.

 

ENCUENTROS

Equipos Lugar Fecha (Hora) Resultado
1. Club Vòlei Els Arcs - Cecell Lleida C Gregorio Fdez. 2 27/12/18 (16:00) 2 - 0
7. DSV CV Sant Cugat Bronze - CV Sant Martí Gregorio Fdez. 3 27/12/18 (16:00) 0 - 2
8. CV Oliva Blanc - CV Iniesta Huerta del Rey 1 27/12/18 (16:00) 0 - 2
9. IES Segundo Chomóm - Lourdes Santa Espina VCV Huerta del Rey 2 27/12/18 (16:00) 0 - 2
4. CV Gavá - CVS Café Aro Sóller Rondilla 3 27/12/18 (16:00) 2 - 0
2. Licenciados Reunidos B - Servigroup Playas Benidorm B Gregorio Fdez. 2 27/12/18 (17:30) 0 - 2
10. DSV CV Sant Cugat Plata B - RGC Covadonga C Gregorio Fdez. 3 27/12/18 (17:30) 2 - 1
11. CV Oliva - CDM Ajalvir Huerta del Rey 1 27/12/18 (17:30) 2 - 1
12. Brocense Voleibol - D'Elhuyar Setem Rioja Huerta del Rey 2 27/12/18 (17:30) 0 - 2
5. Formación Deportiva Mérida - Lourdes Castella VCV Rondilla 3 27/12/18 (17:30) 2 - 1
3. Club Vòlei Els Arcs - CV Las Rozas B Gregorio Fdez. 2 27/12/18 (19:00) 2 - 1
19. DSV CV Sant Cugat Bronze - CV Iniesta Gregorio Fdez. 3 27/12/18 (19:00) 0 - 2
20. CV Oliva Blanc - Lourdes Santa Espina VCV Huerta del Rey 1 27/12/18 (19:00) 2 - 0
21. IES Segundo Chomóm - CV Sant Martí Huerta del Rey 2 27/12/18 (19:00) 0 - 2
6. CV Gavá - Mintonette Pozuelo Rondilla 3 27/12/18 (19:00) 0 - 2
13. Cecell Lleida C - Licenciados Reunidos B Gregorio Fdez. 2 27/12/18 (20:30) 2 - 0
22. DSV CV Sant Cugat Plata B - CDM Ajalvir Gregorio Fdez. 3 27/12/18 (20:30) 2 - 0
23. CV Oliva - D'Elhuyar Setem Rioja Huerta del Rey 1 27/12/18 (20:30) 0 - 2
24. Brocense Voleibol - RGC Covadonga C Huerta del Rey 2 27/12/18 (20:30) 2 - 0
16. CVS Café Aro Sóller - Formación Deportiva Mérida Rondilla 3 27/12/18 (20:30) 0 - 2
31. DSV CV Sant Cugat Bronze - Lourdes Santa Espina VCV Pilar Fdez. 1 28/12/18 (09:00) 2 - 1
32. CV Oliva Blanc - CV Sant Martí Pilar Fdez. 2 28/12/18 (09:00) 0 - 2
34. DSV CV Sant Cugat Plata B - D'Elhuyar Setem Rioja Pilar Fdez. 3 28/12/18 (09:00) 0 - 2
35. CV Oliva - RGC Covadonga C Pilar Fdez. 4 28/12/18 (09:00) 0 - 2
14. Servigroup Playas Benidorm B - CV Las Rozas B Pilar Fdez. 1 28/12/18 (10:30) 1 - 2
15. Club Vòlei Els Arcs - Licenciados Reunidos B Pilar Fdez. 2 28/12/18 (10:30) 2 - 0
17. Lourdes Castella VCV - Mintonette Pozuelo Pilar Fdez. 3 28/12/18 (10:30) 1 - 2
18. CV Gavá - Formación Deportiva Mérida Pilar Fdez. 4 28/12/18 (10:30) 0 - 2
33. IES Segundo Chomóm - CV Iniesta Pilar Fdez. 1 28/12/18 (12:00) 0 - 2
41. DSV CV Sant Cugat Bronze - CV Oliva Blanc Pilar Fdez. 2 28/12/18 (12:00) 2 - 0
36. Brocense Voleibol - CDM Ajalvir Pilar Fdez. 3 28/12/18 (12:00) 2 - 0
44. DSV CV Sant Cugat Plata B - CV Oliva Pilar Fdez. 4 28/12/18 (12:00) 1 - 2
25. Cecell Lleida C - Servigroup Playas Benidorm B Pilar Fdez. 1 28/12/18 (13:30) 0 - 2
26. Licenciados Reunidos B - CV Las Rozas B Pilar Fdez. 2 28/12/18 (13:30) 1 - 2
28. CVS Café Aro Sóller - Lourdes Castella VCV Pilar Fdez. 3 28/12/18 (13:30) 2 - 1
29. Formación Deportiva Mérida - Mintonette Pozuelo Pilar Fdez. 4 28/12/18 (13:30) 0 - 2
40. CV Sant Martí - Lourdes Santa Espina VCV Pilar Fdez. 1 28/12/18 (15:00) 2 - 0
