.

 

ENCUENTROS

Equipos Lugar Fecha (Hora) Resultado
7. DSV CV Sant Cugat Vermell - Lourdes Bujedo VCV Gregorio Fernández 1 27/12/18 (16:00) 2 - 0
1. Imprenta Nuali VB Ribera - Sanatorio Covadonga - CDCJ La Victoria 1 27/12/18 (16:00) 2 - 0
3. CV Tiana - Cisneros Alter La Victoria 2 27/12/18 (16:00) 2 - 1
5. AE Carles Vallbona C - Fortuna Larauto La Victoria 3 27/12/18 (16:00) 0 - 2
8. CDE Manzanares Voley - Valenciso Voley Haro Gregorio Fernández 1 27/12/18 (17:30) 0 - 2
2. Villanovense Voleibol - Cecell Lleida B La Victoria 1 27/12/18 (17:30) 2 - 0
4. VP Amarillo - Licenciados Grupo Gefiscal La Victoria 2 27/12/18 (17:30) 0 - 2
6. CV Móstoles Púrpura - CV Torrent La Victoria 3 27/12/18 (17:30) 0 - 2
15. DSV CV Sant Cugat Plata A - Maristas Universidad Burgos Gregorio Fernández 1 27/12/18 (19:00) 0 - 2
9. Barça CVB Blau - Lourdes Stella VCV La Victoria 1 27/12/18 (19:00) 2 - 0
11. CN Sabadell B - AE San Mamede B La Victoria 2 27/12/18 (19:00) 0 - 2
13. Vall D,Hebrón Groc - Wefferent Mintonette Almería La Victoria 3 27/12/18 (19:00) 2 - 0
16. Sal. Guadalajara Don Bosco - El Cresol CV Oliva Gregorio Fernández 1 27/12/18 (20:30) 1 - 2
10. CDE Alcorcón B - Santo Domingo VB Petrer La Victoria 1 27/12/18 (20:30) 2 - 0
12. CVC Villalba B - CV La Calzada B La Victoria 2 27/12/18 (20:30) 1 - 2
14. GSD Guadarrama - Ramiro Izquierdo L,Illa Grau La Victoria 3 27/12/18 (20:30) 1 - 2
17. Imprenta Nuali VB Ribera - Villanovense Voleibol Pisuerga 1 28/12/18 (09:00) 0 - 2
19. CV Tiana - VP Amarillo Pisuerga 2 28/12/18 (09:00) 1 - 2
21. AE Carles Vallbona C - CV Móstoles Púrpura Pisuerga 3 28/12/18 (09:00) 1 - 2
23. DSV CV Sant Cugat Vermell - CDE Manzanares Voley Pisuerga 4 28/12/18 (09:00) 2 - 0
18. Cecell Lleida B - Sanatorio Covadonga - CDCJ Pisuerga 1 28/12/18 (10:30) 2 - 0
20. Licenciados Grupo Gefiscal - Cisneros Alter Pisuerga 2 28/12/18 (10:30) 2 - 0
22. CV Torrent - Fortuna Larauto Pisuerga 3 28/12/18 (10:30) 1 - 2
24. Valenciso Voley Haro - Lourdes Bujedo VCV Pisuerga 4 28/12/18 (10:30) 2 - 0
25. Barça CVB Blau - CDE Alcorcón B Pisuerga 1 28/12/18 (12:00) 2 - 0
27. CN Sabadell B - CVC Villalba B Pisuerga 2 28/12/18 (12:00) 0 - 2
29. Vall D,Hebrón Groc - GSD Guadarrama Pisuerga 3 28/12/18 (12:00) 2 - 0
31. DSV CV Sant Cugat Plata A - Sal. Guadalajara Don Bosco Pisuerga 4 28/12/18 (12:00) 2 - 1
26. Santo Domingo VB Petrer - Lourdes Stella VCV Pisuerga 1 28/12/18 (13:30) 1 - 2
28. CV La Calzada B - AE San Mamede B Pisuerga 2 28/12/18 (13:30) 1 - 2
30. Ramiro Izquierdo L,Illa Grau - Wefferent Mintonette Almería Pisuerga 3 28/12/18 (13:30) 2 - 1
32. El Cresol CV Oliva - Maristas Universidad Burgos Pisuerga 4 28/12/18 (13:30) 0 - 2
33. Imprenta Nuali VB Ribera - Cecell Lleida B Pisuerga 1 28/12/18 (15:00) 0 - 2
35. CV Tiana - Licenciados Grupo Gefiscal Pisuerga 2 28/12/18 (15:00) 0 - 2
37. AE Carles Vallbona C - CV Torrent Pisuerga 3 28/12/18 (15:00) 0 - 2
39. DSV CV Sant Cugat Vermell - Valenciso Voley Haro Pisuerga 4 28/12/18 (15:00) 2 - 1
34. Villanovense Voleibol - Sanatorio Covadonga - CDCJ Pisuerga 1 28/12/18 (16:30) 2 - 0
36. VP Amarillo - Cisneros Alter Pisuerga 2 28/12/18 (16:30) 2 - 0
