau
Árbitros
1er Vanessa Gilabert
30
02/11/19

18:00
CV Pizarra
3 - 2
VP Madrid
(22-25/13-25/25-10/25-15/15-13)
Lugar: Polideportivo Dani Pacheco
Árbitros
1er Juan Antonio Pedrosa - 2° Jose Manuel Cherino
JORNADA 6
31
10/11/19

12:30
VP Madrid
1 - 3
Voleibol Mundet
(29-31/25-18/17-25/27-29/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Entrevías
Árbitros
1er Juan Antonio Pedrosa
32
09/11/19

19:45
Michelin Mintonette Almería
3 - 1
CV Pizarra
(26-24/21-25/25-13/25-13/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón del Toyo
Árbitros
1er Angel Pinilla - 2° Samuel Ucles
33
09/11/19

19:00
Servigroup Benidorm
0 - 3
Tarragona SPSP
(22-25/18-25/16-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Raúl Mesa
Árbitros
1er Alicia Garcia - 2° Patricia Rius
34
10/11/19

12:30
Barça Voleibol
3 - 0
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
(25-18/25-17/25-16/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Parc Esportiu Llobregat
Árbitros
1er Fco. Javier De Sande
35
09/11/19

17:00
CV Mediterráneo Castellón
3 - 0
Cisneros Alter
(25-13/25-18/25-17/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Ciudad Deportiva
Árbitros
1er Pablo Granados - 2° Emil Catalin Isvoranu
36
09/11/19

19:00
cvleganes.com
3 - 0
Grupo Egido Pinto
(25-22/31-29/25-17/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Emilia Pardo Bazán
Árbitros
1er Ainhoa Saiz
JORNADA 7
37
16/11/19

16:00
Voleibol Mundet
3 - 1
Grupo Egido Pinto
(21-25/25-19/25-21/25-19/0-0)
Lugar: PM del Carmel
Árbitros
1er Fco. Javier De Sande
38
16/11/19

19:30
Cisneros Alter
3 - 1
cvleganes.com
(22-25/25-19/25-18/25-21/0-0)
Lugar: Colegio Cisneros Alter
Árbitros
1er Noelia Navarro - 2° Adrian Mendoza
39
16/11/19

18:15
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
3 - 1
CV Mediterráneo Castellón
(26-24/22-25/26-24/27-25/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal
Árbitros
1er Hector Manuel Bernabe - 2° Alejandro Vicent
40
16/11/19

20:00
Tarragona SPSP
1 - 3
Barça Voleibol
(25-16/21-25/20-25/21-25/0-0)
Lugar: PM de Sant Pere i Sant Pau
Árbitros
1er Alicia Garcia
41
16/11/19

18:00
CV Pizarra
3 - 2
Servigroup Benidorm
(25-13/20-25/20-25/25-8/19-17)
Lugar: Polideportivo Dani Pacheco
Árbitros
1er Juan Antonio Pedrosa - 2° Alicia Telleria
42
17/11/19

12:30
VP Madrid
3 - 2
Michelin Mintonette Almería
(22-25/25-22/25-23/18-25/15-12)
Lugar: CDM Entrevías
Árbitros
1er Francisco Miguel Mederos
JORNADA 8
43
23/11/19

18:00
Michelin Mintonette Almería
3 - 1
Voleibol Mundet
(25-21/25-19/19-25/25-23/0-0)
Lugar: Palacio Juegos Mediterráneos
Árbitros
1er Alicia Telleria - 2° Samuel Ucles
44
23/11/19

19:00
Servigroup Benidorm
0 - 3
VP Madrid
(20-25/17-25/21-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Raúl Mesa
Árbitros
1er Alicia Garcia - 2° Rafael Parra
45
24/11/19

13:00
Barça Voleibol
3 - 0
CV Pizarra
(25-20/25-21/25-17/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Parc Esportiu Llobregat
Árbitros
1er Patricia Rius
46
23/11/19

19:30
CV Mediterráneo Castellón
0 - 3
Tarragona SPSP
(16-25/20-25/14-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Ciudad Deportiva
Árbitros
1er Albert Elvira - 2° Vanessa Gilabert
47
23/11/19

