Direcciones Equipos
JORNADA 1
1
06/10/19

12:00
Mairena Vóley Club
0 - 3
CV Vall D,Hebrón
(19-25/15-25/17-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Cubierto Marina Alabau
Árbitros: Alicia Telleria Michel
2
05/10/19

16:15
JS Hotels Ciutat Cide
1 - 3
CV Esplugues
(25-20/15-25/26-28/6-25/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Cide
Árbitros: Antonio Cervantes Fernandez
3
05/10/19

19:00
CVE Granadas de Elche
3 - 0
Universitat D,Alacant
(25-19/27-25/25-15/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón del Toscar
Árbitros: Patricia Rius Iglesias
4
05/10/19

17:00
UBE L,Illa Grau
3 - 2
Volei Grau Castelló
(25-22/21-25/25-22/10-25/15-10)
Lugar: Pabellón Ciudad Deportiva
Árbitros: Albert Elvira Cerdan
5
05/10/19

16:00
Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz
3 - 0
Aguere Ciudad de La Laguna
(25-10/25-23/25-23/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Palacio de los Deportes
Árbitros: Francisco Miguel Mederos Pineda
6
05/10/19

18:15
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
0 - 3
CAEP Soria
(9-25/12-25/15-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal
Árbitros: Hector Manuel Bernabe Lorca
JORNADA 2
7
12/10/19

17:00
CAEP Soria
3 - 0
Mairena Vóley Club
(25-22/25-18/25-23/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. Los Pajaritos
Árbitros: Isabel Gonzalez Fuentefria
8
12/10/19

19:00
Aguere Ciudad de La Laguna
3 - 0
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
(25-18/25-21/26-24/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. Juan Rios Tejera
Árbitros: Pablo Santiago Melian Sosa
9
12/10/19

17:00
Volei Grau Castelló
0 - 3
Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz
(17-25/18-25/13-25/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Pablo Herrera
Árbitros: Pablo Granados Cisneros
10
13/10/19

12:00
Universitat D,Alacant
3 - 2
UBE L,Illa Grau
(20-25/20-25/25-12/25-14/15-13)
Lugar: P.D. Universidad de Alicante
Árbitros: Miguel Angel Torres Romero
11
13/10/19

12:00
CV Esplugues
2 - 3
CVE Granadas de Elche
(25-23/21-25/22-25/25-21/12-15)
Lugar: CEM Les Moreres Groc
Árbitros: David Escobar Cristobal
12
12/10/19

16:30
CV Vall D,Hebrón
3 - 1
JS Hotels Ciutat Cide
(25-20/25-15/21-25/25-17/0-0)
Lugar: CEM Olimpics
Árbitros: David Escobar Cristobal
JORNADA 3
13
19/10/19

20:00
Mairena Vóley Club
0 - 0
JS Hotels Ciutat Cide
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Cubierto Marina Alabau
Árbitros: Alicia Telleria Michel
14
19/10/19

18:00
CVE Granadas de Elche
0 - 0
CV Vall D,Hebrón
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón del Toscar
Árbitros: Miguel Angel Torres Romero
15
19/10/19

17:00
UBE L,Illa Grau
0 - 0
CV Esplugues
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Ciudad Deportiva
Árbitros: Alicia Garcia Vigara
16
19/10/19

17:00
Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz
0 - 0
Universitat D,Alacant
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Palacio de los Deportes
Árbitros: Alejandro Cruz Suarez
17
19/10/19

18:15
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
0 - 0
Volei Grau Castelló
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal
Árbitros: Patricia Rius Iglesias
18
19/10/19

17:00
CAEP Soria
0 - 0
Aguere Ciudad de La Laguna
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. Los Pajaritos
Árbitros: Miriam Buenestado Serrano
JORNADA 4
19
27/10/19

12:00
Aguere Ciudad de La Laguna
0 - 0
Mairena Vóley Club
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. Juan Rios Tejera
Árbitros: Pablo Santiago Melian Sosa
20
26/10/19

19:30
Volei Grau Castelló
0 - 0
CAEP Soria
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Pablo Herrera
Árbitros: Hector Manuel Bernabe Lorca
21
27/10/19

12:00
Universitat D,Alacant
0 - 0
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.D. Universidad de Alicante
Árbitros: Joaquin Barcelo Trigueros
22
27/10/19

12:00
CV Esplugues
0 - 0
Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CEM Les Moreres Groc
Árbitros: Fco. Javier De Sande Sanchez
23
26/10/19

16:30
CV Vall D,Hebrón
0 - 0
UBE L,Illa Grau
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CEM Olimpics
Árbitros: Josep Oriol Barbany Puig
24
26/10/19