38. CV Móstoles Púrpura - Fortuna Larauto Pisuerga 3 28/12/18 (16:30) 0 - 2
40. CDE Manzanares Voley - Lourdes Bujedo VCV Pisuerga 4 28/12/18 (16:30) 2 - 0
41. Barça CVB Blau - Santo Domingo VB Petrer Pisuerga 1 28/12/18 (18:00) 2 - 0
43. CN Sabadell B - CV La Calzada B Pisuerga 2 28/12/18 (18:00) 2 - 0
45. Vall D,Hebrón Groc - Ramiro Izquierdo L,Illa Grau Pisuerga 3 28/12/18 (18:00) 2 - 0
47. DSV CV Sant Cugat Plata A - El Cresol CV Oliva Pisuerga 4 28/12/18 (18:00) 0 - 2
42. CDE Alcorcón B - Lourdes Stella VCV Pisuerga 1 28/12/18 (19:30) 1 - 2
44. CVC Villalba B - AE San Mamede B Pisuerga 2 28/12/18 (19:30) 1 - 2
46. GSD Guadarrama - Wefferent Mintonette Almería Pisuerga 3 28/12/18 (19:30) 0 - 2
48. Sal. Guadalajara Don Bosco - Maristas Universidad Burgos Pisuerga 4 28/12/18 (19:30) 0 - 2
54. VP Amarillo - Vall D,Hebrón Groc Gregorio Fernández 1 29/12/18 (09:00) 2 - 1
55. CV Torrent - AE San Mamede B Gregorio Fernández 2 29/12/18 (09:00) 2 - 0
52. DSV CV Sant Cugat Vermell - Lourdes Stella VCV Gregorio Fernández 3 29/12/18 (09:00) 2 - 0
53. Cecell Lleida B - Maristas Universidad Burgos J.L. Mosquera 1 29/12/18 (09:00) 0 - 2
56. Valenciso Voley Haro - Barça CVB Blau La Rubia 1 29/12/18 (09:00) 0 - 2
51. Fortuna Larauto - CVC Villalba B La Rubia 2 29/12/18 (09:00) 2 - 0
49. Villanovense Voleibol - El Cresol CV Oliva Pilar Fernández 3 29/12/18 (09:00) 2 - 0
50. Licenciados Grupo Gefiscal - Ramiro Izquierdo L,Illa Grau Pilar Fernández 4 29/12/18 (09:00) 2 - 0
62. Cisneros Alter - Wefferent Mintonette Almería Gregorio Fernández 1 29/12/18 (10:30) 0 - 2
63. AE Carles Vallbona C - CV La Calzada B Gregorio Fernández 2 29/12/18 (10:30) 1 - 2
60. CDE Manzanares Voley - Santo Domingo VB Petrer Gregorio Fernández 3 29/12/18 (10:30) 1 - 2
61. Sanatorio Covadonga - CDCJ - DSV CV Sant Cugat Plata A J.L. Mosquera 1 29/12/18 (10:30) 2 - 1
64. Lourdes Bujedo VCV - CDE Alcorcón B La Rubia 1 29/12/18 (10:30) 0 - 2
59. CV Móstoles Púrpura - CN Sabadell B La Rubia 2 29/12/18 (10:30) 2 - 0
57. Imprenta Nuali VB Ribera - Sal. Guadalajara Don Bosco Pilar Fernández 3 29/12/18 (10:30) 2 - 1
58. CV Tiana - GSD Guadarrama Pilar Fernández 4 29/12/18 (10:30) 2 - 1
72. Lourdes Stella VCV - Cecell Lleida B Gregorio Fernández 1 29/12/18 (12:00) 2 - 1
65. Villanovense Voleibol - Barça CVB Blau Gregorio Fernández 2 29/12/18 (12:00) 1 - 2
66. Licenciados Grupo Gefiscal - CV Torrent Gregorio Fernández 3 29/12/18 (12:00) 2 - 0
68. DSV CV Sant Cugat Vermell - Maristas Universidad Burgos J.L. Mosquera 1 29/12/18 (12:00) 2 - 0
70. Ramiro Izquierdo L,Illa Grau - AE San Mamede B La Rubia 1 29/12/18 (12:00) 2 - 0
71. CVC Villalba B - Vall D,Hebrón Groc La Rubia 2 29/12/18 (12:00) 0 - 2
69. El Cresol CV Oliva - Valenciso Voley Haro Pilar Fernández 3 29/12/18 (12:00) 2 - 0
67. Fortuna Larauto - VP Amarillo Pilar Fernández 4 29/12/18 (12:00) 2 - 1
80. CDE Manzanares Voley - DSV CV Sant Cugat Plata A Gregorio Fernández 1 29/12/18 (13:30) 0 - 2
73. Imprenta Nuali VB Ribera - CDE Alcorcón B Gregorio Fernández 2 29/12/18 (13:30) 2 - 1
74. CV Tiana - CV La Calzada B Gregorio Fernández 3 29/12/18 (13:30) 2 - 0
