.

 

ENCUENTROS

Equipos Lugar Fecha (Hora) Resultado
7. CV Mintonette Pozuelo - San Roque Rondilla 1 27/12/18 (16:00) 1 - 2
1. CV Premiá de Dalt Maresme - CV Palencia San Isidro 1 27/12/18 (16:00) 2 - 0
3. CV Sant Joan D,Alacant - CV Sant Martí San Isidro 2 27/12/18 (16:00) 0 - 2
5. AD Club Pacense Voleibol - Valladolid CV Lourdes San Isidro 3 27/12/18 (16:00) 0 - 2
8. Vao Ontinyent - Voley Astillero Rondilla 1 27/12/18 (17:30) 0 - 2
2. RGC Covadonga C - Dragons Voleibol San Isidro 1 27/12/18 (17:30) 1 - 2
4. RGC Covadonga B - San Juan del Puerto San Isidro 2 27/12/18 (17:30) 2 - 0
6. Voleibol El Escorial - Club Vólei La Palma San Isidro 3 27/12/18 (17:30) 2 - 1
15. Smurfit Kappa CD Murianense - CD Las Flores Sevilla Rondilla 1 27/12/18 (19:00) 2 - 0
9. Cisneros Alter - AE San Mamede B San Isidro 1 27/12/18 (19:00) 0 - 2
11. Dompa Ourense - DSV CV Sant Cugat Negre San Isidro 2 27/12/18 (19:00) 2 - 0
13. Licenciados Reunidos B - CV Colmenarejo San Isidro 3 27/12/18 (19:00) 1 - 2
16. Voleibol Motilla - Parla Voley Rondilla 1 27/12/18 (20:30) 0 - 2
10. Lourdes Stella VCV - CV Gavá Vermell San Isidro 1 27/12/18 (20:30) 0 - 2
12. SMD Cartaya - CV Alcañíz San Isidro 2 27/12/18 (20:30) 2 - 1
14. Voleibol Madrigal - CV Ribadesella San Isidro 3 27/12/18 (20:30) 2 - 1
19. CV Sant Joan D,Alacant - RGC Covadonga B Canterac 1 28/12/18 (09:00) 0 - 2
21. AD Club Pacense Voleibol - Voleibol El Escorial Canterac 2 28/12/18 (09:00) 0 - 2
23. CV Mintonette Pozuelo - Vao Ontinyent Canterac 3 28/12/18 (09:00) 2 - 0
17. CV Premiá de Dalt Maresme - RGC Covadonga C J. L. Mosquera 1 28/12/18 (09:00) 1 - 2
20. San Juan del Puerto - CV Sant Martí Canterac 1 28/12/18 (10:30) 2 - 0
22. Club Vólei La Palma - Valladolid CV Lourdes Canterac 2 28/12/18 (10:30) 0 - 2
24. Voley Astillero - San Roque Canterac 3 28/12/18 (10:30) 0 - 2
18. Dragons Voleibol - CV Palencia J. L. Mosquera 1 28/12/18 (10:30) 2 - 0
27. Dompa Ourense - SMD Cartaya Canterac 1 28/12/18 (12:00) 1 - 2
29. Licenciados Reunidos B - Voleibol Madrigal Canterac 2 28/12/18 (12:00) 0 - 2
31. Smurfit Kappa CD Murianense - Voleibol Motilla Canterac 3 28/12/18 (12:00) 0 - 2
25. Cisneros Alter - Lourdes Stella VCV J. L. Mosquera 1 28/12/18 (12:00) 2 - 0
28. CV Alcañíz - DSV CV Sant Cugat Negre Canterac 1 28/12/18 (13:30) 1 - 2
30. CV Ribadesella - CV Colmenarejo Canterac 2 28/12/18 (13:30) 2 - 0
32. Parla Voley - CD Las Flores Sevilla Canterac 3 28/12/18 (13:30) 2 - 0
26. CV Gavá Vermell - AE San Mamede B J. L. Mosquera 1 28/12/18 (13:30) 2 - 1
35. CV Sant Joan D,Alacant - San Juan del Puerto Canterac 1 28/12/18 (15:00) 0 - 2
37. AD Club Pacense Voleibol - Club Vólei La Palma Canterac 2 28/12/18 (15:00) 2 - 0
39. CV Mintonette Pozuelo - Voley Astillero Canterac 3 28/12/18 (15:00) 2 - 0
33. CV Premiá de Dalt Maresme - Dragons Voleibol J. L. Mosquera 1 28/12/18 (15:00) 0 - 2
36. RGC Covadonga B - CV Sant Martí Canterac 1 28/12/18 (16:30) 2 - 0