19:00
cvleganes.com
3 - 0
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
(25-21/25-22/25-20/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Emilia Pardo Bazán
Árbitros
1er Luis Rafael Martinez
48
23/11/19

19:30
Grupo Egido Pinto
3 - 0
Cisneros Alter
(25-22/25-23/25-21/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Príncipes de Asturias
Árbitros
1er Miguel Angel Torres
JORNADA 9
49
30/11/19

16:00
Voleibol Mundet
3 - 1
Cisneros Alter
(20-25/25-20/25-17/25-23/0-0)
Lugar: PM del Carmel
Árbitros
1er Josep Oriol Barbany
50
30/11/19

16:00
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
3 - 0
Grupo Egido Pinto
(25-17/25-23/26-24/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal
Árbitros
1er Miguel Angel Torres - 2° Rafael Parra
51
30/11/19

20:00
Tarragona SPSP
3 - 0
cvleganes.com
(28-26/25-17/25-19/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: PM de Sant Pere i Sant Pau
Árbitros
1er Vanessa Gilabert
52
30/11/19

18:00
CV Pizarra
1 - 3
CV Mediterráneo Castellón
(25-20/14-25/20-25/17-25/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Dani Pacheco
Árbitros
1er Angel Pinilla - 2° Samuel Podadera
53
01/12/19

12:30
VP Madrid
0 - 3
Barça Voleibol
(9-25/19-25/23-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Entrevías
Árbitros
1er Patricia Rius
54
01/12/19

10:00
Michelin Mintonette Almería
0 - 3
Servigroup Benidorm
(22-25/16-25/22-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Palacio Juegos Mediterráneos
Árbitros
1er Joaquin Barcelo - 2° Francisco Javier Pedrosa
JORNADA 10
55
07/12/19

16:00
Voleibol Mundet
3 - 1
Servigroup Benidorm
(31-29/13-25/25-21/25-21/0-0)
Lugar: PM del Carmel
Árbitros
1er Josep Oriol Barbany
56
08/12/19

12:30
Barça Voleibol
3 - 0
Michelin Mintonette Almería
(25-13/25-21/25-19/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Parc Esportiu Llobregat
Árbitros
1er Fco. Javier De Sande
57
07/12/19

19:30
CV Mediterráneo Castellón
3 - 2
VP Madrid
(25-20/21-25/21-25/25-22/15-13)
Lugar: Pab. Ciudad Deportiva
Árbitros
1er Alicia Garcia - 2° Emil Catalin Isvoranu
58
07/12/19

19:00
cvleganes.com
3 - 0
CV Pizarra
(25-18/26-24/25-17/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Emilia Pardo Bazán
Árbitros
1er Javier Erce
59
07/12/19

19:30
Grupo Egido Pinto
1 - 3
Tarragona SPSP
(18-25/19-25/26-24/22-25/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Príncipes de Asturias
Árbitros
1er Jesus Antonio Soria
60
07/12/19

19:30
Cisneros Alter
0 - 3
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
(18-25/13-25/20-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Colegio Cisneros Alter
Árbitros
1er Alejandro Cruz
JORNADA 11
61
14/12/19

16:00
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
0 - 0
Voleibol Mundet
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal
Árbitros
1er Patricia Rius - 2° Alejandro Vicent
62
14/12/19

20:00
Tarragona SPSP
0 - 0
Cisneros Alter
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: PM de Sant Pere i Sant Pau
Árbitros
1er Vanessa Gilabert
63
14/12/19

18:00
CV Pizarra
0 - 0
Grupo Egido Pinto
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Dani Pacheco
Árbitros
1er Juan Antonio Pedrosa - 2° Samuel Podadera
64
15/12/19

12:30
VP Madrid
0 - 0
cvleganes.com
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Entrevías
Árbitros
1er Isabel Gonzalez
65
14/12/19

19:45
Michelin Mintonette Almería
0 - 0
CV Mediterráneo Castellón
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Palacio Juegos Mediterráneos
Árbitros
1er Alicia Telleria - 2° Samuel Ucles
66
14/12/19

17:00
Servigroup Benidorm
0 - 0
Barça Voleibol
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Palau L,Illa Benidorm
Árbitros
1er Joaquin Barcelo - 2° Isabel Pla
JORNADA 12
67
22/12/19