76. Santo Domingo VB Petrer - Sanatorio Covadonga - CDCJ J.L. Mosquera 1 29/12/18 (13:30) 2 - 1
78. GSD Guadarrama - AE Carles Vallbona C La Rubia 1 29/12/18 (13:30) 0 - 2
79. CN Sabadell B - Cisneros Alter La Rubia 2 29/12/18 (13:30) 2 - 0
77. Sal. Guadalajara Don Bosco - Lourdes Bujedo VCV Pilar Fernández 3 29/12/18 (13:30) 2 - 0
75. CV Móstoles Púrpura - Wefferent Mintonette Almería Pilar Fernández 4 29/12/18 (13:30) 1 - 2
88. AE San Mamede B - Cecell Lleida B Canterac 1 29/12/18 (15:00) 0 - 2
81. Barça CVB Blau - Fortuna Larauto Canterac 2 29/12/18 (15:00) 2 - 0
82. Licenciados Grupo Gefiscal - DSV CV Sant Cugat Vermell Canterac 3 29/12/18 (15:00) 0 - 2
85. El Cresol CV Oliva - Vall D,Hebrón Groc Gregorio Fernández 3 29/12/18 (15:00) 1 - 2
83. Villanovense Voleibol - VP Amarillo Huerta del Rey 1 29/12/18 (15:00) 2 - 0
86. Ramiro Izquierdo L,Illa Grau - Lourdes Stella VCV Huerta del Rey 2 29/12/18 (15:00) 2 - 1
87. Valenciso Voley Haro - CVC Villalba B J.L. Mosquera 1 29/12/18 (15:00) 2 - 0
84. CV Torrent - Maristas Universidad Burgos Lalo García 1 29/12/18 (15:00) 2 - 0
96. GSD Guadarrama - CDE Manzanares Voley Canterac 1 29/12/18 (16:30) 1 - 2
89. Imprenta Nuali VB Ribera - Wefferent Mintonette Almería Canterac 2 29/12/18 (16:30) 2 - 0
90. CV Tiana - Santo Domingo VB Petrer Canterac 3 29/12/18 (16:30) 2 - 1
93. Sal. Guadalajara Don Bosco - CN Sabadell B Gregorio Fernández 3 29/12/18 (16:30) 2 - 0
91. CDE Alcorcón B - CV Móstoles Púrpura Huerta del Rey 1 29/12/18 (16:30) 2 - 0
94. AE Carles Vallbona C - DSV CV Sant Cugat Plata A Huerta del Rey 2 29/12/18 (16:30) 0 - 2
95. Lourdes Bujedo VCV - Cisneros Alter J.L. Mosquera 1 29/12/18 (16:30) 0 - 2
92. CV La Calzada B - Sanatorio Covadonga - CDCJ Lalo García 1 29/12/18 (16:30) 0 - 2
97. Lourdes Bujedo VCV - GSD Guadarrama Canterac 3 30/12/18 (09:00) 1 - 2
100. Sal. Guadalajara Don Bosco - DSV CV Sant Cugat Plata A La Victoria 1 30/12/18 (09:00) 1 - 2
99. CN Sabadell B - AE Carles Vallbona C La Victoria 2 30/12/18 (09:00) 2 - 1
98. Cisneros Alter - CDE Manzanares Voley La Victoria 3 30/12/18 (09:00) 2 - 1
110. Villanovense Voleibol - CV Torrent Pisuerga 43 30/12/18 (09:00) 1 - 2
101. CV Móstoles Púrpura - CV La Calzada B Canterac 3 30/12/18 (10:30) 1 - 2
104. Imprenta Nuali VB Ribera - CV Tiana La Victoria 1 30/12/18 (10:30) 2 - 0
103. Wefferent Mintonette Almería - Santo Domingo VB Petrer La Victoria 2 30/12/18 (10:30) 1 - 2
102. CDE Alcorcón B - Sanatorio Covadonga - CDCJ La Victoria 3 30/12/18 (10:30) 2 - 1
111. Fortuna Larauto - Licenciados Grupo Gefiscal Pisuerga 43 30/12/18 (10:30) 0 - 2
106. Valenciso Voley Haro - Cecell Lleida B Canterac 3 30/12/18 (12:00) 1 - 2
105. CVC Villalba B - AE San Mamede B Gregorio Fernández 3 30/12/18 (12:00) 2 - 0
109. VP Amarillo - Maristas Universidad Burgos La Victoria 1 30/12/18 (12:00) 0 - 2
108. Vall D,Hebrón Groc - Ramiro Izquierdo L,Illa Grau La Victoria 2 30/12/18 (12:00) 2 - 0
107. El Cresol CV Oliva - Lourdes Stella VCV La Victoria 3 30/12/18 (12:00) 2 - 1
112. Barça CVB Blau - DSV CV Sant Cugat Vermell Pisuerga 43 30/12/18 (12:00) 0 - 2