38. Voleibol El Escorial - Valladolid CV Lourdes Canterac 2 28/12/18 (16:30) 0 - 2
40. Vao Ontinyent - San Roque Canterac 3 28/12/18 (16:30) 0 - 2
34. RGC Covadonga C - CV Palencia J. L. Mosquera 1 28/12/18 (16:30) 2 - 0
43. Dompa Ourense - CV Alcañíz Canterac 1 28/12/18 (18:00) 2 - 0
45. Licenciados Reunidos B - CV Ribadesella Canterac 2 28/12/18 (18:00) 1 - 2
47. Smurfit Kappa CD Murianense - Parla Voley Canterac 3 28/12/18 (18:00) 0 - 2
41. Cisneros Alter - CV Gavá Vermell J. L. Mosquera 1 28/12/18 (18:00) 0 - 2
44. SMD Cartaya - DSV CV Sant Cugat Negre Canterac 1 28/12/18 (19:30) 2 - 1
46. Voleibol Madrigal - CV Colmenarejo Canterac 2 28/12/18 (19:30) 2 - 0
48. Voleibol Motilla - CD Las Flores Sevilla Canterac 3 28/12/18 (19:30) 2 - 0
42. Lourdes Stella VCV - AE San Mamede B J. L. Mosquera 1 28/12/18 (19:30) 0 - 2
61. CV Palencia - Smurfit Kappa CD Murianense Gonzalo Berceo 1 29/12/18 (10:30) 1 - 2
62. CV Sant Joan D,Alacant - CV Colmenarejo La Victoria 1 29/12/18 (10:30) 2 - 1
63. Club Vólei La Palma - DSV CV Sant Cugat Negre La Victoria 2 29/12/18 (10:30) 0 - 2
60. Voley Astillero - Lourdes Stella VCV La Victoria 3 29/12/18 (10:30) 2 - 0
49. Dragons Voleibol - Voleibol Motilla Narciso Alonso 1 29/12/18 (10:30) 2 - 0
50. RGC Covadonga B - CV Ribadesella Narciso Alonso 2 29/12/18 (10:30) 2 - 1
56. CV Mintonette Pozuelo - CV Gavá Vermell Narciso Alonso 3 29/12/18 (10:30) 2 - 0
58. CV Sant Martí - Licenciados Reunidos B Rio Esgueva 1 29/12/18 (10:30) 2 - 0
64. Vao Ontinyent - Cisneros Alter Rio Esgueva 2 29/12/18 (10:30) 0 - 2
59. AD Club Pacense Voleibol - CV Alcañíz Rio Esgueva 3 29/12/18 (10:30) 0 - 2
52. San Roque - AE San Mamede B Rondilla 1 29/12/18 (10:30) 0 - 2
53. RGC Covadonga C - Parla Voley Rondilla 2 29/12/18 (10:30) 2 - 0
57. CV Premiá de Dalt Maresme - CD Las Flores Sevilla Rondilla 3 29/12/18 (10:30) 2 - 0
51. Valladolid CV Lourdes - Dompa Ourense San Isidro 1 29/12/18 (10:30) 2 - 1
54. San Juan del Puerto - Voleibol Madrigal San Isidro 2 29/12/18 (10:30) 2 - 0
55. Voleibol El Escorial - SMD Cartaya San Isidro 3 29/12/18 (10:30) 0 - 2
76. Voley Astillero - Smurfit Kappa CD Murianense Gonzalo Berceo 1 29/12/18 (13:30) 2 - 1
80. Lourdes Stella VCV - CV Palencia La Victoria 1 29/12/18 (13:30) 0 - 2
73. CV Premiá de Dalt Maresme - Cisneros Alter La Victoria 2 29/12/18 (13:30) 1 - 2
74. CV Sant Martí - DSV CV Sant Cugat Negre La Victoria 3 29/12/18 (13:30) 0 - 2
69. Voleibol Motilla - CV Gavá Vermell Narciso Alonso 1 29/12/18 (13:30) 2 - 0
67. Valladolid CV Lourdes - San Juan del Puerto Narciso Alonso 2 29/12/18 (13:30) 0 - 2
70. CV Ribadesella - Voleibol El Escorial Narciso Alonso 3 29/12/18 (13:30) 2 - 0
75. CV Alcañíz - CV Sant Joan D,Alacant Rio Esgueva 1 29/12/18 (13:30) 2 - 0
78. Licenciados Reunidos B - Club Vólei La Palma Rio Esgueva 2 29/12/18 (13:30) 2 - 0
79. AD Club Pacense Voleibol - CV Colmenarejo Rio Esgueva 3 29/12/18 (13:30) 2 - 0