16:15
JS Hotels Ciutat Cide
0 - 0
CVE Granadas de Elche
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Cide
Árbitros: Albert Elvira Cerdan
JORNADA 5
25
02/11/19

20:00
Mairena Vóley Club
0 - 0
CVE Granadas de Elche
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Cubierto Marina Alabau
26
02/11/19

19:30
UBE L,Illa Grau
0 - 0
JS Hotels Ciutat Cide
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Ciudad Deportiva
27
02/11/19

17:00
Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz
0 - 0
CV Vall D,Hebrón
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Palacio de los Deportes
28
02/11/19

16:00
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
0 - 0
CV Esplugues
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal
29
02/11/19

17:00
CAEP Soria
0 - 0
Universitat D,Alacant
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. Los Pajaritos
30
02/11/19

19:00
Aguere Ciudad de La Laguna
0 - 0
Volei Grau Castelló
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. Juan Rios Tejera
JORNADA 6
31
09/11/19

19:30
Volei Grau Castelló
0 - 0
Mairena Vóley Club
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Ciudad Deportiva
32
10/11/19

12:00
Universitat D,Alacant
0 - 0
Aguere Ciudad de La Laguna
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.D. Universidad de Alicante
33
10/11/19

12:00
CV Esplugues
0 - 0
CAEP Soria
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CEM Les Moreres Groc
34
09/11/19

16:30
CV Vall D,Hebrón
0 - 0
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CEM Olimpics
35
09/11/19

16:15
JS Hotels Ciutat Cide
0 - 0
Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Cide
36
09/11/19

19:00
CVE Granadas de Elche
0 - 0
UBE L,Illa Grau
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón del Toscar
JORNADA 7
37
16/11/19

20:00
Mairena Vóley Club
0 - 0
UBE L,Illa Grau
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Cubierto Marina Alabau
38
16/11/19

17:00
Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz
0 - 0
CVE Granadas de Elche
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Palacio de los Deportes
39
16/11/19

16:00
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
0 - 0
JS Hotels Ciutat Cide
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal
40
16/11/19

17:00
CAEP Soria
0 - 0
CV Vall D,Hebrón
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. Los Pajaritos
41
16/11/19

19:00
Aguere Ciudad de La Laguna
0 - 0
CV Esplugues
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. Juan Rios Tejera
42
16/11/19

19:30
Volei Grau Castelló
0 - 0
Universitat D,Alacant
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Ciudad Deportiva
JORNADA 8
43
24/11/19

12:00
Universitat D,Alacant
0 - 0
Mairena Vóley Club
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.D. Universidad de Alicante
44
24/11/19

12:00
CV Esplugues
0 - 0
Volei Grau Castelló
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CEM Les Moreres Groc
45
23/11/19

16:30
CV Vall D,Hebrón
0 - 0
Aguere Ciudad de La Laguna
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CEM Olimpics
46
23/11/19

16:15
JS Hotels Ciutat Cide
0 - 0
CAEP Soria
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Cide
47
23/11/19

19:00
CVE Granadas de Elche
0 - 0
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón del Toscar
48
23/11/19

17:00
UBE L,Illa Grau
0 - 0
Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Ciudad Deportiva
JORNADA 9
49
30/11/19

20:00
Mairena Vóley Club
0 - 0
Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Cubierto Marina Alabau
50
30/11/19

18:15
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
0 - 0
UBE L,Illa Grau
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal
51
30/11/19

17:00
CAEP Soria
0 - 0
CVE Granadas de Elche
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. Los Pajaritos
52
30/11/19

18:00
Aguere Ciudad de La Laguna
0 - 0
JS Hotels Ciutat Cide
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. Juan Rios Tejera
53
30/11/19

19:30
Volei Grau Castelló
0 - 0
CV Vall D,Hebrón
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Ciudad Deportiva
54
30/11/19

18:00
Universitat D,Alacant
0 - 0
CV Esplugues
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.D. Universidad de Alicante
JORNADA 10
55
07/12/19

16:00
Mairena Vóley Club
0 - 0
CV Esplugues
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Cubierto Marina Alabau
56
07/12/19

16:30
CV Vall D,Hebrón
0 - 0
Universitat D,Alacant
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CEM Olimpics
57
07/12/19

16:15
JS Hotels Ciutat Cide
0 - 0
Volei Grau Castelló
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Cide
58
07/12/19

19:00
CVE Granadas de Elche
0 - 0
Aguere Ciudad de La Laguna
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón del Toscar
59
07/12/19

17:00
UBE L,Illa Grau
0 - 0
CAEP Soria
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Ciudad Deportiva
60
07/12/19