Puestos: 1 al 16

49. Villanovense Voleibol - El Cresol CV Oliva 29/12/18 (09:00 - Pilar Fernández 3) 2 - 0 (25-16/25-9/0-0/0-0/0-0)
50. Licenciados Grupo Gefiscal - Ramiro Izquierdo L,Illa Grau 29/12/18 (09:00 - Pilar Fernández 4) 2 - 0 (25-11/25-11/0-0/0-0/0-0)
51. Fortuna Larauto - CVC Villalba B 29/12/18 (09:00 - La Rubia 2) 2 - 0 (25-10/25-19/0-0/0-0/0-0)
52. DSV CV Sant Cugat Vermell - Lourdes Stella VCV 29/12/18 (09:00 - Gregorio Fernández 3) 2 - 0 (25-19/25-14/0-0/0-0/0-0)
53. Cecell Lleida B - Maristas Universidad Burgos 29/12/18 (09:00 - J.L. Mosquera 1) 0 - 2 (11-25/16-25/0-0/0-0/0-0)
54. VP Amarillo - Vall D,Hebrón Groc 29/12/18 (09:00 - Gregorio Fernández 1) 2 - 1 (14-25/25-18/15-8/0-0/0-0)
55. CV Torrent - AE San Mamede B 29/12/18 (09:00 - Gregorio Fernández 2) 2 - 0 (25-16/25-12/0-0/0-0/0-0)
56. Valenciso Voley Haro - Barça CVB Blau 29/12/18 (09:00 - La Rubia 1) 0 - 2 (16-25/19-25/0-0/0-0/0-0)

Puestos: 17 al 32

57. Imprenta Nuali VB Ribera - Sal. Guadalajara Don Bosco 29/12/18 (10:30 - Pilar Fernández 3) 2 - 1 (25-22/23-25/17-15/0-0/0-0)
58. CV Tiana - GSD Guadarrama 29/12/18 (10:30 - Pilar Fernández 4) 2 - 1 (18-25/25-21/15-6/0-0/0-0)
59. CV Móstoles Púrpura - CN Sabadell B 29/12/18 (10:30 - La Rubia 2) 2 - 0 (25-20/26-24/0-0/0-0/0-0)
60. CDE Manzanares Voley - Santo Domingo VB Petrer 29/12/18 (10:30 - Gregorio Fernández 3) 1 - 2 (21-25/25-21/13-15/0-0/0-0)
61. Sanatorio Covadonga - CDCJ - DSV CV Sant Cugat Plata A 29/12/18 (10:30 - J.L. Mosquera 1) 2 - 1 (25-21/14-25/15-12/0-0/0-0)
62. Cisneros Alter - Wefferent Mintonette Almería 29/12/18 (10:30 - Gregorio Fernández 1) 0 - 2 (10-25/14-25/0-0/0-0/0-0)
63. AE Carles Vallbona C - CV La Calzada B 29/12/18 (10:30 - Gregorio Fernández 2) 1 - 2 (15-25/25-19/16-18/0-0/0-0)
64. Lourdes Bujedo VCV - CDE Alcorcón B 29/12/18 (10:30 - La Rubia 1) 0 - 2 (19-25/10-25/0-0/0-0/0-0)