66. RGC Covadonga B - SMD Cartaya Rondilla 1 29/12/18 (13:30) 1 - 2
68. AE San Mamede B - RGC Covadonga C Rondilla 2 29/12/18 (13:30) 2 - 0
77. CD Las Flores Sevilla - Vao Ontinyent Rondilla 3 29/12/18 (13:30) 2 - 0
71. Dompa Ourense - Voleibol Madrigal San Isidro 1 29/12/18 (13:30) 0 - 2
72. San Roque - Parla Voley San Isidro 2 29/12/18 (13:30) 2 - 0
65. Dragons Voleibol - CV Mintonette Pozuelo San Isidro 3 29/12/18 (13:30) 0 - 2
92. CV Sant Martí - Smurfit Kappa CD Murianense Gonzalo Berceo 1 29/12/18 (16.30) 0 - 2
96. Club Vólei La Palma - Lourdes Stella VCV La Victoria 1 29/12/18 (16:30) 1 - 2
89. Cisneros Alter - CV Alcañíz La Victoria 2 29/12/18 (16:30) 1 - 2
90. DSV CV Sant Cugat Negre - Voley Astillero La Victoria 3 29/12/18 (16:30) 2 - 1
85. Voleibol Motilla - Voleibol Madrigal Narciso Alonso 1 29/12/18 (16:30) 2 - 1
87. CV Gavá Vermell - Dompa Ourense Narciso Alonso 2 29/12/18 (16:30) 1 - 2
83. Dragons Voleibol - Valladolid CV Lourdes Narciso Alonso 3 29/12/18 (16:30) 2 - 1
95. Vao Ontinyent - CV Colmenarejo Rio Esgueva 1 29/12/18 (16:30) 1 - 2
91. CV Premiá de Dalt Maresme - CV Sant Joan D,Alacant Rio Esgueva 2 29/12/18 (16:30) 2 - 1
94. Licenciados Reunidos B - CV Palencia Rio Esgueva 3 29/12/18 (16:30) 1 - 2
82. SMD Cartaya - AE San Mamede B Rondilla 1 29/12/18 (16:30) 0 - 2
84. RGC Covadonga B - RGC Covadonga C Rondilla 2 29/12/18 (16:30) 1 - 2
93. CD Las Flores Sevilla - AD Club Pacense Voleibol Rondilla 3 29/12/18 (16:30) 2 - 0
86. CV Ribadesella - San Roque San Isidro 1 29/12/18 (16:30) 0 - 2
88. Voleibol El Escorial - Parla Voley San Isidro 2 29/12/18 (16:30) 0 - 2
81. CV Mintonette Pozuelo - San Juan del Puerto San Isidro 3 29/12/18 (16:30) 2 - 0
98. CV Colmenarejo - Lourdes Stella VCV Pajarillos 1 30/12/18 (09.00) 2 - 0
97. Vao Ontinyent - Club Vólei La Palma Pajarillos 2 30/12/18 (09.00) 0 - 2
111. San Juan del Puerto - SMD Cartaya Pisuerga 45 30/12/18 (09.00) 0 - 2
101. CV Sant Joan D,Alacant - CV Sant Martí San José 1 30/12/18 (09.00) 2 - 1
100. CD Las Flores Sevilla - CV Palencia San José 2 30/12/18 (09.00) 2 - 1
99. AD Club Pacense Voleibol - Licenciados Reunidos B San José 3 30/12/18 (09.00) 1 - 2
103. Cisneros Alter - Voley Astillero Pajarillos 1 30/12/18 (10.30) 1 - 2
102. CV Premiá de Dalt Maresme - Smurfit Kappa CD Murianense Pajarillos 2 30/12/18 (10.30) 1 - 2
106. Dompa Ourense - Parla Voley San José 1 30/12/18 (10.30) 1 - 2
105. CV Gavá Vermell - Voleibol El Escorial San José 2 30/12/18 (10.30) 2 - 0
104. CV Alcañíz - DSV CV Sant Cugat Negre San José 3 30/12/18 (10.30) 2 - 0
108. Voleibol Motilla - San Roque Pajarillos 1 30/12/18 (12.00) 1 - 2
107. Voleibol Madrigal - CV Ribadesella Pajarillos 2 30/12/18 (12.00) 2 - 0
110. Dragons Voleibol - RGC Covadonga C San José 1 30/12/18 (12.00) 2 - 0
109. Valladolid CV Lourdes - RGC Covadonga B San José 2 30/12/18 (12.00) 0 - 2
112. CV Mintonette Pozuelo - AE San Mamede B Pisuerga 45 30/12/18 (12:00) 0 - 2