12:30
Barça Voleibol
0 - 0
Voleibol Mundet
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Parc Esportiu Llobregat
Árbitros
1er Vanessa Gilabert
68
21/12/19

19:00
Servigroup Benidorm
0 - 0
CV Mediterráneo Castellón
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Raúl Mesa
Árbitros
1er Alicia Garcia
69
21/12/19

18:00
Michelin Mintonette Almería
0 - 0
cvleganes.com
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Palacio Juegos Mediterráneos
Árbitros
1er Joaquin Barcelo
70
22/12/19

12:30
VP Madrid
0 - 0
Grupo Egido Pinto
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Entrevías
Árbitros
1er Ainhoa Saiz
71
21/12/19

18:00
CV Pizarra
0 - 0
Cisneros Alter
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Dani Pacheco
Árbitros
1er Angel Pinilla
72
21/12/19

20:00
Tarragona SPSP
0 - 0
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: PM de Sant Pere i Sant Pau
Árbitros
1er Albert Elvira
JORNADA 13
73
18/01/20

16:00
Voleibol Mundet
0 - 0
Tarragona SPSP
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: PM del Carmel
74
18/01/20

18:15
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
0 - 0
CV Pizarra
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal
75
18/01/20

19:30
Cisneros Alter
0 - 0
VP Madrid
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Colegio Cisneros Alter
76
18/01/20

18:00
Grupo Egido Pinto
0 - 0
Michelin Mintonette Almería
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Príncipes de Asturias
77
18/01/20

19:00
cvleganes.com
0 - 0
Servigroup Benidorm
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Emilia Pardo Bazán
78
18/01/20

17:00
CV Mediterráneo Castellón
0 - 0
Barça Voleibol
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Pablo Herrera
JORNADA 14
79
25/01/20

18:00
CV Mediterráneo Castellón
0 - 0
Voleibol Mundet
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Pablo Herrera
80
26/01/20

12:30
Barça Voleibol
0 - 0
cvleganes.com
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Parc Esportiu Llobregat
81
25/01/20

19:00
Servigroup Benidorm
0 - 0
Grupo Egido Pinto
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Raúl Mesa
82
25/01/20

19:45
Michelin Mintonette Almería
0 - 0
Cisneros Alter
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Palacio Juegos Mediterráneos
83
26/01/20

12:30
VP Madrid
0 - 0
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Entrevías
84
25/01/20

18:00
CV Pizarra
0 - 0
Tarragona SPSP
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Dani Pacheco
JORNADA 15
85
01/02/20

16:00
Voleibol Mundet
0 - 0
CV Pizarra
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: PM del Carmel
86
01/02/20

20:00
Tarragona SPSP
0 - 0
VP Madrid
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: PM de Sant Pere i Sant Pau
87
01/02/20

18:15
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
0 - 0
Michelin Mintonette Almería
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal
88
01/02/20

19:30
Cisneros Alter
0 - 0
Servigroup Benidorm
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Colegio Cisneros Alter
89
01/02/20

19:30
Grupo Egido Pinto
0 - 0
Barça Voleibol
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Príncipes de Asturias
90
01/02/20

19:00
cvleganes.com
0 - 0
CV Mediterráneo Castellón
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Emilia Pardo Bazán
JORNADA 16
91
08/02/20

19:00
cvleganes.com
0 - 0
Voleibol Mundet
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Emilia Pardo Bazán
92
08/02/20

17:00
CV Mediterráneo Castellón
0 - 0
Grupo Egido Pinto
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Pablo Herrera
93
09/02/20

12:30
Barça Voleibol
0 - 0
Cisneros Alter
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Parc Esportiu Llobregat
94
08/02/20

19:00
Servigroup Benidorm
0 - 0
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Raúl Mesa
95
08/02/20

19:45
Michelin Mintonette Almería
0 - 0
Tarragona SPSP
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Palacio Juegos Mediterráneos
96
09/02/20

12:30
VP Madrid
0 - 0
CV Pizarra
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Entrevías
JORNADA 17
97
22/02/20

16:00
Voleibol Mundet
0 - 0
VP Madrid
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: PM del Carmel
98
22/02/20

18:00
CV Pizarra
0 - 0
Michelin Mintonette Almería
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Dani Pacheco
99
22/02/20