17:00
Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz
0 - 0
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Palacio de los Deportes
JORNADA 11
61
14/12/19

18:15
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
0 - 0
Mairena Vóley Club
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal
62
14/12/19

17:00
CAEP Soria
0 - 0
Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. Los Pajaritos
63
14/12/19

18:00
Aguere Ciudad de La Laguna
0 - 0
UBE L,Illa Grau
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. Juan Rios Tejera
64
14/12/19

19:30
Volei Grau Castelló
0 - 0
CVE Granadas de Elche
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Ciudad Deportiva
65
14/12/19

18:00
Universitat D,Alacant
0 - 0
JS Hotels Ciutat Cide
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.D. Universidad de Alicante
66
15/12/19

12:00
CV Esplugues
0 - 0
CV Vall D,Hebrón
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CEM Les Moreres Groc
JORNADA 12
67
21/12/19

16:30
CV Vall D,Hebrón
0 - 0
Mairena Vóley Club
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CEM Olimpics
68
22/12/19

12:00
CV Esplugues
0 - 0
JS Hotels Ciutat Cide
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CEM Les Moreres Groc
69
22/12/19

12:00
Universitat D,Alacant
0 - 0
CVE Granadas de Elche
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.D. Universidad de Alicante
70
21/12/19

17:00
Volei Grau Castelló
0 - 0
UBE L,Illa Grau
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Ciudad Deportiva
71
21/12/19

19:00
Aguere Ciudad de La Laguna
0 - 0
Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. Juan Rios Tejera
72
21/12/19

17:00
CAEP Soria
0 - 0
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. Los Pajaritos
JORNADA 13
73
18/01/20

20:00
Mairena Vóley Club
0 - 0
CAEP Soria
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Cubierto Marina Alabau
74
18/01/20

16:00
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
0 - 0
Aguere Ciudad de La Laguna
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal
75
18/01/20

17:00
Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz
0 - 0
Volei Grau Castelló
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Palacio de los Deportes
76
18/01/20

19:30
UBE L,Illa Grau
0 - 0
Universitat D,Alacant
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Ciudad Deportiva
77
18/01/20

19:00
CVE Granadas de Elche
0 - 0
CV Esplugues
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón del Toscar
78
18/01/20

16:15
JS Hotels Ciutat Cide
0 - 0
CV Vall D,Hebrón
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Cide
JORNADA 14
79
25/01/20

16:15
JS Hotels Ciutat Cide
0 - 0
Mairena Vóley Club
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Cide
80
25/01/20

16:30
CV Vall D,Hebrón
0 - 0
CVE Granadas de Elche
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CEM Olimpics
81
26/01/20

12:00
CV Esplugues
0 - 0
UBE L,Illa Grau
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CEM Les Moreres Groc
82
25/01/20

18:00
Universitat D,Alacant
0 - 0
Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.D. Universidad de Alicante
83
25/01/20

20:00
Volei Grau Castelló
0 - 0
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Pablo Herrera
84
25/01/20

18:00
Aguere Ciudad de La Laguna
0 - 0
CAEP Soria
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. Juan Rios Tejera
JORNADA 15
85
01/02/20

20:00
Mairena Vóley Club
0 - 0
Aguere Ciudad de La Laguna
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Cubierto Marina Alabau
86
01/02/20

17:00
CAEP Soria
0 - 0
Volei Grau Castelló
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. Los Pajaritos
87
01/02/20

16:00
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
0 - 0
Universitat D,Alacant
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal
88
01/02/20

17:00
Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz
0 - 0
CV Esplugues
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Palacio de los Deportes
89
01/02/20

19:30
UBE L,Illa Grau
0 - 0
CV Vall D,Hebrón
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Ciudad Deportiva
90
01/02/20

19:00
CVE Granadas de Elche
0 - 0
JS Hotels Ciutat Cide
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón del Toscar
JORNADA 16
91
08/02/20

19:00
CVE Granadas de Elche
0 - 0
Mairena Vóley Club
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón del Toscar
92
08/02/20

16:15
JS Hotels Ciutat Cide
0 - 0
UBE L,Illa Grau
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Cide
93
08/02/20

16:30
CV Vall D,Hebrón
0 - 0
Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CEM Olimpics
94
09/02/20

12:00
CV Esplugues
0 - 0
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CEM Les Moreres Groc
95
09/02/20

12:00
Universitat D,Alacant
0 - 0
CAEP Soria
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.D. Universidad de Alicante
96
08/02/20

19:30
Volei Grau Castelló
0 - 0
Aguere Ciudad de La Laguna
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Pablo Herrera
JORNADA 17
97
22/02/20