39. DSV CV Sant Cugat Bronze - IES Segundo Chomóm Pilar Fdez. 2 28/12/18 (15:00) 2 - 0
43. RGC Covadonga C - D'Elhuyar Setem Rioja Pilar Fdez. 3 28/12/18 (15:00) 0 - 2
42. DSV CV Sant Cugat Plata B - Brocense Voleibol Pilar Fdez. 4 28/12/18 (15:00) 1 - 2
27. Club Vòlei Els Arcs - Servigroup Playas Benidorm B Pilar Fdez. 1 28/12/18 (16:30) 0 - 2
37. Cecell Lleida C - CV Las Rozas B Pilar Fdez. 2 28/12/18 (16:30) 1 - 2
30. CV Gavá - Lourdes Castella VCV Pilar Fdez. 3 28/12/18 (16:30) 2 - 1
38. CVS Café Aro Sóller - Mintonette Pozuelo Pilar Fdez. 4 28/12/18 (16:30) 1 - 2
46. CV Oliva Blanc - IES Segundo Chomóm Pilar Fdez. 1 28/12/18 (18:00) 2 - 0
45. CV Sant Martí - CV Iniesta Pilar Fdez. 2 28/12/18 (18:00) 0 - 2
48. RGC Covadonga C - CDM Ajalvir Pilar Fdez. 3 28/12/18 (18:00) 1 - 2
49. CV Oliva - Brocense Voleibol Pilar Fdez. 4 28/12/18 (18:00) 0 - 2
47. Lourdes Santa Espina VCV - CV Iniesta Pilar Fdez. 2 28/12/18 (19:30) 0 - 2
50. D'Elhuyar Setem Rioja - CDM Ajalvir Pilar Fdez. 3 28/12/18 (19:30) 2 - 0
57. Cecell Lleida C - CV Oliva Canterac 1 29/12/18 (09:00) 2 - 0
58. CVS Café Aro Sóller - CV Oliva Blanc Canterac 2 29/12/18 (09:00) 1 - 2
60. Licenciados Reunidos B - CDM Ajalvir Huerta del Rey 1 29/12/18 (09:00) 2 - 1
63. Lourdes Castella VCV - IES Segundo Chomóm Huerta del Rey 2 29/12/18 (09:00) 2 - 0
55. CV Las Rozas B - DSV CV Sant Cugat Plata B Canterac 1 29/12/18 (10:30) 0 - 2
56. CV Gavá - DSV CV Sant Cugat Bronze Canterac 2 29/12/18 (10:30) 2 - 1
61. RGC Covadonga C - CDM Ajalvir Huerta del Rey 1 29/12/18 (10:30) 2 - 0
64. Lourdes Santa Espina VCV - IES Segundo Chomóm Huerta del Rey 2 29/12/18 (10:30) 2 - 0
53. Club Vòlei Els Arcs - Brocense Voleibol Canterac 1 29/12/18 (12:00) 2 - 0
51. Servigroup Playas Benidorm B - D'Elhuyar Setem Rioja Huerta del Rey 1 29/12/18 (12:00) 0 - 2
52. Mintonette Pozuelo - CV Iniesta Huerta del Rey 2 29/12/18 (12:00) 0 - 2
54. Formación Deportiva Mérida - CV Sant Martí Canterac 1 29/12/18 (13:30) 0 - 2
59. Licenciados Reunidos B - RGC Covadonga C Huerta del Rey 1 29/12/18 (13:30) 0 - 2
62. Lourdes Castella VCV - Lourdes Santa Espina VCV Huerta del Rey 2 29/12/18 (13:30) 2 - 0
73. RGC Covadonga C - Lourdes Castella VCV Gregorio Fdez. 1 30/12/18 (09:00) 2 - 0
75. CDM Ajalvir - IES Segundo Chomóm Gregorio Fdez. 2 30/12/18 (09:00) 2 - 0
74. Licenciados Reunidos B - Lourdes Santa Espina VCV Gregorio Fdez. 3 30/12/18 (09:00) 2 - 0
67. Club Vòlei Els Arcs - CV Sant Martí Pisuerga 46 30/12/18 (09:00) 1 - 2
70. CV Las Rozas B - DSV CV Sant Cugat Bronze Gregorio Fdez. 1 30/12/18 (10:30) 2 - 0
71. Cecell Lleida C - CV Oliva Blanc Gregorio Fdez. 2 30/12/18 (10:30) 2 - 1
72. CV Oliva - CVS Café Aro Sóller Gregorio Fdez. 3 30/12/18 (10:30) 2 - 0
66. Servigroup Playas Benidorm B - Mintonette Pozuelo Pisuerga 46 30/12/18 (10:30) 1 - 2
68. Brocense Voleibol - Formación Deportiva Mérida Gregorio Fdez. 1 30/12/18 (12:00) 2 - 1
69. DSV CV Sant Cugat Plata B - CV Gavá Gregorio Fdez. 2 30/12/18 (12:00) 2 - 1
65. D'Elhuyar Setem Rioja - CV Iniesta Pisuerga 46 30/12/18 (12:00) 2 - 0