20:00
Tarragona SPSP
0 - 0
Servigroup Benidorm
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: PM de Sant Pere i Sant Pau
100
22/02/20

18:30
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
0 - 0
Barça Voleibol
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal
101
22/02/20

19:30
Cisneros Alter
0 - 0
CV Mediterráneo Castellón
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Colegio Cisneros Alter
102
22/02/20

20:00
Grupo Egido Pinto
0 - 0
cvleganes.com
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Príncipes de Asturias
JORNADA 18
103
29/02/20

19:30
Grupo Egido Pinto
0 - 0
Voleibol Mundet
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Príncipes de Asturias
104
29/02/20

19:00
cvleganes.com
0 - 0
Cisneros Alter
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Emilia Pardo Bazán
105
29/02/20

17:00
CV Mediterráneo Castellón
0 - 0
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Pablo Herrera
106
01/03/20

12:30
Barça Voleibol
0 - 0
Tarragona SPSP
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Parc Esportiu Llobregat
107
29/02/20

19:00
Servigroup Benidorm
0 - 0
CV Pizarra
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Raúl Mesa
108
29/02/20

18:00
Michelin Mintonette Almería
0 - 0
VP Madrid
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Palacio Juegos Mediterráneos
JORNADA 19
109
07/03/20

16:00
Voleibol Mundet
0 - 0
Michelin Mintonette Almería
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: PM del Carmel
110
08/03/20

12:30
VP Madrid
0 - 0
Servigroup Benidorm
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Entrevías
111
07/03/20

18:00
CV Pizarra
0 - 0
Barça Voleibol
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Dani Pacheco
112
07/03/20

20:00
Tarragona SPSP
0 - 0
CV Mediterráneo Castellón
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: PM de Sant Pere i Sant Pau
113
07/03/20

18:15
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
0 - 0
cvleganes.com
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal
114
07/03/20

19:30
Cisneros Alter
0 - 0
Grupo Egido Pinto
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Colegio Cisneros Alter
JORNADA 20
115
14/03/20

19:30
Cisneros Alter
0 - 0
Voleibol Mundet
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Colegio Cisneros Alter
116
14/03/20

19:30
Grupo Egido Pinto
0 - 0
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Príncipes de Asturias
117
14/03/20

19:00
cvleganes.com
0 - 0
Tarragona SPSP
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Emilia Pardo Bazán
118
14/03/20

17:00
CV Mediterráneo Castellón
0 - 0
CV Pizarra
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Pablo Herrera
119
15/03/20

12:30
Barça Voleibol
0 - 0
VP Madrid
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Parc Esportiu Llobregat
120
14/03/20

19:00
Servigroup Benidorm
0 - 0
Michelin Mintonette Almería
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Raúl Mesa
JORNADA 21
121
21/03/20

19:00
Servigroup Benidorm
0 - 0
Voleibol Mundet
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Raúl Mesa
122
21/03/20

18:00
Michelin Mintonette Almería
0 - 0
Barça Voleibol
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Palacio Juegos Mediterráneos
123
22/03/20

12:30
VP Madrid
0 - 0
CV Mediterráneo Castellón
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CDM Entrevías
124
21/03/20

18:00
CV Pizarra
0 - 0
cvleganes.com
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Dani Pacheco
125
21/03/20

20:00
Tarragona SPSP
0 - 0
Grupo Egido Pinto
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: PM de Sant Pere i Sant Pau
126
21/03/20

16:00
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
0 - 0
Cisneros Alter
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal
JORNADA 22
127
28/03/20

18:00
Voleibol Mundet
0 - 0
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: PM del Carmel
128
28/03/20

17:00
Cisneros Alter
0 - 0
Tarragona SPSP
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Colegio Cisneros Alter
129
28/03/20

18:00
Grupo Egido Pinto
0 - 0
CV Pizarra
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Príncipes de Asturias
130
28/03/20

18:00
cvleganes.com
0 - 0
VP Madrid
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Emilia Pardo Bazán
131
28/03/20

18:00
CV Mediterráneo Castellón
0 - 0
Michelin Mintonette Almería
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Pablo Herrera
132
28/03/20

18:00
Barça Voleibol
0 - 0
Servigroup Benidorm
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Parc Esportiu Llobregat