20:00
Mairena Vóley Club
0 - 0
Volei Grau Castelló
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Cubierto Marina Alabau
98
22/02/20

19:00
Aguere Ciudad de La Laguna
0 - 0
Universitat D,Alacant
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. Juan Rios Tejera
99
22/02/20

17:00
CAEP Soria
0 - 0
CV Esplugues
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. Los Pajaritos
100
22/02/20

16:00
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
0 - 0
CV Vall D,Hebrón
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal
101
22/02/20

17:00
Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz
0 - 0
JS Hotels Ciutat Cide
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Palacio de los Deportes
102
22/02/20

19:30
UBE L,Illa Grau
0 - 0
CVE Granadas de Elche
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Ciudad Deportiva
JORNADA 18
103
29/02/20

17:00
UBE L,Illa Grau
0 - 0
Mairena Vóley Club
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Ciudad Deportiva
104
29/02/20

19:00
CVE Granadas de Elche
0 - 0
Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón del Toscar
105
29/02/20

16:15
JS Hotels Ciutat Cide
0 - 0
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Cide
106
29/02/20

16:30
CV Vall D,Hebrón
0 - 0
CAEP Soria
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CEM Olimpics
107
01/03/20

12:00
CV Esplugues
0 - 0
Aguere Ciudad de La Laguna
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CEM Les Moreres Groc
108
29/02/20

18:00
Universitat D,Alacant
0 - 0
Volei Grau Castelló
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.D. Universidad de Alicante
JORNADA 19
109
07/03/20

20:00
Mairena Vóley Club
0 - 0
Universitat D,Alacant
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Cubierto Marina Alabau
110
07/03/20

17:00
Volei Grau Castelló
0 - 0
CV Esplugues
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Pablo Herrera
111
07/03/20

19:00
Aguere Ciudad de La Laguna
0 - 0
CV Vall D,Hebrón
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. Juan Rios Tejera
112
07/03/20

17:00
CAEP Soria
0 - 0
JS Hotels Ciutat Cide
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. Los Pajaritos
113
07/03/20

16:00
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
0 - 0
CVE Granadas de Elche
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal
114
07/03/20

17:00
Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz
0 - 0
UBE L,Illa Grau
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Palacio de los Deportes
JORNADA 20
115
14/03/20

17:00
Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz
0 - 0
Mairena Vóley Club
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Palacio de los Deportes
116
14/03/20

17:00
UBE L,Illa Grau
0 - 0
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Ciudad Deportiva
117
14/03/20

19:00
CVE Granadas de Elche
0 - 0
CAEP Soria
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón del Toscar
118
14/03/20

16:15
JS Hotels Ciutat Cide
0 - 0
Aguere Ciudad de La Laguna
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Cide
119
14/03/20

16:30
CV Vall D,Hebrón
0 - 0
Volei Grau Castelló
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CEM Olimpics
120
15/03/20

12:00
CV Esplugues
0 - 0
Universitat D,Alacant
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CEM Les Moreres Groc
JORNADA 21
121
22/03/20

12:00
CV Esplugues
0 - 0
Mairena Vóley Club
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CEM Les Moreres Groc
122
22/03/20

12:00
Universitat D,Alacant
0 - 0
CV Vall D,Hebrón
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.D. Universidad de Alicante
123
21/03/20

16:00
Volei Grau Castelló
0 - 0
JS Hotels Ciutat Cide
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Pablo Herrera
124
21/03/20

19:00
Aguere Ciudad de La Laguna
0 - 0
CVE Granadas de Elche
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. Juan Rios Tejera
125
21/03/20

17:00
CAEP Soria
0 - 0
UBE L,Illa Grau
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: P.M. Los Pajaritos
126
21/03/20

18:15
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
0 - 0
Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Municipal
JORNADA 22
127
28/03/20

18:00
Mairena Vóley Club
0 - 0
Familycash Xátiva Voleibol
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pab. Cubierto Marina Alabau
128
28/03/20

17:00
Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz
0 - 0
CAEP Soria
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Palacio de los Deportes
129
28/03/20

18:00
UBE L,Illa Grau
0 - 0
Aguere Ciudad de La Laguna
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón Ciudad Deportiva
130
28/03/20

18:00
CVE Granadas de Elche
0 - 0
Volei Grau Castelló
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Pabellón del Toscar
131
28/03/20

18:00
JS Hotels Ciutat Cide
0 - 0
Universitat D,Alacant
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: Polideportivo Cide
132
28/03/20

18:00
CV Vall D,Hebrón
0 - 0
CV Esplugues
(0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0/0-0)
Lugar: CEM Olimpics